CDI3* Real Escuela Andaluza del Arte Ecuestre
General Information
Time Class Video Competition Start List Results Medals
Thursday, 26 february 2015 Start List Results
08:30 101 Preliminar 4 años
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result
09:00 1 5 Year old Preliminary
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
10:50 2 6 Year old Preliminary
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
14:15 4 Prix St-Georges
CDI Amateur
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result
14:43 3 Prix St-Georges
Small Tour
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
Friday, 27 february 2015 Start List Results
09:00 5 Intermediate I
CDI Amateur
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result
09:21 12 Intermediate B
CDI U25
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result
09:30 102 Preliminar 4 años
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
09:44 6 Intermediate A
Medium Tour
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result
10:33 104 Alevines Equipos
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result
10:52 8 Children Team
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result
10:59 103 Clásica 1
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
11:00 9 Ponies Team
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result
11:18 10 Juniors Team
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
12:21 11 Young Riders Team
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result
15:10 7 Grand Prix
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
Saturday, 28 february 2015 Start List Results
08:45 106 Final 4 años
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
09:30 16 Intermediate B
Medium Tour
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result
09:59 13 5 Year old Final
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
10:22 21 Young Riders Individual
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result
11:10 14 6 Year old Final
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
11:40 20 Juniors Individual
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
12:31 19 Ponies Individual
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result
12:45 107 Clásica 2
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
12:49 18 Children Team
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result
12:57 108 Alevines Equipos
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
16:00 15 Intermediate I Freestyle
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result
17:14 17 Grand Prix Freestyle
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result
Sunday, 01 march 2015 Start List Results
10:10 23 Grand Prix Special
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result
10:15 110 Clásica 3
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result
12:25 29 Grand Prix
Consolation
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result
12:45 25 Ponies Freestyle
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result
12:46 22 Intermediate I
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result
12:58 26 Juniors Freestyle
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result
14:02 27 Young Riders Freestyle
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result
16:11 28 Grand Prix 16-25
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result
16:39 111 Alevines Individual
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
17:00 24 Children Individual
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result