CDI3* Real Escuela Andaluza del Arte Ecuestre - 1st week
General Information
Time Class Video Competition Start List Results Cups
Thursday, 25 february 2016 Start List Results
09:30 201 5 Year old Preliminary
Sponsor: Gil Family Estates
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result
09:51 202 6 Year old Preliminary
Sponsor: Jaracar - Audi
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result
10:25 203 7 Year old Preliminary
Arena: Palace Arena
10:25 203 7 Year old Preliminary
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
11:04 206 Intermediate A
Medium Tour
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result
12:18 205 Prix St-Georges
Small Tour
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
Friday, 26 february 2016 Start List Results
08:15 101 Preliminar 4 años
CDN3*
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
08:30 209 Juniors Team
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result
08:57 102 Preliminar 5 años
CDN3*
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
09:37 103 Preliminar 6 años
CDN3*
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
09:54 207 Children Preliminary B
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
09:55 104 Preliminar 7 años
CDN3*
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
10:05 208 Ponies Team
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result
10:31 105 Clásica 1
CDN3*
Sponsor: Jaracar - Audi
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
10:49 210 Young Riders Team
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result
11:41 212 Intermediate B
Medium Tour
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result
12:11 106 San Jorge
CDN3*
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
12:40 213 Intermediate B
U25
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result
13:28 107 Gran Premio
CDN3*
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
14:00 214 Grand Prix
Big Tour
Sponsor: Zetta Sport Music
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
Saturday, 27 february 2016 Start List Results
08:30 108 Final 4 años
CDN3*
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
08:45 215 5 Year old Final
Sponsor: Gil Family Estates
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result
09:06 216 6 Year old Final
Sponsor: Jaracar - Audi
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result
09:12 109 Final 5 años
CDN3*
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
09:35 217 7 Year old Final
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
09:52 110 Final 6 años
CDN3*
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
10:05 111 Final 7 años
CDN3*
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
10:19 218 Children Team
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
10:30 219 Ponies Individual
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result
10:41 112 Clásica 2
CDN3*
Sponsor: Gil Family Estates
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
11:14 220 Juniors Individual
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result
12:21 113 Alevines Equipos
CDN3*
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
12:29 114 Infantiles Equipos
CDN3*
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
12:38 221 Young Riders Individual
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result
12:45 115 Juvenil 0 Equipos
CDN3*
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result
12:56 116 Juveniles Equipos
CDN3*
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result
13:46 117 Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos
CDN3*
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result
14:02 118 Intermedia II
CDN3*
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result
15:18 224 Grand Prix
Big Tour - Consolation
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result
16:00 222 Intermediate I Freestyle
Small Tour
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result
16:47 223 Grand Prix Freestyle
Big Tour
Sponsor: Zetta Sport Music
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result
Sunday, 28 february 2016 Start List Results
09:15 229 Intermediate I
Small Tour
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result
09:45 119 Intermedia I
CDN3*
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result
10:43 232 Grand Prix Special
Big Tour
Sponsor: Zetta Sport Music
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result
10:56 120 Gran Premio Especial
CDN3*
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result
11:25 121 Alevines Individual
CDN3*
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
11:33 122 Infantiles Individual
CDN3*
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
11:49 123 Juvenil 0 Individual
CDN3*
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result
12:07 124 Juveniles Individual
CDN3*
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result
12:50 125 Jóvenes Jinetes Individual
CDN3*
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result
13:09 126 Gran Premio 16-25
CDN3*
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result
14:00 226 Ponies Freestyle
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result
14:21 228 Young Riders Freestyle
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result
14:30 230 Intermediate II
Medium Tour
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result
15:08 227 Juniors Freestyle
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result
15:16 231 Grand Prix 16-25
U25
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result
15:55 225 Children Individual
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE