CDI3* Real Escuela Andaluza del Arte Ecuestre - 2nd week
General Information
Time Class Video Competition Start List Results Medals
Thursday, 03 march 2016 Start List Results
09:00 201 5 Year old Preliminary
Sponsor: Gil Family Estates
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
10:15 202 6 Year old Preliminary
Sponsor: Jaracar - Audi
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result
10:59 203 7 Year old Preliminary
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
12:31 206 Intermediate A
Medium Tour
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result
14:30 205 Prix St-Georges
Small Tour
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
Friday, 04 march 2016 Start List Results
08:00 101 Preliminar 4 años
CDN3*
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
08:15 209 Juniors Team
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result
08:35 102 Preliminar 5 años
CDN3*
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
09:38 103 Preliminar 6 años
CDN3*
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
10:15 104 Preliminar 7 años
CDN3*
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
10:21 207 Children Preliminary B
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result
10:29 208 Ponies Team
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result
10:40 210 Young Riders Team
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result
10:43 106 San Jorge
CDN3*
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
11:40 213 Intermediate B
U25
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result
12:16 212 Intermediate B
Medium Tour
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result
12:26 107 Gran Premio
CDN3*
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
14:00 214 Grand Prix
Big Tour
Sponsor: Zetta Sport Music
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
15:00 105 Clásica 1
CDN3*
Sponsor: Jaracar - Audi
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
Saturday, 05 march 2016 Start List Results
08:15 108 Final 4 años
CDN3*
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
08:30 215 5 Year old Final
Sponsor: Gil Family Estates
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
08:50 109 Final 5 años
CDN3*
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
09:45 216 6 Year old Final
Sponsor: Jaracar - Audi
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result
09:53 110 Final 6 años
CDN3*
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
10:29 217 7 Year old Final
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
10:30 111 Final 7 años
CDN3*
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
10:58 112 Clásica 2
CDN3*
Sponsor: Gil Family Estates
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
12:01 218 Children Team
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result
12:09 219 Ponies Individual
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result
12:20 221 Young Riders Individual
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result
14:00 220 Juniors Individual
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result
14:15 113 Alevines Equipos
CDN3*
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result
14:31 114 Infantiles Equipos
CDN3*
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
14:47 115 Juvenil 0 Equipos
CDN3*
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result
15:31 116 Juveniles Equipos
CDN3*
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result
15:43 224 Grand Prix
Big Tour - Consolation
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result
16:11 117 Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos
CDN3*
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result
16:39 222 Intermediate I Freestyle
Small Tour
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result
17:12 223 Grand Prix Freestyle
Big Tour
Sponsor: Zetta Sport Music
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result
Sunday, 06 march 2016 Start List Results
08:45 119 Intermedia I
CDN3*
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result
09:15 229 Intermediate I
Small Tour
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result
09:48 120 Gran Premio Especial
CDN3*
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result
11:02 121 Alevines Individual
CDN3*
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result
11:04 232 Grand Prix Special
Big Tour
Sponsor: Zetta Sport Music
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result
11:18 122 Infantiles Individual
CDN3*
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
11:37 123 Juvenil 0 Individual
CDN3*
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result
12:16 124 Juveniles Individual
CDN3*
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result
12:59 125 Jóvenes Jinetes Individual
CDN3*
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result
14:15 227 Juniors Freestyle
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result
14:30 230 Intermediate II
Medium Tour
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result
14:49 231 Grand Prix 16-25
U25
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result
15:20 228 Young Riders Freestyle
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result
15:28 225 Children Individual
Arena: Palace Arena
Start List Result
15:59 226 Ponies Freestyle
Arena: Show Arena
Start List Result