IX Festival Doma Clásica Villa de Madrid
General Information
Time Class Video Competition Start List Results Medals
Thursday, 21 may 2015 Start List Results
11:00 2 Preliminar 5 años
CDN3*
Arena: 1
Start List Result
11:08 1 Preliminar 4 años
CDN3*
Sponsor: Viñas Marqués de Legarda
Arena: 1
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
13:16 3 Preliminar 6 años
CDN3*
Arena: 1
Start List Result
Friday, 22 may 2015 Start List Results
08:30 104 Prix St-Georges
CDI3* · Small Tour
Sponsor: Infiniti
Arena: 1
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
08:45 101 5 Year old Preliminary
CDI3*
Sponsor: Oldenburgo
Arena: 2
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
09:00 4 Final 4 años
CDN3*
Sponsor: Viñas Marqués de Legarda
Arena: 3
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
11:00 13 Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos
CDN3*
Sponsor: Generali
Arena: 3
Start List Result
11:05 102 6 Year old Preliminary
CDI3*
Sponsor: Audevard
Arena: 2
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
11:41 103 Prix St-Georges
CDI3* · Amateur
Arena: 1
Start List Result
12:04 109 Juniors Team
CDI3*
Sponsor: Generali
Arena: 1
Start List Result
12:20 12 Juveniles Equipos
CDN3*
Sponsor: Generali
Arena: 3
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
12:26 107 Children Preliminary A
CDI3*
Sponsor: Generali
Arena: 2
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
14:15 111 Intermediate A
CDI3* · U25
Sponsor: Audevard
Arena: 1
Start List Result
14:30 108 Ponies Team
CDI3*
Sponsor: Generali
Arena: 2
Start List Result
14:37 10 Juvenil 0 Equipos
CDN3*
Sponsor: Generali
Arena: 3
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
15:06 105 Intermediate A
CDI3* · Medium Tour
Sponsor: Federación Hípica de Madrid
Arena: 1
Start List Result
15:09 110 Young Riders Team
CDI3*
Sponsor: Generali
Arena: 2
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
16:11 106 Grand Prix
CDI3*
Sponsor: Yeguada Finca Tineo
Arena: 1
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
16:12 9 Infantiles Equipos
CDN3*
Sponsor: Generali
Arena: 3
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
16:27 5 San Jorge
CDN3*
Sponsor: Grupo Gamboa
Arena: 2
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
16:51 8 Alevines Equipos
CDN3*
Sponsor: Generali
Arena: 3
Start List Result
19:34 6 Intermedia A
CDN3*
Sponsor: Federación Hípica de Madrid
Arena: 2
Start List Result
Saturday, 23 may 2015 Start List Results
08:00 112 5 Year old Final
CDI3*
Arena: 1
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
09:00 117 Children Team
CDI3*
Sponsor: Generali
Arena: 2
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
09:30 19 Alevines Equipos
CDN3*
Sponsor: Generali
Arena: 3
Start List Result
10:27 121 Intermediate II
CDI3* · U25
Arena: 2
Start List Result
10:30 113 6 Year old Final
CDI3*
Arena: 1
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
10:49 20 Infantiles Equipos
CDN3*
Sponsor: Generali
Arena: 3
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
11:36 17 Intermedia I
CDN3*
Sponsor: Grupo Gamboa
Arena: 3
Start List Result
11:51 14 Final 5 años
CDN3*
Arena: 2
Start List Result
11:56 119 Juniors Individual
CDI3*
Sponsor: Generali
Arena: 1
Start List Result
11:59 15 Final 6 años
CDN3*
Arena: 2
Start List Result
12:12 24 Jóvenes Jinetes Individual
CDN3*
Sponsor: Generali
Arena: 2
Start List Result
13:39 120 Young Riders Individual
CDI3*
Sponsor: Generali
Arena: 1
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
15:30 21 Juvenil 0 Equipos
CDN3*
Sponsor: Generali
Arena: 3
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
15:30 16 Clásica 1
CDN3*
Sponsor: GesEQ
Arena: 2
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
15:30 118 Ponies Individual
CDI3*
Sponsor: Generali
Arena: 1
Start List Result
16:09 114 Intermediate I
CDI3* · Amateur
Arena: 1
Start List Result
16:17 115 Intermediate I
CDI3* · Small Tour
Sponsor: Infiniti
Arena: 1
Start List Result
17:36 23 Juveniles Individual
CDN3*
Sponsor: Generali
Arena: 3
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
18:55 124 Grand Prix Freestyle
CDI3*
Sponsor: Yeguada Finca Tineo
Arena: 1
Start List Result
Sunday, 24 may 2015 Start List Results
08:30 123 Intermediate B
CDI3* · Medium Tour
Sponsor: Federación Hípica de Madrid
Arena: 1
Start List Result
08:50 125 Children Individual
CDI3*
Sponsor: Generali
Arena: 2
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
09:00 27 Alevines Individual
CDN3*
Sponsor: Generali
Arena: 3
Start List Result
09:30 116 Grand Prix Special
CDI3*
Sponsor: Yeguada Finca Tineo
Arena: 1
Start List Result
10:17 129 Grand Prix 16-25
CDI3* · U25
Arena: 2
Start List Result
10:19 28 Infantiles Individual
CDN3*
Sponsor: Generali
Arena: 3
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
11:06 29 Juvenil 0 Individual
CDN3*
Sponsor: Generali
Arena: 3
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
11:26 130 Grand Prix
Consolation
Arena: 2
Start List Result
11:41 26 Intermedia B
CDN3*
Sponsor: Federación Hípica de Madrid
Arena: 2
Start List Result
12:06 128 Young Riders Freestyle
CDI3*
Sponsor: Generali
Arena: 1
Start List Result
12:18 25 Clásica 2
CDN3*
Sponsor: GesEQ
Arena: 2
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
13:01 127 Juniors Freestyle
CDI3*
Sponsor: Generali
Arena: 1
Start List Result
13:12 201 Alevines Individual
CDT
Sponsor: Generali
Arena: 3
Start List Result
14:46 126 Ponies Freestyle
CDI3*
Sponsor: Generali
Arena: 1
Start List Result
14:55 202 Infantiles Individual
CDT
Sponsor: Generali
Arena: 3
Start List Result
15:16 122 Intermediate I Freestyle
CDI3* · Small Tour
Sponsor: Infiniti
Arena: 1
Start List Result
15:36 31 Kür Juveniles
CDN3*
Sponsor: Generali
Arena: 1
Start List Result
15:58 205 Clásica 2
CDT
Arena: 3
Start List Result
17:31 32 Kür Jóvenes Jinetes
CDN3*
Sponsor: Generali
Arena: 1
Start List Result