CDI4* Invitational - Balearen Tour
General Information
Time Class Video Competition Start List Results Medals
Friday, 12 june 2015 Start List Results
08:00 2 6 Year old Preliminary
CDI4*
Sponsor: ASI
Arena: 20|12
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
08:15 101 Preliminar 4 años
CDN2*
Sponsor: STARAMAG
Arena: Es Fangar
Start List Result
08:27 1 5 Year old Preliminary
CDI4*
Sponsor: MOROF
Arena: 20|12
Start List Result
09:18 207 Preliminar 4 años
CDT
Sponsor: GÖLZNER
Arena: Es Fangar
Start List Result
09:22 3 Prix St-Georges
CDI4* · Small Tour
Sponsor: AON Insurances
Arena: 20|12
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
09:49 102 Preliminar 5 años
CDN2*
Sponsor: YASKAVA
Arena: Es Fangar
Start List Result
10:20 104 Clásica 1
CDN2*
Sponsor: UTE
Arena: Es Fangar
Start List Result
12:13 105 San Jorge
CDN2*
Sponsor: PEPPERL+FUCHS
Arena: Es Fangar
Start List Result
13:10 4 Intermediate A
CDI4* · Medium Tour
Sponsor: ISM Vuzem
Arena: 20|12
Start List Result
13:16 114 Infantiles Equipos
CDN2*
Sponsor: ALFATEC
Arena: Es Fangar
Start List Result
13:24 203 Infantiles Equipos
CDT - open
Sponsor: LA CAIXA
Arena: Es Fangar
Start List Result
15:30 5 Grand Prix
CDI4* · Big Tour
Sponsor: EiSENMANN+BMB
Arena: 20|12
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
15:45 205 Juveniles Equipos
CDT - open
Sponsor: RÖCKL
Arena: Es Fangar
Start List Result
16:30 204 Juvenil 0 Equipos
CDT - open
Sponsor: RASTEN+WOLZ
Arena: Es Fangar
Start List Result
17:02 206 Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos
CDT - open
Sponsor: MABUHAY
Arena: Es Fangar
Start List Result
17:30 113 Alevines Equipos
CDN2*
Sponsor: MSM ARCHITECTOS
Arena: Es Fangar
Start List Result
17:54 201 Alevines Equipos
CDT - open
Sponsor: PENTANOVA
Arena: Es Fangar
Start List Result
18:34 202 Alevines Equipos
CDT
Sponsor: VALE
Arena: Es Fangar
Start List Result
Saturday, 13 june 2015 Start List Results
08:40 107 Final 4 años
CDN2*
Sponsor: BOHLE
Arena: 20|12
Start List Result
09:32 108 Final 5 años
CDN2*
Sponsor: MOS SERVIS
Arena: 20|12
Start List Result
09:48 103 Preliminar 6 años
CDN2*
Sponsor: SOVA
Arena: 20|12
Start List Result
10:11 111 Intermedia I
CDN2*
Sponsor: GREGOREC
Arena: 20|12
Start List Result
11:00 115 Juvenil 0 Equipos
CDN2*
Sponsor: HDI VERSICHERUNGEN
Arena: Es Fangar
Start List Result
11:03 7 6 Year old Final
CDI4*
Sponsor: TECHPRO
Arena: 20|12
Start List Result Copa ANCCE
11:16 116 Juveniles Equipos
CDN2*
Sponsor: WEIMAR WERK
Arena: Es Fangar
Start List Result
11:32 6 5 Year old Final
CDI4*
Sponsor: HECO
Arena: 20|12
Start List Result
12:03 210 Alevines Individual
CDT - open
Sponsor: WEBER KUNSTSTOFFWERKE
Arena: Es Fangar
Start List Result
12:43 211 Alevines Individual
CDT
Sponsor: JESUS VEIGA
Arena: Es Fangar
Start List Result
12:49 8 Intermediate I Freestyle
CDI4* · Small Tour
Sponsor: LOMBARDIUM
Arena: 20|12
Start List Result
13:09 212 Infantiles Individual
CDT - open
Sponsor: GEHWEILER
Arena: Es Fangar
Start List Result
16:00 106 Gran Premio
CDN2*
Sponsor: BGL BALACZ
Arena: 20|12
Start List Result
17:16 12 Grand Prix Special
CDI4* · Big Tour
Sponsor: ALMASED
Arena: 20|12
Start List Result
Sunday, 14 june 2015 Start List Results
08:10 109 Final 6 años
CDN2*
Sponsor: PIMONT
Arena: Es Fangar
Start List Result
08:23 110 Clásica 2
CDN2*
Sponsor: PAB ROMANIA
Arena: Es Fangar
Start List Result
08:30 13 Grand Prix
CDI4* · Consolation
Arena: 20|12
Start List Result
08:49 10 Intermediate I
CDI4* · Small Tour
Sponsor: MDM Polska
Arena: 20|12
Start List Result
10:06 118 Alevines Individual
CDN2*
Sponsor: TMG
Arena: Es Fangar
Start List Result
10:35 119 Infantiles Individual
CDN2*
Sponsor: EMT
Arena: Es Fangar
Start List Result
10:43 121 Juveniles Individual
CDN2*
Sponsor: TMKG
Arena: Es Fangar
Start List Result
11:05 11 Intermediate B
CDI4* · Medium Tour
Sponsor: REMONT+ZEUMER
Arena: 20|12
Start List Result
11:14 120 Juvenil 0 Individual
CDN2*
Sponsor: XL VERSICHERUNG
Arena: Es Fangar
Start List Result
11:30 222 Juveniles Individual
CDT - open
Sponsor: SZEGETI
Arena: Es Fangar
Start List Result
12:28 112 Gran Premio Especial
CDN2*
Sponsor: ROIG
Arena: 20|12
Start List Result
14:00 221 Juvenil 0 Individual
CDT - open
Sponsor: SANTANDER
Arena: Es Fangar
Start List Result
14:30 9 Grand Prix Freestyle
CDI4* · Big Tour
Sponsor: BMW
Arena: 20|12
Start List Result
14:42 223 Jóvenes Jinetes Individual
CDT - open
Sponsor: EUROPEAN ACCOUNTING
Arena: Es Fangar
Start List Result