Starts and Results: Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 - Day: 2015-03-26 Arena: Polinyà Arena
  • Judge E: [AUT]Thomas Lang
  • Judge C: [ESP]Juan Carlos Campos Escribano
  • Judge M: [ITA]Vincenzo Truppa
  • Prize money:
  • Prize giving:The top three riders in the terrace
  • Hour:15:10
Rank CNR HORSE - BREED
Sex | Colour | Born | Sire x Dam x Dam’s sire

RIDER
OWNER
EUR Judge E
Rank
Judge C
Rank
Judge M
Rank
Percentage
1 145 PRIVATE DIANDRA - HANN
M | Black | 2000 | DONNERHALL x ALHAMBRA x ALABASTER
Celine Milton Swande
Unda Swande

SWE
70.395
1
71.053
1
67.895
3
69.781
2 089 FIDERGOLD - WESTF
G | Bay | 2001 | FIDERMARK x ECHARNER x -
Roger Comas Margarit
Rosa Margarit Borras

ESP
68.816
2
69.605
2
67.632
4
68.684
3 195 VARISTO - KWPN
S | Chestnut | 2002 | JAZZ x RISKA II x HOUSTON
Alice Campanella
Sara Green

ITA
67.632
4
68.553
4
68.947
1
68.377
4 098 FUERSTENAU - WESTF
G | Bay | 2003 | FÜRST PICCOLO x PRISCILLA x POPCORN
Anna Comas Margarit
Wolfgang Stritzke

ESP
68.816
2
68.816
3
66.316
6
67.982
5 096 FREIXENET 63 - HANN
G | Others | 2004 | FLORESTAN I x BELLA DONNA x BOLERO
Timofei Rusakov
Sergey Rusakov

RUS
63.816
10
66.974
5
68.026
2
66.272
6 094 FLASH DANCER IM 1175 - SWB
S | Bay | 2005 | DON ROMANTIC x PHOENIX x TIP-TOP
Esther Kotton
Iwona Majewska & Per Wester

SWE
64.342
9
66.842
6
66.711
5
65.965
7 124 LLUNA D ALO - NR
M | Bay | 2004 | RIOJA D x JOYA x -
Lluis Femenias Taltavull
David Femenias

ESP
67.500
5
64.342
8
65.921
7
65.921
8 169 SENATOR - KWPN
G | Bay | 1999 | NEGRO x IRENE x -
Cristina Ballester Bergadà
Cristina Bergara Carrerach

ESP
65.395
6
65.263
7
64.605
9
65.088
9 178 SON SALIERI - HANN
S | Chestnut | 2006 | SALIERI x WRANCESCA x WANDER BRUSCH II
Sofia Argelich Gimeno
Carme Gimeno Torrens

ESP
65.000
7
64.211
9
65.132
8
64.781
10 138 NOBLE ESPRIT - OLDBG
G | Bay | 2006 | - x - x -
Gonzalo Rodríguez Díaz
Gonzalo Rodríguez Díaz

ESP
63.158
12
63.553
10
62.237
11
62.982
11 043 CORONA - KWPN
M | Bay | 2007 | TUSCHINSKI x URONA x NEGRO
Kate Wiggins
Jonathan Wiggins

BEL
63.816
10
63.421
11
60.263
14
62.500
12 150 RICH MAN - NR
S | Black | 1998 | RUBINSTEIN I x ARIETTE x -
Claudia Costas Nijhof
Sonja Nijhof

ESP
64.868
8
60.921
15
60.263
14
62.018
13 201 WARENDORF - KWPN
G | Bay | 2003 | SKYDANCER x SOWENDY x WELT HIT II
Esther Kotton
Esther Kotton

SWE
61.711
13
62.237
12
61.974
12
61.974
14 165 SANGOTARD - OLDBG
S | Bay | 2007 | SANDRO MARQ x WENITA x -
Yago Blanco Garcia
Serafin Blanco Mosquera

ESP
58.816
16
61.316
14
63.421
10
61.184
14 021 BELLA - -
M | Black | 2007 | - x - x -
Timofei Rusakov
Sergey Rusakov

RUS
60.921
15
61.842
13
60.789
13
61.184
16 144 PORTOS - -
G | Bay | 1997 | - x - x -
Clara Soto Garreta
Ingrid Altisench Albareda

ESP
61.711
13
58.947
18
59.605
17
60.088
17 041 COCO - KWPN
S | Chestnut | 2007 | VIVALDI x HOUSTON x -
Ana Mellado Puiggros
Jose Raga Perales

ESP
58.684
17
59.342
17
59.737
16
59.254
18 194 UROGALLO 1 - PRE
S | Grey | 2003 | DUQUE IX x BONITA XXII x VALEROSO VI
Lucy Walker
Familia Walker

GBR
57.368
18
59.868
16
55.658
18
57.632
WD 115 KLEPPENHUS SEABISCUIT - -
G | Others | 2004 | SANDRO HIT x DELIGHT x DAVIGNON
Anna Aristova
Anastasia Dashko

RUS
WD 172 SHANIA - -
M | Bay | 2002 | SHOW STAR x DREAM DONNER GIRL x DREAM OF GLORY
Anna Aristova
Cromwood Trading Ltd.

RUS