Starts and Results: Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 (PSCJ) - Día: 2016-09-24 Pista: Pista 2
  • Juez C: [MA]Enrique Guerrero Mayer Von W.
  • Juez CV1: [FRA]Raphaël Saleh
  • Juez CV2: [AN]Antonio Vázquez Fernández
  • Premios:
  • Entrega:
  • Hora entrega:
Ranking CNR CABALLO - RAZA
Sexo | Capa | Nacido | Padre x Madre x Abuelo materno

JINETE
PROPIETARIO
EUR T
trote
P
paso
G
galope
S
sum
PP
persp.
Deducción %
1 SOQUET LA DEVESA - PRE
S | Torda | 2012 | INEDITO x NINA LA DEVESA x FARAON CLIX
José Antonio Torres Díaz
Yeguada la Devesa

CT
7.7 7.6 8.0 7.5 7.9 - 77.400%
2 INVASOR CAD - PRE
S | Castaña | 2012 | JINETE IX x JUMILLA X x TORERO XI
Mª del Carmen Montes Montoro
Yeguada Mendoza Cadema

AN
7.3 7.7 7.8 8.0 7.8 - 77.200%
3 SONAJERO ARB - PRE
G | Torda | 2012 | MOSQUETERO VII x CAMPANILLA XLIII x TRIUNFADOR XII
Carmen Teresa Gomez-Jarabo Pérez
Cde Montuenga

MA
7.2 7.8 8.0 7.5 7.9 - 76.800%
4 OVD PRIETO DOS - CDE
S | Negra | 2012 | FIRST GAME x PRIETA I x ILUSO XV
Arturo Díaz Mellado
Yeguada Ovd

MA
7.5 8.0 7.5 7.0 7.7 - 75.400%
5 RHIN DE CENTURION - PRE
S | Torda | 2012 | JORDAN DE CENTURION x GUADIANA-CEN x ENDRINO
Lucas Marín Giraldez
Yeguada Centurion

CL
7.4 8.0 7.1 7.4 7.6 - 75.000%
6 QUITE NADALES II - PRE
S | Torda | 2012 | CORREPOCO DE NADALES x QUITE NADALES x INVICTO DE NADALES
Antonio Alejandro Vázquez Pérez
Yeguada Nadales

AN
7.8 7.4 7.4 7.0 7.4 - 74.000%
7 HEGALUZCO - PRE
S | Torda | 2012 | DATIL VII x HEGALUZCA x MIRLITO XI
Josep Paulino Escurriola
Albert Boya Abadia

VA
6.9 7.0 7.3 7.0 7.1 - 70.600%
8 SIMPATIC LA DEVESA - PRE
S | Torda | 2012 | INEDITO x MADONNA LA DEVESA x LIBERTADO III
Núria Vilà Pérez
Yeguada Moran S.L.

CT
7.5 7.2 6.7 6.6 6.9 - 69.800%
9 FANTASTIC CRUZ - CDE
S | Negra | 2012 | FOUNDATION x JALEO CRUZ x -
Ruben Arrabé Sánchez
Yeguada La Cruz

CL
7.8 7.1 6.4 6.4 6.8 - 69.000%
10 ZAMIEL MUNDO CABALLO - PRE
S | Castaña | 2012 | EBANISTO x NIRVANA YMAS x SUPERIOR II
Raul Roa Vadillo
Mundo Caballo

AN
7.5 5.0 8.1 7.2 6.5 - 68.600%
(11) FIGARO XXVI - PRE
S | Castaña | 2012 | UTRERANO VII x FIGARA x LEVANTE III
Daniel Román Valderas
Yeguada Sola Nogales

AN
7.4 6.0 7.3 6.7 6.8 - 68.400%
11 EMEL DE C - CDE
G | Alazana | 2012 | DON BEDO II x WELTDUFT x CASTRO
Gabriel Martínez Bracero
Gabriel Martínez Martos

AN
7.3 6.8 7.0 6.3 6.8 - 68.400%
13 CORPULENT - MEN
S | Negra | 2012 | NAI MJ x FILI x LESTER
Maite Vivo Mesquida
Ganadería Son Martorellet

BA
6.7 6.0 7.1 7.0 6.7 - 67.000%
13 SUBLIME NADALES - PRE
S | Torda | 2012 | CORREPOCO DE NADALES x HORTELANA-JAL x MANZANERO
Antonio Alejandro Vázquez Pérez
Yeguada Nadales

AN
5.7 6.5 7.5 7.0 6.8 - 67.000%
15 VULCANO BRH - PRE
S | Torda | 2012 | TRAJANO IV x TIBETANA x Q-FAVORITO-MT
Daniel Pérez González
Yeguada Benito Rodriguez E Hijos

MA
6.8 6.9 6.5 6.4 6.6 - 66.400%
16 GILDA RP - CDE
M | Alazana | 2012 | DUNTROON x GIANNA x GINSBERG II
Julia Ramos Pajares
Julia Ramos Pajares

CL
7.1 6.3 6.7 6.4 6.6 - 66.200%
16 USADA NADALES - PRE
M | Torda | 2012 | CORREPOCO DE NADALES x FAENA JAL x FELPADO
José Carlos Rodriguez García
Yeguada Nadales

AN
6.4 6.7 6.6 6.8 6.6 - 66.200%
(18) TOLEDANO XL - PRE
S | Torda | 2012 | REVOLTOSO LXV x TOLEDANA XII x OSADO XIV
Samuel López Candel
Yeguada de la Cartuja Hierro del Bocado

AN
6.5 6.4 6.6 6.5 6.5 0.50 64.500%
19 AMINA ADC - PRE
M | Torda | 2012 | HALCON SR x ERMITAÑA XLV x ERMITAÑO IV
José Ángel Romera Coello
Corredor del Rincon

CL
6.0 6.2 6.5 6.3 6.2 - 62.400%
20 PODEROSO BARBACON III - PRE
S | Negra | 2012 | TARTARO III x PODEROSA BARBACON x CORSARIO IX
Arturo Arnaiz Martín
SESPE

AN
6.4 5.0 6.5 6.0 5.9 - 59.600%
21 MISTER VI - PRE
S | Castaña | 2012 | INDIO XXI x LAN-BOHEMIA x CANTABRICO
Alberto Poveda Verdu
Antonio Poveda Tovar

VA
5.0 5.5 5.5 6.0 5.5 - 55.000%
(WD) TORILE DE TORRELUNA - PRE
S | Castaña | 2012 | REMACHE XIII x ESPLENDIDA CLXXVI x EDUCADO XI
Víctor Alfonso Pomares
Francisco Moñino Lopez

MU
- -