Starts and Results: Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 (Small Tour) - Day: 2015-02-26 Arena: Palace Arena
  • Judge E: [ARG]Cesar Lopardo Grana
  • Judge H: [GER]Peter Holler
  • Judge C: [NED]Francis Verbeek van Rooij
  • Judge M: [ESP]Juan Carlos Campos Escribano
  • Judge B: [GBR]Jo Graham
  • Prize money:300,200,150,100,50
  • Prize giving:The top three horses in the Show Arena
  • Hour:19:30
Rank CNR HORSE - BREED
Sex | Colour | Born | Sire x Dam x Dam’s sire

RIDER
OWNER
EUR Judge E
Rank
Judge H
Rank
Judge C
Rank
Judge M
Rank
Judge B
Rank
Percentage
(1) 031 DRAGAO FIGUEIRAS - LUSIT
S | Grey | 2008 | UNICO x VALERIA x XAQUIRO
José Antonio García Mena


ESP
300.00 70.263
1
70.921
1
69.211
1
71.316
1
69.605
1
70.263
(2) 066 MANCHEGO ARB - PRE
S | Bay | 2006 | GUMIEL x HELGUERA x ILUSTRE VII
Cristina Duran Vicens
Cristina Duran Vicens

ESP
200.00 68.421
2
67.632
6
68.816
2
70.921
2
68.816
2
68.921
(3) 104 V.LAUREUS - -
M | Bay | 2004 | LAURENS x FARINA x -
Ruben Arrabé Sánchez
Fundacion Escuela de Equitacion de Madrid

ESP
150.00 65.921
7
70.132
2
67.632
4
69.079
3
65.658
6
67.684
(4) 044 FIEDERGLANZ - OLDBG
G | Chestnut | 2006 | FIDERTANZ x SCHICKE DEERN x -
José Gálvez González
José Gálvez González

ESP
100.00 65.789
8
68.421
4
64.737
7
68.421
4
65.789
5
66.632
(5) 019 DALIO IX - PRE
S | Grey | 2004 | DELEGADO II x DALIZ XII x RELAMPAGO III
Alejandro Asencio Mendez
Martin Leon

ESP
50.00 65.263
9
66.974
8
68.816
2
63.553
19
66.842
3
66.289
(6) 004 BEIRAO - LUSIT
S | Bay | 2006 | RUBI x UJOIA x JOCA
Duarte Nogueira
Fundação Alter Real

POR
64.868
11
69.605
3
64.737
7
66.316
10
65.526
7
66.211
(7) 007 BOLZANO UTOPIA - -
G | | 2006 | RUBIN ROYAL x HALLA UTOPIA x AKTION
Viola von Lazar
Viola von Lazar

GER
66.316
4
65.263
15
65.132
5
66.711
9
66.842
4
66.053
(8) 056 KAFU III - PRE
S | Black | 2007 | TORERO XI x NAVARIDAS x OFICIAL XXIX
Antonio Verdejo Pérez
Yeguada Centurion

ESP
66.316
4
67.105
7
63.026
15
68.421
4
63.289
14
65.632
(9) 010 CARAVAGGIO - LUSIT
S | Grey | 2007 | HOSTIL x QUIETA x -
Luis Lupi
Yeguada Finca Tineo

POR
66.316
4
66.316
10
64.342
9
66.053
11
63.816
12
65.368
(10) 061 LENIN MOR - PRE
S | Bay | 2005 | CORSARIO IV x PRESUMIDA CXXXVIII x -
Juan Antonio Jiménez Cobo
Abelardo Morales Puron

ESP
65.000
10
64.079
19
65.000
6
66.974
8
65.395
8
65.289
(11) 050 GLORIOSO DE JAMA - PRE
S | Bay | 2004 | TRIANERO XVII x GLORIOSA VIII x ABEJON
Juan Antonio Jiménez Cobo
Centro Equino Jama

ESP
66.447
3
65.526
13
63.421
14
67.237
7
63.158
15
65.158
(12) 087 SANDROS WELT - HANN
G | Bay | 2003 | SANDRO HIT x WALOO x WELTMEYER
Irina Zakhrabekova
Irina Zakhrabekova

RUS
64.079
12
67.895
5
64.079
11
66.053
11
60.789
19
64.579
(13) 029 DON CORLEONE - HANN
S | Chestnut | 2006 | DON FEDERICO x MON AMIE x -
Valvanera Palacios Ortuño
Centro Ecuestre los Olivares

ESP
63.026
17
64.868
16
63.684
12
67.368
6
63.684
13
64.526
(14) 060 LECHINO - PRE
S | Bay | 2006 | DICTADOR XVII x LECHINA II x ANDALUZ XXX
Manuel Ignacio Ortega
Yeguada Felipe Garrocho Rubio

ESP
63.816
14
64.211
18
64.342
9
65.658
13
64.079
11
64.421
(15) 101 UNIQUE - KWPN
S | Black | 2001 | METALL x - x -
Gabriel Martínez Bracero
Gabriel Martínez Bracero

ESP
63.684
15
66.579
9
61.579
16
63.816
17
64.737
9
64.079
(16) 051 GOYA A - CDE
M | Bay | 2007 | TORNADO x ONNI x JAZZ
Valvanera Palacios Ortuño
Centro Ecuestre los Olivares

ESP
60.132
23
65.658
12
63.553
13
64.474
14
64.474
10
63.658
(17) 084 RMR-ATALAYA - WESTF
M | Bay | 2000 | - x - x -
Adrián Martín Pascua
Real Maestranza de Caballeria de Ronda

ESP
63.947
13
65.395
14
59.737
20
64.342
15
62.500
17
63.184
(18) 038 ESTRELLA CLXV - PRE
M | Grey | 2004 | COSACO II x ESTRELLA XLV x BATURRO VII
José María Martínez Rivero
Yeguada Hidalgo-García

ESP
61.842
19
66.184
11
60.132
19
63.816
17
59.605
23
62.316
(19) 040 FABIANO - HANN
S | Chestnut | 2006 | FLORENCIO I x DORINA x -
Carmen Getino Gutierrez
Getino Asesores Consultores

ESP
59.737
24
64.342
17
61.447
17
63.026
20
62.237
18
62.158
(20) 022 DER HOLLAENDER - KWPN
G | Bay | 2006 | DUTCH DORMELLO DHH x REMEMBER x KRACK C
Antonio Gutiérrez Vargas
Juan Carlos Navarro Huertas

ESP
63.421
16
63.553
21
61.053
18
62.368
21
58.553
24
61.789
(21) 052 GUARO V - PRE
S | Grey | 2007 | MEJICANO XV x GUARA II x CORTESANO IV
Samuel López Candel
Agropecuaria el Ancla

ESP
61.974
18
61.184
23
59.737
20
63.947
16
60.526
20
61.474
(22) 003 ARMONIOSO JF - PRE
S | Chestnut | 2007 | ESPLENDIDO IV x ARMONIOSA III x VINATERO III
Irina Zakhrabekova
Yeguada J.F. Miño

RUS
61.184
21
63.816
20
59.211
22
62.105
22
60.395
21
61.342
(23) 096 TOLEDANO XXXI - PRE
S | Grey | 2007 | AMBICIOSO XV x TOLEDANA XII x OSADO XIV
Rafael Carrasco Alpresa
Yeguada de la Cartuja Hierro del Bocado

ESP
61.842
19
61.316
22
58.684
23
61.974
23
60.000
22
60.763
(24) 081 REVOLTOSO LXV - PRE
S | Bay | 2007 | BANDOLERO LXVII x REVOLTOSA XXXIII x AIROSO X
Rafael Carrasco Alpresa
Anunciada Torras de las Cuevas

ESP
61.053
22
58.684
24
58.553
24
61.184
24
63.026
16
60.500
(25) 009 CANDIDATO V - PRE
S | Black | 2002 | JILGUEROXII x QUESIO x CORONEL XI
Claudia Cumplido Gouhie
Yeguada Lido

ESP
53.421
25
53.421
25
51.842
25
53.158
25
50.921
25
52.553
(EL) 075 PANCHO - NR
G | Bay | 2001 | - x - x -
María Teresa Ortiz Carpintero
Elena Ruiz González

ESP
(WD) 020 DANCE MASTER - OLDBG
S | Bay | 2002 | - x - x -
Antonio Gutiérrez Vargas
Juan Carlos Navarro Huertas

ESP