Starts and Results: Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 - Day: 2015-03-19 Arena: Sabadell Arena
  • Judge E: [ESP]Francisco Guerra Diaz
  • Judge C: [FRA]Jean Michel Roudier
  • Judge M: [DEN]Susanne Baarup
  • Prize money:
  • Prize giving:The top three horses in Sabadell Arena
  • Hour:
Rank CNR HORSE - BREED
Sex | Colour | Born | Sire x Dam x Dam’s sire

RIDER
OWNER
EUR Judge E
Rank
Judge C
Rank
Judge M
Rank
Percentage
1 099 FULLTIME - RHEIN
S | Others | 2004 | FIDERMARK x ROSABELLA x ROSENKAVALIER
Marjan Hooge
Dhr. J. Hooge

NED
70.405
1
70.946
3
71.216
1
70.856
2 195 VARISTO - KWPN
S | Chestnut | 2002 | JAZZ x RISKA II x HOUSTON
Alice Campanella
Sara Green

ITA
70.135
2
72.297
2
69.865
3
70.766
3 172 SHANIA - -
M | Bay | 2002 | SHOW STAR x DREAM DONNER GIRL x DREAM OF GLORY
Anna Aristova
Cromwood Trading Ltd.

RUS
70.135
2
73.108
1
68.649
5
70.631
4 202 WARENDORF - KWPN
G | Bay | 2003 | SKYDANCER x SOWENDY x WELT HIT II
Esther Kotton
Esther Kotton

SWE
69.054
5
69.865
5
68.649
5
69.189
5 021 BELLA - -
M | Black | 2007 | - x - x -
Timofei Rusakov
Sergey Rusakov

RUS
66.351
10
70.541
4
67.973
8
68.288
6 124 LLUNA D ALO - NR
M | Bay | 2004 | RIOJA D x JOYA x -
Lluis Femenias Taltavull
David Femenias

ESP
67.703
6
66.486
9
69.189
4
67.793
7 115 KLEPPENHUS SEABISCUIT - -
G | Others | 2004 | SANDRO HIT x DELIGHT x DAVIGNON
Anna Aristova
Anastasia Dashko

RUS
67.027
8
65.405
13
70.541
2
67.658
8 096 FREIXENET 63 - HANN
G | Others | 2004 | FLORESTAN I x BELLA DONNA x BOLERO
Timofei Rusakov
Sergey Rusakov

RUS
69.730
4
67.838
7
65.270
12
67.613
9 098 FUERSTENAU - WESTF
G | Bay | 2003 | FÜRST PICCOLO x PRISCILLA x POPCORN
Anna Comas Margarit
Wolfgang Stritzke

ESP
67.568
7
65.676
11
68.378
7
67.207
10 043 CORONA - KWPN
M | Bay | 2007 | TUSCHINSKI x URONA x NEGRO
Kate Wiggins
Jonathan Wiggins

BEL
66.216
11
67.973
6
66.757
9
66.982
11 205 WESERPRINZ 3 - HANN
G | Bay | 1999 | WESERSTAR S x WAYSCHA x WENDENBURG
Miguel Castelo
Rita Castelo

POR
66.622
9
66.351
10
66.757
9
66.577
12 094 FLASH DANCER IM 1175 - SWB
S | Bay | 2005 | DON ROMANTIC x PHOENIX x TIP-TOP
Esther Kotton
Iwona Majewska & Per Wester

SWE
66.216
11
67.568
8
63.919
16
65.901
13 089 FIDERGOLD - WESTF
G | Bay | 2001 | FIDERMARK x ECHARNER x -
Roger Comas Margarit
Rosa Margarit Borras

ESP
65.946
14
65.676
11
65.000
14
65.541
14 169 SENATOR - KWPN
G | Bay | 1999 | NEGRO x IRENE x -
Cristina Ballester Bergadà
Cristina Bergara Carrerach

ESP
65.000
15
65.270
14
65.270
12
65.180
15 093 FLASH - HANN
G | Chestnut | 2005 | FALSTERBO x WIANKA M x -
Mónica Blázquez Lopez-Muñiz
Patricia Lopez Muñiz

ESP
66.081
13
62.973
17
65.676
11
64.910
16 178 SON SALIERI - HANN
S | Chestnut | 2006 | SALIERI x WRANCESCA x WANDER BRUSCH II
Sofia Argelich Gimeno
Carme Gimeno Torrens

ESP
64.865
16
64.054
15
64.189
15
64.369
17 164 SANDRO VITTORIO - KWPN
G | Bay | 2004 | JAZZ x ROMISDAFANORY x WINCKENBURGH
Denis Kitaev
Denis Kitaev

RUS
63.514
17
62.838
18
62.568
17
62.973
18 087 FEMME FATALE - -
M | Bay | 1999 | - x - x -
Eugènia Casanovas Gilabert


ESP
62.973
20
63.784
16
61.486
21
62.748
19 014 ARROBA ONIX - CDE
G | Chestnut | 2007 | @ HIERRO x BEVERLY A x -
Elena Moncayola Pruja
Mª Dolors Moncayola Pruja

ESP
63.108
19
61.216
20
62.027
18
62.117
20 151 RICHAMBEAU - OLDBG
S | Black | 2006 | ROSARIO x BELISA x LONDONDERRY
Patricia Arroyo Baudet
Patricia Arroyo Baudet

ESP
62.162
21
62.838
18
61.216
22
62.072
21 150 RICH MAN - NR
S | Black | 1998 | RUBINSTEIN I x ARIETTE x -
Claudia Costas Nijhof
Sonja Nijhof

ESP
63.243
18
58.649
22
61.757
20
61.216
22 217 ZAIRE - LUSIT
S | Grey | 2004 | OASIS x PIRATA x PAGODE
Yoann Pinto
B.T. 4 S.L & Ramon Beca Borrego

POR
58.649
22
60.000
21
61.892
19
60.180
23 144 PORTOS - -
G | Bay | 1997 | - x - x -
Clara Soto Garreta
Ingrid Altisench Albareda

ESP
57.027
23
55.811
23
59.595
23
57.477