Starts and Results: Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 - Day: 2016-07-20 Arena: Oliva
  • Judge E: [NED]Francis Verbeek van Rooij
  • Judge H: [BEL]Freddy Leyman
  • Judge C: [GER]Elke Ebert
  • Judge M: [ESP]Francisco Guerra Diaz
  • Judge B: [DEN]Hans-Christian Matthiesen
  • Prize money:100,75,50,40,35,25,25,25,25,25,25,25,25,25,25
  • Prize giving:8 best horses in Oliva Arena
  • Hour:13:30
Rank CNR HORSE - BREED
Sex | Colour | Born | Sire x Dam x Dam’s sire

RIDER
OWNER
EUR Judge E
Rank
Judge H
Rank
Judge C
Rank
Judge M
Rank
Judge B
Rank
Percentage
1 136 DISSERTATION - HANN
M | Black | 2007 | DON CRUSADOR x GOTENFEE x GLÜCKSPILZ
Semmieke Rothenberger
Rothenberger Im Gestüt Erlenhof Ohg

GER
100.00 77.973
1
77.838
1
77.027
1
76.081
1
77.838
1
77.351
2 110 CARLOS 609 - RHEIN
G | Dark Bay | 2007 | CARABAS x WICKE x WELTMAYER
Hannah Erbe
Erbe Family

GER
75.00 75.946
2
75.135
2
75.000
2
73.649
4
74.324
3
74.811
3 142 KOSTENDRUKKERS RINGO STAR - RHEIN
G | Dark Bay | 2003 | RICCIONE x RUSTIKA x LAREDO
Lisanne Zoutendijk
S. Zoutendijk Van Hoewijk

NED
50.00 75.135
4
73.378
3
72.838
7
72.838
6
75.135
2
73.865
4 123 DONNA RAY - KWPN
M | Bay | 2008 | UNITED x UNIQUE x NEGRO
Lina Uzunhasan
R.A. Uzun Hasan

TUR
40.00 75.676
3
72.973
6
74.324
4
72.162
9
73.784
4
73.784
5 162 ZAFFIER - KWPN
M | Dark Bay | 2004 | PAINTED BLACK x ROCCO-TOSHA x PION
Esmee Donkers
N.L.H. Donkers

NED
35.00 74.459
5
72.432
8
74.459
3
74.459
3
72.162
7
73.595
6 134 FS LAS VEGAS - RHEIN
G | Chestnut | 2007 | LORD LOXLEY I x FS LA PETIT BELINDA x LOUIS LE BON
Febe van Zwambagt
J.A.G. & F.J.C. van Zwambagt

NED
25.00 74.459
5
72.973
6
73.243
5
69.324
22
73.378
5
72.676
7 152 ROMIO HOEJRIS - DWB
S | Bay | 2005 | ROMANOV x DONATELL HØJRIS x DON SCHUFRO
Celine Rørbæk Silfen
Holm Toft Family

DEN
25.00 71.757
10
73.108
4
71.486
10
72.568
8
72.703
6
72.324
8 151 ROBBESPIERE - OLDBG
G | Chestnut | 2003 | ROHDIAMANT x CASSANDRA x GRUNDSTEIN
Nicola Louise Ahorner
Nicola Louise Ahorner

AUT
25.00 72.162
9
73.108
4
69.054
25
74.595
2
71.757
9
72.135
9 133 FRIEND OF MINE 2 - OLDBG
G | Chestnut | 2008 | FOR COMPLIMENT x RIVERSIDE x RUBINSTEIN I
Rebecca Horstmann
Klaus Horstmann

GER
25.00 72.297
8
72.027
9
71.622
9
71.081
13
72.162
7
71.838
10 141 JAZZMATAZZ - DWB
G | Bay | 2001 | JAZZ x DIANA MOSEBO x ALIBI
Jennifer Lindvall
Mia Lindvall

SWE
25.00 71.081
12
70.000
15
68.784
26
70.946
14
70.946
11
70.351
11 118 DENFORD SURPRISE - KWPN
G | Bay | 1999 | CONCORDE x EMMA x -
Phoebe Peters
E Stibbe & D E Stibbe

GBR
25.00 68.784
22
70.270
14
72.162
8
69.730
17
70.676
12
70.324
12 135 FUERST ROUSSEAU - HANN
G | Black | 2005 | ROUSSEAU x WELTINA x WELTMEYER
Naomi Winnewisser
Marianne Kugler

SUI
25.00 70.946
13
69.324
17
69.730
18
70.811
16
70.541
13
70.270
13 106 BLUE BOY - NR
G | Chestnut | 2001 | BLUE HORS DON SCHUFRO x CHROMA x CHROMICO
Catherine Kleberg
Evajo Ab

SWE
25.00 69.595
17
70.405
13
70.946
13
70.946
14
68.919
23
70.162
14 107 BROADWAY - KWPN
G | Dark Chestnut | 2006 | VIVALDI x LIENIE x CLAVECIMBEL
Valentina Remold
Valentina Remold

ITA
25.00 72.703
7
70.541
11
70.000
17
69.595
19
67.838
29
70.135
15 147 RAFAELLA K - DWB
M | Chestnut | 2008 | SKOVENS RAFAEL x HERA K x BLUE HORS HERTUG
Camilla Andersen
Anderen Family

DEN
25.00 68.243
24
67.838
30
72.973
6
71.757
10
69.459
17
70.054
16 101 ALSKENZ FIRFOD - DWB
| Black | 2007 | ZARDIN FIRFOD x ALZACE FIRFOD x ZALMIAK FIRFOD
Caroline T. Elsner
Anna Sofie Elsner

DEN
71.757
10
69.054
20
71.351
12
68.649
25
69.324
18
70.027
17 105 BLICKPUNKT 3 - WESTF
G | Chestnut | 2004 | BELLISSIMO M x WELTAMSEL x WELTMWYER
Anna Aristova
Nikolay Aristov & Svetlana Bochina

RUS
69.189
18
68.378
25
69.730
18
73.243
5
69.054
21
69.919
18 126 DYLAN 16 - HANN
G | Bay | 2007 | DIMAGGIO x LAURA x LANTHAN
Charlotta Rogerson
James Rogerson

SUI
69.054
20
70.946
10
70.676
14
68.108
30
70.541
13
69.865
19 125 DORIAN 4 - OLDBG
G | Grey | 2001 | D. DAY x LADY RUBINA x LORD LIBERTY G
Victoria Wurzinger
Bettina Bayer-Wurzinger

AUT
68.108
26
68.378
25
70.405
15
72.703
7
69.189
20
69.757
20 143 NOOSA MELODY - DWB
M | Bay | 2007 | BLUE HORS DON ROMANTIC x NAOMI x SCHWADRONEUR
Karoline Rohmann
Else Rohmann

DEN
70.541
14
69.189
18
70.135
16
68.108
30
70.541
13
69.703
21 116 DARK CHOCOLATE - -
G | Chestnut | 2007 | DAMON HILL x FLORIANA x FLORESTAN I
Laura Luyten
J2L Dressage Horses BVBA

BEL
68.243
24
70.541
11
67.973
32
71.486
12
69.730
16
69.595
22 131 FAIR DIAMOND DHB - HANN
M | Bay | 2006 | FAREWELL III x RADIANCE x ROYAL DIAMOND
Emily Anthonissen
Anthonissen Rudi

BEL
69.865
15
68.784
22
69.189
24
69.730
17
67.973
27
69.108
23 144 PAY BACK TP - SWB
G | Bay | 2000 | COME BACK II x BACCARA x BERNSTEIN 761
Felicia Brännström
Lotta Brännström

SWE
68.784
22
69.730
16
71.486
10
66.622
39
68.784
24
69.081
23 124 DONNA ROMMA - HANN
M | Black | 2003 | DON FEDERICO x WHY NOT WIMPY x WARKANT
Berill Szoke Tóth
Mats Aspnäs

HUN
68.919
21
66.486
40
69.595
20
69.189
23
71.216
10
69.081
25 148 RAMIA LOX - DWB
M | Bay | 2005 | ROMANOV x VISAGE LOX x VICTORY
Elena Krattiger
Elena Krattiger

SUI
67.027
32
69.054
20
69.595
20
67.973
32
69.324
18
68.595
26 113 CORONA - KWPN
M | Bay | 2007 | TUSCHINSKI x URONA x NEGRO
Kate Wiggins
Jonathan Wiggins

BEL
67.973
28
67.973
28
68.784
26
67.838
34
69.054
21
68.324
27 117 DE MIRO - OLDBG
G | Chestnut | 2002 | DE NIRO x FARA x FEINBRAND
Alice Campanella
J.E.R. Tonnaer

ITA
69.865
15
67.162
36
69.324
23
67.838
34
67.027
33
68.243
(27) 163 ZANZIBAR - KWPN
S | Bay | 2004 | RONALDO x PIA x -
Claudia Costas Nijhof
Diana Ostáriz Oliver

ESP
65.405
42
68.514
24
68.108
30
71.622
11
67.568
30
68.243
29 153 SABATINI - HANN
M | Dark Bay | 2005 | STEDINGER x SERAPHINE x SHERLOCK HOLMES
Charlotte Dicker
Ian Mcrobbie

GBR
65.541
41
69.189
18
68.243
29
69.459
21
67.432
31
67.973
30 137 GREVENS REX - DWB
G | Bay | 1999 | ROMANCIER x PALINKA x PIK KOENIG
Lovisa Jendland
Annacarin Jendland

SWE
67.973
28
66.622
38
69.459
22
68.784
24
66.486
38
67.865
31 150 RIVERDANCE - HANN
G | Bay | 1998 | WOLKENTANZ x HILLERY x HILL HAWK XX
Numa Verberne
Leon Verberne

BEL
66.486
35
68.108
27
67.027
38
69.595
19
67.973
27
67.838
32 103 ARTIG - NR
G | Chestnut | 2005 | PIKERAU x AMPULA x -
Ekaterina Dubrovina
Irina Dubrovina

RUS
67.027
32
67.703
32
67.838
35
68.649
25
67.297
32
67.703
32 132 FAY - HANN
M | Black | 2007 | FIDERTANZ x GOETBE'S HILDE x -
Carla de la Fuente de Pablos
Aequima Desarrollo y Gestiones Ecuestres S.L.

ESP
67.162
31
67.432
35
66.892
40
68.243
28
68.784
24
67.703
34 112 COCO PROCOL HARUM - OLDBG
G | Black | 2005 | CHEENOOK x GAZIONA x CARPRILLI
Florentina-Gisi Lorenz
Florentina Gisi Lorenz

AUT
67.703
30
67.703
32
67.027
38
67.838
34
66.757
35
67.405
35 119 DER PRINZ 4 - HANN
G | Dark Bay | 2007 | DIAMOND HT x DAYLIGHT AN x DAVIGNON I
Alexa Westendarp
Johannes Westendarp

GER
66.216
36
68.649
23
67.162
37
66.081
41
68.514
26
67.324
36 154 SANIBEL - NR
M | Black | 2006 | SAMARANT x DAIQUIRI x DONNERHALL
Lilli Ochsenhofer
Jutta Lindau-Ochsenhofer

AUT
65.811
38
67.973
28
66.757
41
68.649
25
66.622
37
67.162
37 158 WARANOS - NR
S | Chestnut | 2003 | FIDERMARK x NATINKA x CONTANGO
Rebecca Bell
R Fearis

GBR
69.189
18
64.730
49
68.108
30
66.081
41
66.216
41
66.865
38 127 EBONY - WESTF
G | Grey | 2003 | EHRENTUSCH x DIVA x -
Lucia Berni
Massimo Silingardi

ITA
68.108
26
66.892
37
67.973
32
64.595
52
66.351
39
66.784
39 121 DON BENCEDOR VAN HET LISPERHOF - HANN
G | Black | 2002 | DON FEDERICO x METTE x METTERNICH
Clarissa Stickland
Peter May & Clarissa Stickland Peter May & Clarissa Stickland

FRA
63.378
50
66.622
38
68.378
28
67.973
32
65.135
46
66.297
40 160 WINEYARD - HANN
G | Chestnut | 2005 | WOLKENTANZ II x MASURKA x MATCHO
Hanna Chevanne
Hanna Chevanne

FRA
65.811
38
64.865
48
67.757
36
65.405
48
66.351
39
66.038
41 161 WYOMING - HANN
G | Chestnut | 2004 | WOLKENTANZ x WANDERIN x WANDERBURSCH II
Pauline Roth
Marie-France Roth

FRA
64.324
44
66.351
41
67.973
32
65.811
45
65.541
44
66.000
42 130 ERANTOS - -
G | Chestnut | 2007 | EKVADOR x RYABINKA x -
Elizaveta Lyban
Sergey Lyban

RUS
66.216
36
65.676
44
64.459
50
65.946
44
66.892
34
65.838
43 166 ZOEF YMAS - KWPN
S | Bay | 2004 | AMSTERDAM x MONA x -
Natalia Bacariza Danguillecourt
Yeguada de Ymas

ESP
64.324
44
65.270
45
65.946
44
66.892
38
66.081
42
65.703
44 156 UVENDER V - KWPN
G | Bay | 2001 | KRACK C x NORMANDIE V x JUVENTUS
Alexandra Hellings
Sonia Baines

GBR
67.027
32
65.270
45
64.324
53
66.216
40
65.000
47
65.568
45 114 CORVETTE - KWPN
G | Dark Bay | 2007 | RHODIUM x UNI D'OTTIE x SANDRO HIT
Diana van de Bovenkamp
F. Huisman

NED
64.595
43
67.568
34
65.676
45
66.081
41
63.649
54
65.514
45 129 EQUADOR - LUSIT
S | Grey | 2009 | PERALTA PINHAIS x PRIMERA x NOVILHEIRO
Martim Meneres
Rodrigo Maria d´Orey Cabral Meneres

POR
64.189
46
67.838
30
66.486
42
64.054
54
65.000
47
65.514
47 155 SMEDEGAARDENS LUCIA - DWB
M | Dark Bay | 2005 | BLUE HORS DON SCHUFRO x LET'S DANCE x RAGAZZO
Cathrine Oppegaard
Oppegaard Family

NOR
65.676
40
66.216
42
64.324
53
65.270
50
65.405
45
65.378
48 146 PRIYSK - NR
G | Chestnut | 2007 | STIKH x PRERIYA x EKVATOR
Maria Sudzhenka
Republican Olympic Equestrian & Breeding Centre

BLR
63.919
48
65.946
43
64.324
53
65.270
50
65.811
43
65.054
48 149 RAVELL'S HERKULES - DWB
G | Bay | 2001 | RAVELL'S HERKULES x BLUE HORS HERTUG x LADY ANN
Christine Falbach
Falbach Family

NOR
64.189
46
63.649
54
64.459
50
68.243
28
64.730
50
65.054
50 102 ARROBA ONIX - CDE
G | Chestnut | 2007 | @ HIERRO x BEVERLY A x -
Elena Moncayola Pruja
Mª Dolors Moncayola Pruja

ESP
63.378
50
65.270
45
64.459
50
67.838
34
63.784
53
64.946
51 159 WELL DONE - NR
S | Chestnut | 2009 | WERBESPOT x NIKA x QUONIAM II - 201
Alexandra Hanackova
Hanackova Radana

CZE
62.838
54
64.595
50
66.081
43
64.324
53
64.865
49
64.541
52 157 WALTIMORE - KWPN
G | Chestnut | 2003 | MANHATTAN x LADY x RECRUUT
Luis Valença Rodrigues Cardoso
Centro Equestre da Leziria Grande

POR
63.108
53
64.459
51
64.730
48
63.514
57
66.757
35
64.514
53 108 CA - LUSIT
S | Chestnut | 2007 | RUBI x NAJA DA CARTUXA x FRIZUCO
Mateus Abecassis
Coudelaria Pombo Alves

POR
62.162
56
62.838
58
64.730
48
65.405
48
62.432
59
63.514
54 140 HOEJMARKS AFRODITE - DWB
M | Chestnut | 1997 | CAVALET x ALINN x ALEKSANDER
Signe Christine Forberg Lillerud
Forberg Lillerud Family

NOR
60.811
59
63.649
54
65.676
45
63.919
55
62.973
57
63.405
55 115 DA CAPO 163 - HANN
G | Black | 2004 | DE NIRO x CAPRICE x CAPRIMOND
Wiktoria Hanczewska
Jacek Hanczewski

POL
61.892
57
62.973
57
62.703
58
65.676
46
63.514
55
63.351
55 122 DON CRUSOE - HANN
G | Bay | 2009 | DON CRUSADOR x FRANZISKA x FAVRETTO
Zuzanna Haber
Calibra Konstrukcje

POL
63.243
52
64.189
52
61.892
60
65.541
47
61.892
60
63.351
57 120 DIAMOND FALLS - HANN
G | Chestnut | 2008 | DON FEDERICO x WIENNY x -
Anastasiya Cherdak
Viktoriya Golubyeva

UKR
63.514
49
62.703
59
62.432
59
63.919
55
63.919
52
63.297
58 139 HILLTOP DON RODRIGO - RHEIN
G | Bay | 1999 | DONQUESTADOR x GOLIANTE x TELSTAR
Ginevra Coperchio
Gli Aironi Dressage

ITA
62.432
55
62.703
59
65.405
47
62.297
60
60.811
61
62.730
59 128 EICKE II - WESTF
G | Bay | 2005 | EHRENTUSCH x FANTASTIC - FLEUR x FLORESTAN I
Sophie Daly
Alexandra Baradi

IRL
60.946
58
63.243
56
63.378
56
62.568
59
62.703
58
62.568
60 145 PECHERSK - NR
S | Chestnut | 2008 | STIH x PESETA x PLUTARKH
Antonina Shishonok
Republican Olympic Equestrian & Breeding Centre

BLR
60.135
60
60.946
61
61.757
61
63.243
58
64.595
51
62.135
61 109 CAPUCCINO D ATELA - NR
S | Others | 2007 | TIXAQUIR x MAFRA x -
Catarina Lucas Lopes


POR
58.649
61
63.784
53
63.108
57
60.676
62
63.378
56
61.919
62 138 HANS IM GLUCK - OLDBG
G | Bay | 2003 | - x - x -
Anastasiya Pavelko
Olena Pavelko

UKR
55.000
63
59.324
62
58.514
62
61.486
61
57.838
62
58.432
63 111 CE SOIR - KWPN
M | Chestnut | 2007 | TOLANDO x L'ESPOIR A x DAMIRO
Aneta Havlickova
Katerina Havlicková

CZE
56.203
62
58.635
63
54.986
63
58.500
63
56.473
63
56.959
EL 104 ATNON - DWB
G | Bay | 2004 | DE NOIR x AKINE x AKINOS
Léonie Guerra
Hofer Otto J.

SUI
EL 165 ZOCRAAT - KWPN
G | Bay | 2004 | - x - x -
Lana Portejoie
Lana Portejoie

FRA