Starts and Results: Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 - Day: 2016-07-20 Arena: Valencia
  • Judge E: [NED]Adriaan Hamoen
  • Judge H: [FRA]Raphaël Saleh
  • Judge C: [ITA]Vincenzo Truppa
  • Judge M: [LUX]Christoph Umbach
  • Judge B: [GER]Katrina Wüst
  • Prize money:150,125,100,75,50,35,35,35,35,35,35,35,35,35,35
  • Prize giving:8 best horses in Oliva Arena
  • Hour:13:45
Rank CNR HORSE - BREED
Sex | Colour | Born | Sire x Dam x Dam’s sire

RIDER
OWNER
EUR Judge E
Rank
Judge H
Rank
Judge C
Rank
Judge M
Rank
Judge B
Rank
Percentage
1 050 TC ATHENE - KWPN
G | Chestnut | 2005 | UNITED x ORLEANS x JAZZ
Jeanine Nieuwenhuis
T.J.M.Coomans & G.M.Maree

NED
150.00 77.632
1
77.105
1
75.000
2
78.289
1
76.711
1
76.947
2 016 DAMON'S SATELITE - WESTF
G | Chestnut | 2008 | DAMON HILL x RAPUNZEL x RUBIN ROYAL
Jil-Marielle Becks
Melanie Becks

GER
125.00 74.737
3
74.868
2
75.395
1
76.053
2
73.026
6
74.816
3 024 DUCATI K - OLDBG
G | Chestnut | 2006 | DAMON HILL x GERIANA x ROSENKAVALIER
Anna-Lisa Theile
Anna-Lisa Theile

GER
100.00 70.526
9
74.474
3
73.684
3
75.921
3
75.132
2
73.947
4 030 FUERST ON TOUR - RHEIN
G | Dark Bay | 2005 | FURST HEINRICH x RUBINA x RUBIOSO
Anna-Christina Abbelen
Jörg & Silke Abbelen

GER
75.00 72.632
4
72.895
7
72.632
5
73.684
7
73.553
3
73.079
5 036 KANO - DWB
| Black | 2004 | DE NOIR x LISKA x LEBENSMANN
Maja Andreasen
Helle Andreasen

DEN
50.00 75.000
2
73.289
6
69.737
9
75.526
4
71.579
12
73.026
6 011 BOTTICELLI - KWPN
S | Chestnut | 2006 | VIVALDI x VALINJA x KOSS
Charlotte Defalque
Defalque - Scohier Mf

BEL
35.00 70.789
7
72.895
7
71.184
7
75.000
5
72.237
9
72.421
7 054 VLINGH - KWPN
G | Dark Bay | 2002 | FLEMMINGH x KRISTA x DONNERSCHLAG
Jeanine Nekeman
L.F. Nekeman

NED
35.00 70.263
10
71.711
9
72.763
4
72.237
9
73.158
5
72.026
8 025 ESPERANZA - KWPN
M | Dark Bay | 2009 | DESPERADOS x WENSIE x KRACK C
Jasmien de Koeyer
W.F.L. De Koeyer & A.S.F. de Koeyer-Meersman

NED
35.00 69.079
16
73.684
4
71.842
6
70.395
17
72.895
7
71.579
9 053 UNO IV - KWPN
G | Bay | 2001 | OLIVI x IRENE x NOOITGEDACHT
Michala Mejlgaard Jensen
Frank Jensen

DEN
35.00 71.711
5
70.263
16
69.211
12
72.763
8
72.500
8
71.289
10 056 WEST SIDE STORY - OLDBG
M | Black | 2008 | SAN AMOUR x WALZERTAKT x DONNERHALL
Estelle Wettstein


SUI
35.00 68.816
18
70.395
15
69.342
11
75.000
5
71.447
13
71.000
11 007 BABYLON 26 - WESTF
G | Chestnut | 2006 | BELLISIMO M x FINALE x FLORESTAN I
Leonie Richter
Klaus Richter

GER
35.00 70.000
11
71.711
9
69.605
10
69.605
22
73.289
4
70.842
12 047 SCAMPALO 6 - OLDBG
G | Dark Bay | 2002 | SANDRO HIT x FIRE LADY x FLORESTAN I
Aleksandra Maksakova
A.D. Maksakova

RUS
35.00 69.605
14
73.553
5
67.895
22
71.579
10
71.447
13
70.816
13 039 MDH OHIO - KWPN
G | Black | 1996 | INDOCTRO x DOSSA x AKTEUR
Lotte Meulendijks
Mdh Sporthorses & Mdh Rondhout & Md Holz Gmbh

NED
35.00 71.053
6
70.658
13
68.947
14
70.921
13
72.105
10
70.737
14 055 CONNERY - DWB
G | Bay | 2001 | COME BACK II x POTNIA x PORT ROYAL XX
Isabella Tovek
Susanne Tovek

SWE
35.00 70.000
11
69.079
19
68.289
19
70.526
14
70.658
16
69.711
15 048 SIMSON SD - SWB
G | Bay | 2004 | SILVANO x DAPHNE x DE NIRO
Elin Hassellund
Erika Hassellund

SWE
17.50 70.658
8
66.579
30
68.816
15
69.737
20
72.105
10
69.579
15 040 MR MERCURY - NR
G | Others | 2001 | MARS x DIXEY x -
Amy Schiessl
G Schiessl & A Schiessl

GBR
17.50 69.079
16
69.342
18
69.211
12
71.184
11
69.079
21
69.579
17 020 DAYDREAM - DWB
G | Grey | 2001 | ROYAL DIAMOND x DAYLIGHT x MIDT-WEST IBI-LIGHT
Caroline Aarosin
Aarosin Family

DEN
70.000
11
67.763
23
68.026
20
70.526
14
71.447
13
69.553
18 051 UFANO - LUSIT
S | Grey | 2001 | IDECISO x PAPOILA x FORCADO
Rebecca Edwards
Dr M Cox

GBR
69.605
14
68.553
20
70.526
8
68.947
26
69.474
20
69.421
19 013 CAPO KNIGHT - DWB
G | Bay | 2003 | CRELIDO x ALINA x AKINOS
Ludwig Wilken
Susanne Tovek

SWE
68.553
19
71.711
9
67.368
26
70.526
14
68.421
23
69.316
20 005 ARMAGEDDON - KWPN
S | Black | 2005 | CONTANGO x UNANDA x OLIVI
Nastassja Roussel
Nastassja Roussel

BEL
67.500
23
70.000
17
68.421
17
71.184
11
66.974
30
68.816
21 008 BACARDI KROGSAGERGAARD - DWB
G | Bay | 2003 | MILTON SYTTEGARD x BLACKIE x -
Patricia Arroyo Baudet
Patricia Arroyo Baudet

ESP
64.605
39
70.658
13
68.816
15
70.263
18
67.763
26
68.421
22 004 ARDANTE - KWPN
G | Bay | 2005 | GRIBALDI x PETRA x INFERNO
Caroline Dufil
Caroline Dufil & Fabrice Dufil & Corinne Dufil

FRA
67.632
22
68.421
21
68.026
20
68.816
28
69.079
21
68.395
23 018 DANOIS - DWB
G | Bay | 2004 | DE NOIR x VINELLI x BLUE HORS CAVAN
Kristin Lie Aas
Karina Aas

NOR
67.763
21
67.105
25
68.421
17
67.237
36
70.526
17
68.211
24 010 BORENCIO - KWPN
G | Bay | 2006 | FLORENCIO x MISS SINCLAIR x LORD SINCLAIR
Alexandra Gamlemshaug Andresen
Agustí Elías & Annabelle Collins

NOR
66.421
26
71.289
12
65.237
43
68.921
27
66.947
32
67.763
25 052 UIGE - LUSIT
S | Grey | 2001 | ZAMORINO x ORQUIDEA x NEPTUNO
Gonçalo Diabinho
Gonçalo Sergio da Costa Diabinho

POR
66.579
25
67.632
24
67.500
24
68.289
31
66.447
38
67.289
26 059 ZICO - KWPN
S | Bay | 2004 | SIR SINCLAIR x OLIVIA x HOMME D'AMOUR
Jamina Gysels
Jamina Gysels

BEL
65.132
34
66.316
31
67.368
26
67.368
34
69.605
18
67.158
27 003 APHRODITE - RHEIN
M | Black | 2001 | ABANOS x LARISSA x LAROME
Valeria Simonova
Natalia Simonova

RUS
64.211
40
65.789
36
65.526
37
70.000
19
69.605
18
67.026
27 049 STALL K'S ROOMY - HANN
G | Bay | 2006 | ROSEVELT x WILD THING G x WITTINGER
Line Østli
Heidi Oestli

NOR
65.395
30
65.000
40
67.105
29
69.605
22
68.026
24
67.026
29 026 FALSTERBEAU - WESTF
G | Bay | 2000 | FERRAGAMO x NANCY x NEWCASTLE
Michalina Terlecka
Marta Terlecka

POL
65.395
30
64.868
42
66.974
31
68.421
30
67.895
25
66.711
30 058 WOODSTOCK DE LA GUICHE - HANN
G | Bay | 2005 | WELTMEYER x LUCIFER RB x LAURIES CRUSADOR
Thomas Bobis
Les Ecuries De La Guiche

FRA
65.000
36
66.974
26
67.237
28
67.895
32
66.184
40
66.658
30 041 NIBELEY UJ LADY LARA - AES
M | Black | 2007 | NIBELEY UNION JACK x KARINA CARAMIA x NIBELEY GOLDSPIRIT
Alex Baker
Tim Baker

IRL
65.395
30
66.974
26
65.263
41
69.211
25
66.447
38
66.658
32 009 BANAVUR - NR
G | Bay | 2007 | BABBIT x VERF x VOZGON
Varvara Paulenka
Natallia Paulenka

BLR
65.000
36
66.053
32
65.526
37
69.605
22
66.974
30
66.632
33 001 AIR MILES PB - KWPN
G | Chestnut | 2005 | TURBO MAGIC x U.MERIA PB x OO SEVEN
Sanne Kielenstyn
Sanne Kielenstyn

BEL
66.053
28
64.211
50
67.500
24
67.237
36
67.237
29
66.447
34 015 DAMISELA ASH - OLDBG
M | Bay | 2008 | DAMSEY x PERDIGUERA VI x CAUTIVO VII
Iida Anni Pauliina Kiela
Iida Anni Pauliina Kiela

FIN
68.421
20
64.605
44
65.395
39
67.763
33
65.789
43
66.395
35 042 OPTIMUS PRIME - NR
G | Bay | 2008 | NUBERTUS x HARILTA x NARCO
Olga Ivanova
Maria Ivanova

RUS
64.079
43
66.711
28
66.447
32
67.368
34
66.711
33
66.263
36 043 RAFFALDO - DWB
G | Black | 1998 | COME BACK II x SHIFAELLI x RAFFAELLI Z
Francesco Neri
Andrea Neri

ITA
66.184
27
64.605
44
67.632
23
65.921
42
66.579
36
66.184
(37) 031 GEJLHOLMS MENOTTI - DWB
G | Bay | 2007 | BLUE HORS DON ROMANTIC x GELJHOLMS MAGIC x MASTER
Antonio Laiz Zandío
Antonio Laiz Zandío

ESP
65.132
34
66.053
32
65.000
45
68.553
29
65.921
41
66.132
38 046 RIVER DANCE II - NR
G | Dark Bay | 2004 | RHODES SCHOLAR x WEYDANA x CORDEUR
Mathilde Nilseng Mellerud
Mellerud Family

NOR
62.500
52
65.658
37
66.447
32
69.737
20
65.789
43
66.026
39 037 LEOPOLD - WESTF
G | Bay | 2004 | LAUDABILIS x ALEXIS x ARGENTINUS
Anna Zsófia Kökényesy
Péter Kökényesi

HUN
64.079
43
64.605
44
65.789
36
67.237
36
67.632
28
65.868
40 014 DACAPO - HANN
S | Grey | 2003 | DE NIRO x WINDSPIEL x -
Sofia Pachón Macías
Sofia Pachón Macías

ESP
63.947
46
68.421
21
63.026
54
66.053
41
67.763
26
65.842
41 027 FANDANGO D'ARX - HANN
G | Chestnut | 2005 | FLORENCIO 2, WESTF x DSCHINN, HAN x DE NIRO
Rachel Bastady
Rachel Bastady

FRA
66.711
24
66.711
28
65.000
45
64.079
52
65.395
47
65.579
42 017 DANIOLO - HANN
G | Chestnut | 2000 | DON PRIMERO x WINDROSE x WITTELSBACH
Sharon Höltschi
Jacqueline & Marcel Höltschi

SUI
64.211
40
65.263
39
65.395
39
65.526
45
66.579
36
65.395
43 021 DEPOZIT - -
S | Chestnut | 2004 | POKHVAL x DIASPORA x PLUTARKH
Alina Avina
Republican Olympic Equestrian & Breeding Centre

BLR
66.053
28
65.000
40
64.342
50
67.105
39
64.211
49
65.342
44 057 WINTON - SWB
G | Chestnut | 2004 | WARSTEINER x DOLCE VITA x DONNERFLY
Emelie Aldenfalk
Katrin & Emelie Aldenfalk

SWE
62.368
53
66.053
32
65.921
34
65.395
46
66.711
33
65.289
45 019 DAREK CH - CH
G | Dark Bay | 2004 | DRESSAGE ROYAL x KALINKA x CAPO
Stephanie Hartmann
Stephanie Hartmann

SUI
64.737
38
64.605
44
64.474
48
65.395
46
66.711
33
65.184
46 044 RED DIAMOND - OLDBG
G | Chestnut | 2004 | RHODES SCHOLAR x FAIRNIS x -
María Igualador Petit
María Igualador Petit

ESP
65.263
33
65.921
35
62.368
55
66.447
40
65.526
45
65.105
47 033 HARVARD K - HANN
G | Black | 2005 | HOHENSTEIN x DORATA K x DONNERHALL
Joanna Tragarz
Joanna Tragarz

POL
64.211
40
65.395
38
67.105
29
65.263
48
61.711
53
64.737
48 012 BRIZARD - DWB
G | Chestnut | 2005 | ROMANOV x BIJOU x DUNHILL H
Marie Skov Olesen
Skov Olesen Family

DEN
63.553
48
64.342
49
63.421
53
65.921
42
65.921
41
64.632
49 032 GOLDFIRE - -
S | Chestnut | 2007 | FEBO x GORIKHA x KHOROG
Anastasiya Dudkova
Republican Olympic Equestrian & Breeding Centre

BLR
63.684
47
63.026
53
65.921
34
64.868
49
65.526
45
64.605
50 038 LIBERVIL - NR
G | Chestnut | 2007 | VOPROS x LINDA x DRAGUN
Valeryia Markina
Republican Olympic Equestrian & Breeding Centre

BLR
63.553
48
64.868
42
65.132
44
64.474
50
64.474
48
64.500
51 006 ARTISTO W - -
S | Bay | 2005 | - x - x -
Mathis Portejoie
Franck Portejoie

FRA
63.026
50
64.605
44
65.263
41
64.342
51
62.632
52
63.974
52 034 HIGHCLIFFE APOLLO - HANN
G | Bay | 2002 | DER LENZ x LA LUNA x LAPTOP
Joanna Thurman-Baker
J Thurman Baker

GBR
64.079
43
62.632
56
64.342
50
63.553
53
63.553
50
63.632
53 045 REMIDEMI - DSP
G | Chestnut | 1998 | RABANO x PATPARATSCHA x PIK LABRONICS
Xenia Herta Schumann
Xenia Herta Schumann

ITA
62.368
53
63.421
52
65.000
45
65.921
42
61.316
54
63.605
54 023 DONATELLO VAN DE HELLE - OLDBG
G | Bay | 2001 | DONNERHALL x WIENER MELANGE x AKZENT II
Annachiara Menin
Eva-Maria Rucker

ITA
62.632
51
63.684
51
61.974
56
63.158
55
63.421
51
62.974
55 028 FLORIMOON - OLDBG
G | Chestnut | 2007 | FLORENCIO J WESTF x ARABELL OLD x FRIEDENSFÜRST TRAK
Julia Moczak
Sylwia Moczak

POL
59.868
57
62.895
54
64.474
48
63.421
54
61.184
55
62.368
56 035 KABRIOLET - -
| Black | 2002 | BROKSAI x KOKETKA x -
Ksenia Ershova
Komina Marina

RUS
57.237
58
60.526
57
63.947
52
62.237
56
57.895
58
60.368
57 029 FOOLD UZ - BWBS
| Bay | 1998 | FULTON x SPECIAL BLEND x CALETTO
Robyn Allana Mcdonald Smith
Gail Smith

GBR
61.842
55
60.000
58
60.921
57
58.816
57
60.000
57
60.316
58 022 DON DIAMOND 4 - HANN
G | Bay | 2007 | DON FEDERICO x CLARA x CARISMO
Piia Salminen
Equestrain Salminen Family Gmbh

FIN
61.316
56
62.763
55
58.026
58
58.553
58
60.395
56
60.211
EL 002 ALMANSOR - LUSIT
S | Bay | 2005 | RIOPELE x PAQUITA x PAGODE
Manuel Vinagre
Sociedade das Silveiras S.A.

POR