Starts and Results: Children Preliminary B · 2014, 2015, 2016 - Day: 2016-07-20 Arena: Valencia
  • Judge E: [ESP]Juan Carlos Campos Escribano
  • Judge H: [DEN]Kurt Christensen
  • Judge C: [GBR]Clive Halsall
  • Judge M: [RUS]Alla Soubbotina
  • Judge B: [FIN]Tiina Karkkolainen
  • Prize money:
  • Prize giving:8 best horses in Oliva Arena
  • Hour:21:20
Rank CNR HORSE - BREED
Sex | Colour | Born | Sire x Dam x Dam’s sire

RIDER
OWNER
EUR Judge E
Rank
Judge H
Rank
Judge C
Rank
Judge M
Rank
Judge B
Rank
Percentage
1 210 LAUDA - WESTF
G | Bay | 2005 | LAUDABILIS x FLO-COU-COU x FLORESTAN
Anna Guseynova
Maya Zaz

RUS
78.333
1
73.667
1
72.167
1
73.833
1
77.833
1
75.167
2 201 BELLE ENNIE - KWPN
M | Dark Bay | 2006 | DON GREGORY x RENNIE x GRAFIET
Eva Vavrikova
Jana Vavrikova

CZE
68.500
10
73.000
2
70.000
4
72.833
2
70.833
3
71.033
3 214 MIGHTY MAGIC - HOLST
S | Bay | 2003 | MYTENS XX x NEIKA I x HERALDIK XX
Eugenie Burban
Ira Denkhaus

FRA
71.167
2
69.000
4
71.667
2
71.333
5
70.833
3
70.800
4 205 DECOEUR - HANN
G | Black | 2006 | DON FEDERICO x MELODIE W x MICHELANGELO
Célia Giorgetti
Giorgetti Lamesch Martine

LUX
69.500
8
69.833
3
66.833
14
69.500
12
74.667
2
70.067
5 222 TERRANO - NR
G | Bay | 2004 | TIMBERLAND x PRIMA VERA x PS PICASSO
Taisia Rusakova
Marina Rusakova

RUS
70.000
5
68.833
5
68.833
9
72.833
2
67.167
12
69.533
6 207 DON SHERIF - DWB
| Bay | 2007 | BLUE HORS DON ROMANTIC x MAY SHERI x MAY SHERIF
Camilla Soerensen Olesen
Mette Soerensen

DEN
69.167
9
68.833
5
69.333
7
70.333
10
69.167
8
69.367
7 218 RAFALE DU COUSSOUL DE LA GESSE - NR
G | Grey | 2005 | MISTRAL DU COUSSOUL x ELSINORE MENAUTS x MIGUELISTA CIP
Mado Pinto
Helen Burgess

FRA
70.500
4
66.500
15
70.500
3
67.667
14
70.000
5
69.033
8 213 MAY - NRPS
M | Chestnut | 2004 | - x - x -
Alessia Volpini
Haydee Civello

ITA
68.500
10
67.500
11
69.667
6
71.667
4
67.000
13
68.867
9 216 NORLUNDS CARTOON - NR
G | Chestnut | 2008 | CHARMING BOY x NORLUNDS FABIOLA x -
Polina Ivanova
Tatyana Ivanova

RUS
68.333
12
67.667
10
67.000
13
70.833
7
69.833
6
68.733
9 220 SHANIA - -
M | Bay | 2002 | SHOW STAR x DREAM DONNER GIRL x DREAM OF GLORY
Ekaterina Aristova
Cromwood Trading Ltd.

RUS
69.667
7
68.167
8
65.500
17
71.167
6
69.167
8
68.733
11 219 SANDER - KWPN
S | Bay | 1999 | LANCET x NANDA I x -
Roser Serrano Pons
Jose Garrido Sánchez

ESP
70.000
5
66.667
14
68.833
9
70.667
8
67.333
11
68.700
12 206 DON CALYPSO - HANN
G | Black | 2001 | DONNERHALL x CAN CAN x CALYPSO II
Jade Leborgne
Julia Eon Leborgne & Yannick Leborgne

FRA
68.000
13
65.667
16
70.000
4
69.667
11
69.333
7
68.533
13 215 MOSQUETERO VII - PRE
S | Grey | 1999 | INDIANO XLV x ESPERADA XII x REMOLINO III
Ainhoa Vera Arias
Yeguada San Antonio

ESP
70.667
3
68.167
8
68.333
11
66.500
17
68.667
10
68.467
14 212 LIMERICK - TRAK
G | Bay | 1999 | MICHELANGELO x LIMA II x MARDUC
Enora de Vienne
S.A.R.L. Les Ecuries du Marais

FRA
67.333
15
68.500
7
69.333
7
70.500
9
66.333
15
68.400
15 211 LAUREEN 3 - NR
M | Chestnut | 2008 | FIDERTANZ x LADY x LAURIES CRUSADOR XX
Katharina Fadrany
Ing. Ully Fadrany

AUT
68.000
13
67.500
11
67.167
12
69.500
12
65.000
19
67.433
16 202 CAPRICHO LIII - PRE
G | Bay | 2004 | SEVILLANO XXXVI x CELEBRADA II x NAPOLEON III
Clara Muñoz Roldán
Rubén González Cuadrado

ESP
66.667
17
67.333
13
64.333
19
66.333
19
65.667
16
66.067
17 223 WYOMI - HANN
M | Chestnut | 2001 | WELTMEYER x DANNY LOU x -
Emma-Lou Becca
Emma-Lou Becca

LUX
66.833
16
65.000
17
65.667
16
65.833
20
65.333
18
65.733
18 217 PEARL HARBOR - DSP
G | Bay | 2008 | PIZARRO x EXTEMPORALE x ATHLET Z
Andrea Neri
Stal Bucci B.V. & Sporthorses Monika Dulczewska

ITA
64.000
20
63.000
20
66.667
15
67.667
14
64.667
20
65.200
19 209 FURIOSO 123 LENYEG - -
| Bay | 2007 | HÓDMEZOVÁSÁRHELY FURIOSO-256 x VISBADEN FURIOSO-11 LAGUNA x VISBADEN OX
Kata Fejes
Éva Kucsoráné Kobzi

HUN
64.000
20
63.000
20
64.667
18
67.500
16
66.667
14
65.167
20 208 ENTERTAINER MP - KWPN
G | Bay | 2009 | SORENTO x SILHOUETTE x JAZZ
Caterina Neri
Cristina Forti

ITA
64.000
20
64.167
19
64.167
20
66.500
17
65.500
17
64.867
21 204 DACONTE - NR
S | Chestnut | 2008 | - x - x -
Casilda Rubio Bretón
Antonio Rubio Ruiz

ESP
65.000
19
64.667
18
61.833
22
65.000
21
63.833
21
64.067
22 221 SUNLIGHT 4 - RHEIN
G | Bay | 2009 | SALAMANDER x MARY ANN x MONTE CARLO I
Theresa Staudinger
Doris Staudinger

AUT
66.167
18
60.833
22
63.500
21
62.667
22
61.167
22
62.867
RET 203 COCO FEE - HANN
M | Bay | 2004 | CHICO'S BOY x WIENERIN x WENZEL I
Maria Vittoria Duranti
Gruppo Italiano Mangimi SPA

ITA