Starts and Results: Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 - Day: 2016-07-22 Arena: Valencia
  • Judge E: [GBR]Clive Halsall
  • Judge H: [DEN]Hans-Christian Matthiesen
  • Judge C: [NED]Francis Verbeek van Rooij
  • Judge M: [FIN]Tiina Karkkolainen
  • Judge B: [ITA]Vincenzo Truppa
  • Prize money:100,75,50,40,35,25,25,25,25,25,25,25,25,25,25
  • Prize giving:8 best horses in Oliva Arena
  • Hour:13:20
Rank CNR HORSE - BREED
Sex | Colour | Born | Sire x Dam x Dam’s sire

RIDER
OWNER
EUR Judge E
Rank
Judge H
Rank
Judge C
Rank
Judge M
Rank
Judge B
Rank
Percentage
1 110 CARLOS 609 - RHEIN
G | Dark Bay | 2007 | CARABAS x WICKE x WELTMAYER
Hannah Erbe
Erbe Family

GER
100.00 76.184
2
78.947
1
77.895
1
78.026
1
77.237
2
77.658
2 136 DISSERTATION - HANN
M | Black | 2007 | DON CRUSADOR x GOTENFEE x GLÜCKSPILZ
Semmieke Rothenberger
Rothenberger Im Gestüt Erlenhof Ohg

GER
75.00 80.395
1
76.053
2
76.447
2
77.632
2
77.368
1
77.579
3 142 KOSTENDRUKKERS RINGO STAR - RHEIN
G | Dark Bay | 2003 | RICCIONE x RUSTIKA x LAREDO
Lisanne Zoutendijk
S. Zoutendijk Van Hoewijk

NED
50.00 75.526
3
75.395
3
75.658
3
71.842
9
75.000
3
74.684
4 162 ZAFFIER - KWPN
M | Dark Bay | 2004 | PAINTED BLACK x ROCCO-TOSHA x PION
Esmee Donkers
N.L.H. Donkers

NED
40.00 73.158
6
73.947
5
74.605
5
73.553
4
73.289
6
73.711
5 134 FS LAS VEGAS - RHEIN
G | Chestnut | 2007 | LORD LOXLEY I x FS LA PETIT BELINDA x LOUIS LE BON
Febe van Zwambagt
J.A.G. & F.J.C. van Zwambagt

NED
30.00 73.684
4
73.421
6
73.684
6
73.684
3
72.368
7
73.368
5 123 DONNA RAY - KWPN
M | Bay | 2008 | UNITED x UNIQUE x NEGRO
Lina Uzunhasan
R.A. Uzun Hasan

TUR
30.00 73.289
5
74.605
4
73.158
7
71.842
9
73.947
4
73.368
7 133 FRIEND OF MINE 2 - OLDBG
G | Chestnut | 2008 | FOR COMPLIMENT x RIVERSIDE x RUBINSTEIN I
Rebecca Horstmann
Klaus Horstmann

GER
25.00 71.053
14
73.026
7
75.132
4
70.000
15
73.421
5
72.526
8 143 NOOSA MELODY - DWB
M | Bay | 2007 | BLUE HORS DON ROMANTIC x NAOMI x SCHWADRONEUR
Karoline Rohmann
Else Rohmann

DEN
25.00 72.500
8
71.447
11
71.316
10
73.026
5
70.395
11
71.737
9 152 ROMIO HOEJRIS - DWB
S | Bay | 2005 | ROMANOV x DONATELL HØJRIS x DON SCHUFRO
Celine Rørbæk Silfen
Holm Toft Family

DEN
25.00 72.368
9
72.368
8
72.895
8
71.316
13
69.342
14
71.658
10 119 DER PRINZ 4 - HANN
G | Dark Bay | 2007 | DIAMOND HT x DAYLIGHT AN x DAVIGNON I
Alexa Westendarp
Johannes Westendarp

GER
25.00 72.368
9
71.447
11
70.263
14
68.816
23
71.579
8
70.895
11 118 DENFORD SURPRISE - KWPN
G | Bay | 1999 | CONCORDE x EMMA x -
Phoebe Peters
E Stibbe & D E Stibbe

GBR
25.00 71.316
13
71.316
13
70.789
11
71.579
11
69.079
17
70.816
12 107 BROADWAY - KWPN
G | Dark Chestnut | 2006 | VIVALDI x LIENIE x CLAVECIMBEL
Valentina Remold
Valentina Remold

ITA
25.00 71.579
12
69.474
18
71.447
9
69.868
16
71.053
9
70.684
13 101 ALSKENZ FIRFOD - DWB
| Black | 2007 | ZARDIN FIRFOD x ALZACE FIRFOD x ZALMIAK FIRFOD
Caroline T. Elsner
Anna Sofie Elsner

DEN
25.00 70.921
15
71.579
10
70.658
12
69.211
19
69.342
14
70.342
14 116 DARK CHOCOLATE - -
G | Chestnut | 2007 | DAMON HILL x FLORIANA x FLORESTAN I
Laura Luyten
J2L Dressage Horses BVBA

BEL
25.00 70.395
16
69.211
22
70.658
12
72.632
6
68.684
21
70.316
15 147 RAFAELLA K - DWB
M | Chestnut | 2008 | SKOVENS RAFAEL x HERA K x BLUE HORS HERTUG
Camilla Andersen
Anderen Family

DEN
25.00 71.842
11
71.711
9
67.763
20
69.474
17
70.526
10
70.263
16 135 FUERST ROUSSEAU - HANN
G | Black | 2005 | ROUSSEAU x WELTINA x WELTMEYER
Naomi Winnewisser
Marianne Kugler

SUI
72.895
7
70.000
15
67.632
22
70.921
14
69.474
13
70.184
17 151 ROBBESPIERE - OLDBG
G | Chestnut | 2003 | ROHDIAMANT x CASSANDRA x GRUNDSTEIN
Nicola Louise Ahorner
Nicola Louise Ahorner

AUT
70.263
17
70.526
14
66.711
30
72.632
6
68.816
18
69.789
18 105 BLICKPUNKT 3 - WESTF
G | Chestnut | 2004 | BELLISSIMO M x WELTAMSEL x WELTMWYER
Anna Aristova
Nikolay Aristov & Svetlana Bochina

RUS
68.289
27
69.737
16
67.632
22
71.447
12
69.737
12
69.368
19 137 GREVENS REX - DWB
G | Bay | 1999 | ROMANCIER x PALINKA x PIK KOENIG
Lovisa Jendland
Annacarin Jendland

SWE
70.263
17
68.816
23
68.947
16
68.684
24
68.816
18
69.105
20 114 CORVETTE - KWPN
G | Dark Bay | 2007 | RHODIUM x UNI D'OTTIE x SANDRO HIT
Diana van de Bovenkamp
F. Huisman

NED
69.079
22
67.895
28
69.211
15
68.947
22
68.553
22
68.737
20 127 EBONY - WESTF
G | Grey | 2003 | EHRENTUSCH x DIVA x -
Lucia Berni
Massimo Silingardi

ITA
68.947
23
69.342
20
67.368
26
69.211
19
68.816
18
68.737
22 150 RIVERDANCE - HANN
G | Bay | 1998 | WOLKENTANZ x HILLERY x HILL HAWK XX
Numa Verberne
Leon Verberne

BEL
69.474
20
69.474
18
67.368
26
68.684
24
68.553
22
68.711
23 144 PAY BACK TP - SWB
G | Bay | 2000 | COME BACK II x BACCARA x BERNSTEIN 761
Felicia Brännström
Lotta Brännström

SWE
68.289
27
67.632
30
68.026
19
72.105
8
66.974
32
68.605
24 141 JAZZMATAZZ - DWB
G | Bay | 2001 | JAZZ x DIANA MOSEBO x ALIBI
Jennifer Lindvall
Mia Lindvall

SWE
69.342
21
68.158
26
68.421
17
68.421
28
68.158
25
68.500
25 130 ERANTOS - -
G | Chestnut | 2007 | EKVADOR x RYABINKA x -
Elizaveta Lyban
Sergey Lyban

RUS
68.816
24
67.368
34
67.500
25
67.632
30
69.342
14
68.132
26 112 COCO PROCOL HARUM - OLDBG
G | Black | 2005 | CHEENOOK x GAZIONA x CARPRILLI
Florentina-Gisi Lorenz
Florentina Gisi Lorenz

AUT
68.289
27
68.026
27
67.237
28
68.553
26
67.895
27
68.000
27 117 DE MIRO - OLDBG
G | Chestnut | 2002 | DE NIRO x FARA x FEINBRAND
Alice Campanella
J.E.R. Tonnaer

ITA
67.763
32
69.605
17
67.763
20
65.789
42
68.553
22
67.895
28 106 BLUE BOY - NR
G | Chestnut | 2001 | BLUE HORS DON SCHUFRO x CHROMA x CHROMICO
Catherine Kleberg
Evajo Ab

SWE
69.737
19
67.500
33
65.526
37
69.079
21
66.974
32
67.763
29 125 DORIAN 4 - OLDBG
G | Grey | 2001 | D. DAY x LADY RUBINA x LORD LIBERTY G
Victoria Wurzinger
Bettina Bayer-Wurzinger

AUT
67.500
33
68.816
23
66.974
29
67.237
32
68.026
26
67.711
30 113 CORONA - KWPN
M | Bay | 2007 | TUSCHINSKI x URONA x NEGRO
Kate Wiggins
Jonathan Wiggins

BEL
66.447
41
67.763
29
68.158
18
68.553
26
66.842
35
67.553
31 126 DYLAN 16 - HANN
G | Bay | 2007 | DIMAGGIO x LAURA x LANTHAN
Charlotta Rogerson
James Rogerson

SUI
68.816
24
67.632
30
66.053
31
69.474
17
63.947
52
67.184
32 124 DONNA ROMMA - HANN
M | Black | 2003 | DON FEDERICO x WHY NOT WIMPY x WARKANT
Berill Szoke Tóth
Mats Aspnäs

HUN
68.289
27
69.342
20
66.053
31
66.974
35
64.605
48
67.053
32 154 SANIBEL - NR
M | Black | 2006 | SAMARANT x DAIQUIRI x DONNERHALL
Lilli Ochsenhofer
Jutta Lindau-Ochsenhofer

AUT
68.289
27
66.974
35
66.053
31
66.053
39
67.895
27
67.053
34 148 RAMIA LOX - DWB
M | Bay | 2005 | ROMANOV x VISAGE LOX x VICTORY
Elena Krattiger
Elena Krattiger

SUI
67.105
37
68.421
25
65.789
34
67.237
32
65.921
40
66.895
35 160 WINEYARD - HANN
G | Chestnut | 2005 | WOLKENTANZ II x MASURKA x MATCHO
Hanna Chevanne
Hanna Chevanne

FRA
67.237
36
67.632
30
65.658
36
65.789
42
67.895
27
66.842
36 103 ARTIG - NR
G | Chestnut | 2005 | PIKERAU x AMPULA x -
Ekaterina Dubrovina
Irina Dubrovina

RUS
67.368
34
66.184
38
65.000
40
67.105
34
67.632
30
66.658
36 129 EQUADOR - LUSIT
S | Grey | 2009 | PERALTA PINHAIS x PRIMERA x NOVILHEIRO
Martim Meneres
Rodrigo Maria d´Orey Cabral Meneres

POR
66.974
39
66.842
36
67.632
22
65.526
45
66.316
37
66.658
38 131 FAIR DIAMOND DHB - HANN
M | Bay | 2006 | FAREWELL III x RADIANCE x ROYAL DIAMOND
Emily Anthonissen
Anthonissen Rudi

BEL
68.684
26
65.789
41
65.789
34
66.053
39
65.921
40
66.447
39 122 DON CRUSOE - HANN
G | Bay | 2009 | DON CRUSADOR x FRANZISKA x FAVRETTO
Zuzanna Haber
Calibra Konstrukcje

POL
67.105
37
64.868
44
64.605
42
65.658
44
66.974
32
65.842
40 139 HILLTOP DON RODRIGO - RHEIN
G | Bay | 1999 | DONQUESTADOR x GOLIANTE x TELSTAR
Ginevra Coperchio
Gli Aironi Dressage

ITA
65.526
43
65.000
43
63.553
46
67.368
31
67.632
30
65.816
41 149 RAVELL'S HERKULES - DWB
G | Bay | 2001 | RAVELL'S HERKULES x BLUE HORS HERTUG x LADY ANN
Christine Falbach
Falbach Family

NOR
67.368
34
62.237
57
65.526
37
68.026
29
65.658
43
65.763
42 102 ARROBA ONIX - CDE
G | Chestnut | 2007 | @ HIERRO x BEVERLY A x -
Elena Moncayola Pruja
Mª Dolors Moncayola Pruja

ESP
64.211
49
66.184
38
65.526
37
63.947
55
66.842
35
65.342
43 108 CA - LUSIT
S | Chestnut | 2007 | RUBI x NAJA DA CARTUXA x FRIZUCO
Mateus Abecassis
Coudelaria Pombo Alves

POR
65.263
45
66.184
38
63.026
49
65.921
41
66.184
39
65.316
44 155 SMEDEGAARDENS LUCIA - DWB
M | Dark Bay | 2005 | BLUE HORS DON SCHUFRO x LET'S DANCE x RAGAZZO
Cathrine Oppegaard
Oppegaard Family

NOR
66.842
40
64.605
46
63.684
43
65.263
47
64.737
46
65.026
45 132 FAY - HANN
M | Black | 2007 | FIDERTANZ x GOETBE'S HILDE x -
Carla de la Fuente de Pablos
Aequima Desarrollo y Gestiones Ecuestres S.L.

ESP
64.868
46
66.579
37
63.684
43
63.947
55
65.921
40
65.000
46 111 CE SOIR - KWPN
M | Chestnut | 2007 | TOLANDO x L'ESPOIR A x DAMIRO
Aneta Havlickova
Katerina Havlicková

CZE
64.342
48
65.395
42
62.237
51
64.737
51
66.316
37
64.605
47 166 ZOEF YMAS - KWPN
S | Bay | 2004 | AMSTERDAM x MONA x -
Natalia Bacariza Danguillecourt
Yeguada de Ymas

ESP
64.211
49
62.763
54
64.737
41
66.184
37
64.079
51
64.395
48 140 HOEJMARKS AFRODITE - DWB
M | Chestnut | 1997 | CAVALET x ALINN x ALEKSANDER
Signe Christine Forberg Lillerud
Forberg Lillerud Family

NOR
64.474
47
63.026
53
61.316
53
66.579
36
65.658
43
64.211
49 146 PRIYSK - NR
G | Chestnut | 2007 | STIKH x PRERIYA x EKVATOR
Maria Sudzhenka
Republican Olympic Equestrian & Breeding Centre

BLR
64.079
52
64.605
46
61.316
53
64.474
53
65.658
43
64.026
50 158 WARANOS - NR
S | Chestnut | 2003 | FIDERMARK x NATINKA x CONTANGO
Rebecca Bell
R Fearis

GBR
64.211
49
63.553
49
63.421
47
65.395
46
63.421
54
64.000
51 153 SABATINI - HANN
M | Dark Bay | 2005 | STEDINGER x SERAPHINE x SHERLOCK HOLMES
Charlotte Dicker
Ian Mcrobbie

GBR
63.289
56
63.158
52
63.289
48
65.000
49
63.947
52
63.737
52 109 CAPUCCINO D ATELA - NR
S | Others | 2007 | TIXAQUIR x MAFRA x -
Catarina Lucas Lopes


POR
62.632
57
64.868
44
60.263
55
66.184
37
64.342
49
63.658
53 156 UVENDER V - KWPN
G | Bay | 2001 | KRACK C x NORMANDIE V x JUVENTUS
Alexandra Hellings
Sonia Baines

GBR
65.395
44
63.553
49
59.211
58
64.868
50
64.737
46
63.553
54 120 DIAMOND FALLS - HANN
G | Chestnut | 2008 | DON FEDERICO x WIENNY x -
Anastasiya Cherdak
Viktoriya Golubyeva

UKR
62.105
59
62.500
56
63.684
43
64.737
51
64.211
50
63.447
55 163 ZANZIBAR - KWPN
S | Bay | 2004 | RONALDO x PIA x -
Claudia Costas Nijhof
Diana Ostáriz Oliver

ESP
65.789
42
64.079
48
59.079
59
65.263
47
62.895
56
63.421
56 157 WALTIMORE - KWPN
G | Chestnut | 2003 | MANHATTAN x LADY x RECRUUT
Luis Valença Rodrigues Cardoso
Centro Equestre da Leziria Grande

POR
63.421
54
63.289
51
60.000
57
63.816
57
62.763
57
62.658
57 159 WELL DONE - NR
S | Chestnut | 2009 | WERBESPOT x NIKA x QUONIAM II - 201
Alexandra Hanackova
Hanackova Radana

CZE
63.947
53
59.605
61
62.500
50
63.026
59
62.763
57
62.368
58 145 PECHERSK - NR
S | Chestnut | 2008 | STIH x PESETA x PLUTARKH
Antonina Shishonok
Republican Olympic Equestrian & Breeding Centre

BLR
62.368
58
61.842
58
60.263
55
62.105
60
62.368
60
61.789
59 115 DA CAPO 163 - HANN
G | Black | 2004 | DE NIRO x CAPRICE x CAPRIMOND
Wiktoria Hanczewska
Jacek Hanczewski

POL
63.421
54
60.789
60
58.553
60
63.553
58
62.500
59
61.763
60 121 DON BENCEDOR VAN HET LISPERHOF - HANN
G | Black | 2002 | DON FEDERICO x METTE x METTERNICH
Clarissa Stickland
Peter May & Clarissa Stickland Peter May & Clarissa Stickland

FRA
60.921
60
62.763
54
61.447
52
61.974
61
58.158
62
61.053
61 128 EICKE II - WESTF
G | Bay | 2005 | EHRENTUSCH x FANTASTIC - FLEUR x FLORESTAN I
Sophie Daly
Alexandra Baradi

IRL
58.158
62
61.184
59
58.553
60
64.211
54
61.711
61
60.763
62 138 HANS IM GLUCK - OLDBG
G | Bay | 2003 | - x - x -
Anastasiya Pavelko
Olena Pavelko

UKR
58.184
61
54.500
62
55.553
62
61.079
62
63.053
55
58.474
EL 161 WYOMING - HANN
G | Chestnut | 2004 | WOLKENTANZ x WANDERIN x WANDERBURSCH II
Pauline Roth
Marie-France Roth

FRA