Starts and Results: Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 - Day: 2016-07-22 Arena: Oliva
  • Judge E: [DEN]Kurt Christensen
  • Judge H: [GER]Katrina Wüst
  • Judge C: [ESP]Francisco Guerra Diaz
  • Judge M: [RUS]Alla Soubbotina
  • Judge B: [NED]Adriaan Hamoen
  • Prize money:150,125,100,75,50,35,35,35,35,35,35,35,35,35,35
  • Prize giving:8 best horses in Oliva Arena
  • Hour:13:30
Rank CNR HORSE - BREED
Sex | Colour | Born | Sire x Dam x Dam’s sire

RIDER
OWNER
EUR Judge E
Rank
Judge H
Rank
Judge C
Rank
Judge M
Rank
Judge B
Rank
Percentage
1 050 TC ATHENE - KWPN
G | Chestnut | 2005 | UNITED x ORLEANS x JAZZ
Jeanine Nieuwenhuis
T.J.M.Coomans & G.M.Maree

NED
150.00 78.684
1
77.632
2
80.658
1
79.737
1
78.158
1
78.974
2 016 DAMON'S SATELITE - WESTF
G | Chestnut | 2008 | DAMON HILL x RAPUNZEL x RUBIN ROYAL
Jil-Marielle Becks
Melanie Becks

GER
125.00 76.053
2
78.684
1
76.842
2
77.632
2
74.605
2
76.763
3 007 BABYLON 26 - WESTF
G | Chestnut | 2006 | BELLISIMO M x FINALE x FLORESTAN I
Leonie Richter
Klaus Richter

GER
100.00 73.684
4
73.684
3
71.711
6
74.737
3
70.395
8
72.842
4 024 DUCATI K - OLDBG
G | Chestnut | 2006 | DAMON HILL x GERIANA x ROSENKAVALIER
Anna-Lisa Theile
Anna-Lisa Theile

GER
75.00 70.395
10
73.553
4
70.263
9
73.684
5
74.605
2
72.500
5 030 FUERST ON TOUR - RHEIN
G | Dark Bay | 2005 | FURST HEINRICH x RUBINA x RUBIOSO
Anna-Christina Abbelen
Jörg & Silke Abbelen

GER
50.00 73.816
3
73.553
4
73.421
3
69.737
19
71.184
5
72.342
6 054 VLINGH - KWPN
G | Dark Bay | 2002 | FLEMMINGH x KRISTA x DONNERSCHLAG
Jeanine Nekeman
L.F. Nekeman

NED
35.00 70.658
9
73.026
6
71.974
5
71.974
10
72.237
4
71.974
7 011 BOTTICELLI - KWPN
S | Chestnut | 2006 | VIVALDI x VALINJA x KOSS
Charlotte Defalque
Defalque - Scohier Mf

BEL
35.00 72.368
6
72.105
9
70.000
13
74.211
4
70.921
6
71.921
7 056 WEST SIDE STORY - OLDBG
M | Black | 2008 | SAN AMOUR x WALZERTAKT x DONNERHALL
Estelle Wettstein


SUI
35.00 71.447
7
71.974
11
73.289
4
73.158
8
69.737
11
71.921
9 039 MDH OHIO - KWPN
G | Black | 1996 | INDOCTRO x DOSSA x AKTEUR
Lotte Meulendijks
Mdh Sporthorses & Mdh Rondhout & Md Holz Gmbh

NED
35.00 73.684
4
72.763
8
67.763
23
73.289
7
69.868
10
71.474
10 048 SIMSON SD - SWB
G | Bay | 2004 | SILVANO x DAPHNE x DE NIRO
Elin Hassellund
Erika Hassellund

SWE
35.00 71.184
8
71.974
11
71.053
8
73.553
6
68.684
14
71.289
11 025 ESPERANZA - KWPN
M | Dark Bay | 2009 | DESPERADOS x WENSIE x KRACK C
Jasmien de Koeyer
W.F.L. De Koeyer & A.S.F. de Koeyer-Meersman

NED
35.00 70.105
12
72.868
7
70.237
11
70.237
16
70.500
7
70.789
12 010 BORENCIO - KWPN
G | Bay | 2006 | FLORENCIO x MISS SINCLAIR x LORD SINCLAIR
Alexandra Gamlemshaug Andresen
Agustí Elías & Annabelle Collins

NOR
35.00 69.474
13
71.974
11
70.132
12
71.447
12
68.947
13
70.395
13 053 UNO IV - KWPN
G | Bay | 2001 | OLIVI x IRENE x NOOITGEDACHT
Michala Mejlgaard Jensen
Frank Jensen

DEN
35.00 68.553
17
71.184
14
71.711
6
71.579
11
67.895
15
70.184
14 047 SCAMPALO 6 - OLDBG
G | Dark Bay | 2002 | SANDRO HIT x FIRE LADY x FLORESTAN I
Aleksandra Maksakova
A.D. Maksakova

RUS
35.00 69.474
13
72.105
9
67.895
21
72.632
9
66.974
22
69.816
15 009 BANAVUR - NR
G | Bay | 2007 | BABBIT x VERF x VOZGON
Varvara Paulenka
Natallia Paulenka

BLR
35.00 68.421
18
70.132
15
70.263
9
71.316
13
67.105
21
69.447
16 014 DACAPO - HANN
S | Grey | 2003 | DE NIRO x WINDSPIEL x -
Sofia Pachón Macías
Sofia Pachón Macías

ESP
68.158
19
69.211
18
67.895
21
70.132
17
67.368
19
68.553
17 020 DAYDREAM - DWB
G | Grey | 2001 | ROYAL DIAMOND x DAYLIGHT x MIDT-WEST IBI-LIGHT
Caroline Aarosin
Aarosin Family

DEN
68.816
16
68.947
19
68.553
18
68.553
29
67.237
20
68.421
18 036 KANO - DWB
| Black | 2004 | DE NOIR x LISKA x LEBENSMANN
Maja Andreasen
Helle Andreasen

DEN
69.079
15
68.553
21
68.421
19
69.868
18
66.053
30
68.395
18 001 AIR MILES PB - KWPN
G | Chestnut | 2005 | TURBO MAGIC x U.MERIA PB x OO SEVEN
Sanne Kielenstyn
Sanne Kielenstyn

BEL
67.895
20
69.868
16
67.368
27
69.211
23
67.632
16
68.395
20 051 UFANO - LUSIT
S | Grey | 2001 | IDECISO x PAPOILA x FORCADO
Rebecca Edwards
Dr M Cox

GBR
65.658
31
68.816
20
69.079
15
67.763
36
69.211
12
68.105
21 057 WINTON - SWB
G | Chestnut | 2004 | WARSTEINER x DOLCE VITA x DONNERFLY
Emelie Aldenfalk
Katrin & Emelie Aldenfalk

SWE
67.632
21
66.579
33
69.605
14
68.553
29
67.500
17
67.974
21 031 GEJLHOLMS MENOTTI - DWB
G | Bay | 2007 | BLUE HORS DON ROMANTIC x GELJHOLMS MAGIC x MASTER
Antonio Laiz Zandío
Antonio Laiz Zandío

ESP
70.263
11
66.447
35
67.237
29
68.947
24
66.974
22
67.974
21 059 ZICO - KWPN
S | Bay | 2004 | SIR SINCLAIR x OLIVIA x HOMME D'AMOUR
Jamina Gysels
Jamina Gysels

BEL
65.395
35
67.895
24
69.079
15
70.658
14
66.842
24
67.974
24 052 UIGE - LUSIT
S | Grey | 2001 | ZAMORINO x ORQUIDEA x NEPTUNO
Gonçalo Diabinho
Gonçalo Sergio da Costa Diabinho

POR
67.632
21
66.316
37
66.184
37
69.342
21
70.263
9
67.947
25 029 FOOLD UZ - BWBS
| Bay | 1998 | FULTON x SPECIAL BLEND x CALETTO
Robyn Allana Mcdonald Smith
Gail Smith

GBR
66.053
28
69.474
17
68.816
17
67.105
42
67.500
17
67.789
26 004 ARDANTE - KWPN
G | Bay | 2005 | GRIBALDI x PETRA x INFERNO
Caroline Dufil
Caroline Dufil & Fabrice Dufil & Corinne Dufil

FRA
65.921
30
67.632
26
67.763
23
70.526
15
65.921
31
67.553
27 055 CONNERY - DWB
G | Bay | 2001 | COME BACK II x POTNIA x PORT ROYAL XX
Isabella Tovek
Susanne Tovek

SWE
66.053
28
68.026
22
65.789
40
69.474
20
66.579
27
67.184
28 040 MR MERCURY - NR
G | Others | 2001 | MARS x DIXEY x -
Amy Schiessl
G Schiessl & A Schiessl

GBR
66.579
25
67.763
25
64.474
44
69.342
21
66.447
28
66.921
29 018 DANOIS - DWB
G | Bay | 2004 | DE NOIR x VINELLI x BLUE HORS CAVAN
Kristin Lie Aas
Karina Aas

NOR
67.368
24
66.711
32
67.500
25
67.500
39
65.132
34
66.842
30 043 RAFFALDO - DWB
G | Black | 1998 | COME BACK II x SHIFAELLI x RAFFAELLI Z
Francesco Neri
Andrea Neri

ITA
66.447
26
68.026
22
65.395
42
68.421
32
65.132
34
66.684
31 013 CAPO KNIGHT - DWB
G | Bay | 2003 | CRELIDO x ALINA x AKINOS
Ludwig Wilken
Susanne Tovek

SWE
64.737
42
66.974
30
67.237
29
68.026
33
66.184
29
66.632
32 058 WOODSTOCK DE LA GUICHE - HANN
G | Bay | 2005 | WELTMEYER x LUCIFER RB x LAURIES CRUSADOR
Thomas Bobis
Les Ecuries De La Guiche

FRA
65.263
36
65.000
45
68.158
20
68.553
29
65.658
33
66.526
33 005 ARMAGEDDON - KWPN
S | Black | 2005 | CONTANGO x UNANDA x OLIVI
Nastassja Roussel
Nastassja Roussel

BEL
65.658
31
67.237
28
66.842
31
67.895
35
63.947
41
66.316
34 026 FALSTERBEAU - WESTF
G | Bay | 2000 | FERRAGAMO x NANCY x NEWCASTLE
Michalina Terlecka
Marta Terlecka

POL
64.868
41
67.237
28
67.500
25
68.684
26
63.026
44
66.263
35 015 DAMISELA ASH - OLDBG
M | Bay | 2008 | DAMSEY x PERDIGUERA VI x CAUTIVO VII
Iida Anni Pauliina Kiela
Iida Anni Pauliina Kiela

FIN
65.658
31
65.658
41
66.579
35
67.237
40
65.789
32
66.184
36 037 LEOPOLD - WESTF
G | Bay | 2004 | LAUDABILIS x ALEXIS x ARGENTINUS
Anna Zsófia Kökényesy
Péter Kökényesi

HUN
66.184
27
67.368
27
64.079
46
65.658
48
66.711
26
66.000
37 027 FANDANGO D'ARX - HANN
G | Chestnut | 2005 | FLORENCIO 2, WESTF x DSCHINN, HAN x DE NIRO
Rachel Bastady
Rachel Bastady

FRA
64.737
42
66.842
31
67.368
27
66.184
45
64.211
38
65.868
38 019 DAREK CH - CH
G | Dark Bay | 2004 | DRESSAGE ROYAL x KALINKA x CAPO
Stephanie Hartmann
Stephanie Hartmann

SUI
65.263
36
66.579
33
63.947
48
68.816
25
64.342
37
65.789
39 033 HARVARD K - HANN
G | Black | 2005 | HOHENSTEIN x DORATA K x DONNERHALL
Joanna Tragarz
Joanna Tragarz

POL
67.500
23
64.868
46
63.684
51
65.658
48
66.842
24
65.711
40 032 GOLDFIRE - -
S | Chestnut | 2007 | FEBO x GORIKHA x KHOROG
Anastasiya Dudkova
Republican Olympic Equestrian & Breeding Centre

BLR
64.342
45
66.447
35
66.842
31
66.316
44
63.947
41
65.579
41 045 REMIDEMI - DSP
G | Chestnut | 1998 | RABANO x PATPARATSCHA x PIK LABRONICS
Xenia Herta Schumann
Xenia Herta Schumann

ITA
63.684
49
66.053
39
66.711
33
67.237
40
64.079
39
65.553
42 041 NIBELEY UJ LADY LARA - AES
M | Black | 2007 | NIBELEY UNION JACK x KARINA CARAMIA x NIBELEY GOLDSPIRIT
Alex Baker
Tim Baker

IRL
65.263
36
66.184
38
64.474
44
66.711
43
64.474
36
65.421
43 003 APHRODITE - RHEIN
M | Black | 2001 | ABANOS x LARISSA x LAROME
Valeria Simonova
Natalia Simonova

RUS
62.500
52
65.395
43
65.789
40
68.684
26
64.079
39
65.289
44 022 DON DIAMOND 4 - HANN
G | Bay | 2007 | DON FEDERICO x CLARA x CARISMO
Piia Salminen
Equestrain Salminen Family Gmbh

FIN
65.263
36
62.763
50
66.579
35
68.026
33
63.684
43
65.263
44 012 BRIZARD - DWB
G | Chestnut | 2005 | ROMANOV x BIJOU x DUNHILL H
Marie Skov Olesen
Skov Olesen Family

DEN
64.605
44
63.553
48
66.711
33
68.684
26
62.763
45
65.263
46 042 OPTIMUS PRIME - NR
G | Bay | 2008 | NUBERTUS x HARILTA x NARCO
Olga Ivanova
Maria Ivanova

RUS
65.132
40
65.395
43
64.079
46
67.632
37
62.763
45
65.000
47 044 RED DIAMOND - OLDBG
G | Chestnut | 2004 | RHODES SCHOLAR x FAIRNIS x -
María Igualador Petit
María Igualador Petit

ESP
65.658
31
64.211
47
64.605
43
67.632
37
62.237
49
64.868
48 008 BACARDI KROGSAGERGAARD - DWB
G | Bay | 2003 | MILTON SYTTEGARD x BLACKIE x -
Patricia Arroyo Baudet
Patricia Arroyo Baudet

ESP
62.605
51
65.895
40
66.026
39
66.026
47
60.895
53
64.289
49 017 DANIOLO - HANN
G | Chestnut | 2000 | DON PRIMERO x WINDROSE x WITTELSBACH
Sharon Höltschi
Jacqueline & Marcel Höltschi

SUI
62.632
50
65.526
42
63.816
50
65.263
50
62.237
49
63.895
50 046 RIVER DANCE II - NR
G | Dark Bay | 2004 | RHODES SCHOLAR x WEYDANA x CORDEUR
Mathilde Nilseng Mellerud
Mellerud Family

NOR
64.079
47
62.105
52
62.763
53
66.053
46
62.763
45
63.553
51 049 STALL K'S ROOMY - HANN
G | Bay | 2006 | ROSEVELT x WILD THING G x WITTINGER
Line Østli
Heidi Oestli

NOR
61.947
53
63.395
49
66.158
38
64.579
52
60.237
54
63.263
52 034 HIGHCLIFFE APOLLO - HANN
G | Bay | 2002 | DER LENZ x LA LUNA x LAPTOP
Joanna Thurman-Baker
J Thurman Baker

GBR
64.316
46
62.342
51
62.342
54
63.921
53
62.474
48
63.079
53 023 DONATELLO VAN DE HELLE - OLDBG
G | Bay | 2001 | DONNERHALL x WIENER MELANGE x AKZENT II
Annachiara Menin
Eva-Maria Rucker

ITA
63.816
48
61.447
53
62.105
55
63.421
54
62.105
51
62.579
54 038 LIBERVIL - NR
G | Chestnut | 2007 | VOPROS x LINDA x DRAGUN
Valeryia Markina
Republican Olympic Equestrian & Breeding Centre

BLR
59.474
55
59.474
54
63.947
48
65.000
51
59.474
55
61.474
55 021 DEPOZIT - -
S | Chestnut | 2004 | POKHVAL x DIASPORA x PLUTARKH
Alina Avina
Republican Olympic Equestrian & Breeding Centre

BLR
59.447
56
59.447
55
62.868
52
62.342
56
59.316
56
60.684
56 028 FLORIMOON - OLDBG
G | Chestnut | 2007 | FLORENCIO J WESTF x ARABELL OLD x FRIEDENSFÜRST TRAK
Julia Moczak
Sylwia Moczak

POL
60.132
54
59.079
56
59.605
56
63.026
55
61.184
52
60.605