Starts and Results: Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 - Day: 2016-07-22 Arena: Valencia
  • Judge E: [FRA]Raphaël Saleh
  • Judge H: [GER]Elke Ebert
  • Judge C: [LUX]Christoph Umbach
  • Judge M: [ESP]Juan Carlos Campos Escribano
  • Judge B: [BEL]Freddy Leyman
  • Prize money:
  • Prize giving:3 best horses in Oliva Arena
  • Hour:21:20
Rank CNR HORSE - BREED
Sex | Colour | Born | Sire x Dam x Dam’s sire

RIDER
OWNER
EUR Judge E
Rank
Judge H
Rank
Judge C
Rank
Judge M
Rank
Judge B
Rank
Percentage
1 210 LAUDA - WESTF
G | Bay | 2005 | LAUDABILIS x FLO-COU-COU x FLORESTAN
Anna Guseynova
Maya Zaz

RUS
71.667
3
71.500
1
73.667
1
74.500
1
74.167
1
73.100
2 201 BELLE ENNIE - KWPN
M | Dark Bay | 2006 | DON GREGORY x RENNIE x GRAFIET
Eva Vavrikova
Jana Vavrikova

CZE
73.000
2
71.000
2
70.500
3
71.500
3
73.167
2
71.833
3 220 SHANIA - -
M | Bay | 2002 | SHOW STAR x DREAM DONNER GIRL x DREAM OF GLORY
Ekaterina Aristova
Cromwood Trading Ltd.

RUS
71.333
4
69.667
4
69.833
4
70.667
5
72.500
3
70.800
4 206 DON CALYPSO - HANN
G | Black | 2001 | DONNERHALL x CAN CAN x CALYPSO II
Jade Leborgne
Julia Eon Leborgne & Yannick Leborgne

FRA
74.167
1
70.667
3
69.833
4
71.250
4
66.833
11
70.550
5 205 DECOEUR - HANN
G | Black | 2006 | DON FEDERICO x MELODIE W x MICHELANGELO
Célia Giorgetti
Giorgetti Lamesch Martine

LUX
69.000
7
69.500
6
72.167
2
70.500
6
71.167
6
70.467
6 216 NORLUNDS CARTOON - NR
G | Chestnut | 2008 | CHARMING BOY x NORLUNDS FABIOLA x -
Polina Ivanova
Tatyana Ivanova

RUS
69.667
5
68.000
8
69.167
6
69.833
8
72.167
4
69.767
7 215 MOSQUETERO VII - PRE
S | Grey | 1999 | INDIANO XLV x ESPERADA XII x REMOLINO III
Ainhoa Vera Arias
Yeguada San Antonio

ESP
68.333
11
68.333
7
68.667
7
71.667
2
71.500
5
69.700
8 214 MIGHTY MAGIC - HOLST
S | Bay | 2003 | MYTENS XX x NEIKA I x HERALDIK XX
Eugenie Burban
Ira Denkhaus

FRA
68.500
10
67.500
11
65.167
15
70.500
6
67.833
8
67.900
9 211 LAUREEN 3 - NR
M | Chestnut | 2008 | FIDERTANZ x LADY x LAURIES CRUSADOR XX
Katharina Fadrany
Ing. Ully Fadrany

AUT
69.500
6
68.000
8
66.167
12
66.333
15
69.167
7
67.833
10 218 RAFALE DU COUSSOUL DE LA GESSE - NR
G | Grey | 2005 | MISTRAL DU COUSSOUL x ELSINORE MENAUTS x MIGUELISTA CIP
Mado Pinto
Helen Burgess

FRA
68.667
9
67.000
12
65.333
14
69.500
9
67.667
9
67.633
11 213 MAY - NRPS
M | Chestnut | 2004 | - x - x -
Alessia Volpini
Haydee Civello

ITA
65.667
18
69.667
4
68.667
7
66.000
16
66.167
13
67.233
12 204 DACONTE - NR
S | Chestnut | 2008 | - x - x -
Casilda Rubio Bretón
Antonio Rubio Ruiz

ESP
67.167
13
67.833
10
67.167
11
68.167
11
65.333
14
67.133
13 222 TERRANO - NR
G | Bay | 2004 | TIMBERLAND x PRIMA VERA x PS PICASSO
Taisia Rusakova
Marina Rusakova

RUS
69.000
7
65.500
16
67.333
10
67.667
12
63.833
16
66.667
14 212 LIMERICK - TRAK
G | Bay | 1999 | MICHELANGELO x LIMA II x MARDUC
Enora de Vienne
S.A.R.L. Les Ecuries du Marais

FRA
67.167
13
65.500
16
65.500
13
66.500
14
67.500
10
66.433
15 207 DON SHERIF - DWB
| Bay | 2007 | BLUE HORS DON ROMANTIC x MAY SHERI x MAY SHERIF
Camilla Soerensen Olesen
Mette Soerensen

DEN
65.500
19
66.000
15
63.500
21
68.667
10
66.667
12
66.067
16 219 SANDER - KWPN
S | Bay | 1999 | LANCET x NANDA I x -
Roser Serrano Pons
Jose Garrido Sánchez

ESP
67.667
12
66.833
13
64.500
16
67.667
12
62.667
20
65.867
17 221 SUNLIGHT 4 - RHEIN
G | Bay | 2009 | SALAMANDER x MARY ANN x MONTE CARLO I
Theresa Staudinger
Doris Staudinger

AUT
66.833
15
65.000
18
67.500
9
64.000
18
63.500
17
65.367
18 208 ENTERTAINER MP - KWPN
G | Bay | 2009 | SORENTO x SILHOUETTE x JAZZ
Caterina Neri
Cristina Forti

ITA
66.500
16
66.833
13
63.833
19
63.167
20
63.000
18
64.667
19 202 CAPRICHO LIII - PRE
G | Bay | 2004 | SEVILLANO XXXVI x CELEBRADA II x NAPOLEON III
Clara Muñoz Roldán
Rubén González Cuadrado

ESP
66.333
17
63.333
20
64.500
16
65.333
17
63.000
18
64.500
20 223 WYOMI - HANN
M | Chestnut | 2001 | WELTMEYER x DANNY LOU x -
Emma-Lou Becca
Emma-Lou Becca

LUX
64.500
20
61.833
22
64.000
18
63.667
19
65.167
15
63.833
21 209 FURIOSO 123 LENYEG - -
| Bay | 2007 | HÓDMEZOVÁSÁRHELY FURIOSO-256 x VISBADEN FURIOSO-11 LAGUNA x VISBADEN OX
Kata Fejes
Éva Kucsoráné Kobzi

HUN
63.833
22
64.333
19
63.667
20
63.000
21
61.000
21
63.167
22 217 PEARL HARBOR - DSP
G | Bay | 2008 | PIZARRO x EXTEMPORALE x ATHLET Z
Andrea Neri
Stal Bucci B.V. & Sporthorses Monika Dulczewska

ITA
64.500
20
63.333
20
61.667
22
62.000
22
60.000
22
62.300