Starts and Results: Children Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 - Day: 2016-07-24 Arena: Valencia
  • Judge E: [RUS]Alla Soubbotina
  • Judge H: [FIN]Tiina Karkkolainen
  • Judge C: [ESP]Juan Carlos Campos Escribano
  • Judge M: [DEN]Kurt Christensen
  • Judge B: [NED]Adriaan Hamoen
  • Prize money:
  • Prize giving:8 best horses in Oliva Arena
  • Hour:13:15
Rank CNR HORSE - BREED
Sex | Colour | Born | Sire x Dam x Dam’s sire

RIDER
OWNER
EUR Judge E
Rank
Judge H
Rank
Judge C
Rank
Judge M
Rank
Judge B
Rank
Percentage
1 210 LAUDA - WESTF
G | Bay | 2005 | LAUDABILIS x FLO-COU-COU x FLORESTAN
Anna Guseynova
Maya Zaz

RUS
78.594
1
76.875
1
80.000
1
76.719
1
75.000
1
77.438
2 205 DECOEUR - HANN
G | Black | 2006 | DON FEDERICO x MELODIE W x MICHELANGELO
Célia Giorgetti
Giorgetti Lamesch Martine

LUX
69.219
6
69.219
2
69.844
4
74.219
2
69.375
6
70.375
3 201 BELLE ENNIE - KWPN
M | Dark Bay | 2006 | DON GREGORY x RENNIE x GRAFIET
Eva Vavrikova
Jana Vavrikova

CZE
70.781
3
67.031
10
66.406
10
72.188
3
70.625
2
69.406
4 215 MOSQUETERO VII - PRE
S | Grey | 1999 | INDIANO XLV x ESPERADA XII x REMOLINO III
Ainhoa Vera Arias
Yeguada San Antonio

ESP
70.313
4
67.969
8
71.094
2
69.375
5
67.969
8
69.344
5 216 NORLUNDS CARTOON - NR
G | Chestnut | 2008 | CHARMING BOY x NORLUNDS FABIOLA x -
Polina Ivanova
Tatyana Ivanova

RUS
71.719
2
65.938
12
70.938
3
67.031
10
69.531
5
69.031
6 213 MAY - NRPS
M | Chestnut | 2004 | - x - x -
Alessia Volpini
Haydee Civello

ITA
67.813
9
68.281
4
67.188
7
69.375
5
70.156
3
68.563
7 211 LAUREEN 3 - NR
M | Chestnut | 2008 | FIDERTANZ x LADY x LAURIES CRUSADOR XX
Katharina Fadrany
Ing. Ully Fadrany

AUT
68.125
8
68.125
5
68.125
5
67.656
9
69.844
4
68.375
8 218 RAFALE DU COUSSOUL DE LA GESSE - NR
G | Grey | 2005 | MISTRAL DU COUSSOUL x ELSINORE MENAUTS x MIGUELISTA CIP
Mado Pinto
Helen Burgess

FRA
68.438
7
67.813
9
68.125
5
67.969
7
66.875
11
67.844
9 220 SHANIA - -
M | Bay | 2002 | SHOW STAR x DREAM DONNER GIRL x DREAM OF GLORY
Ekaterina Aristova
Cromwood Trading Ltd.

RUS
69.531
5
68.750
3
66.563
8
65.156
13
68.594
7
67.719
10 223 WYOMI - HANN
M | Chestnut | 2001 | WELTMEYER x DANNY LOU x -
Emma-Lou Becca
Emma-Lou Becca

LUX
67.031
11
68.125
5
65.938
13
67.813
8
65.313
13
66.844
11 214 MIGHTY MAGIC - HOLST
S | Bay | 2003 | MYTENS XX x NEIKA I x HERALDIK XX
Eugenie Burban
Ira Denkhaus

FRA
64.688
15
68.125
5
65.625
14
69.844
4
65.469
12
66.750
12 204 DACONTE - NR
S | Chestnut | 2008 | - x - x -
Casilda Rubio Bretón
Antonio Rubio Ruiz

ESP
66.563
12
65.938
12
66.250
11
67.031
10
67.031
10
66.563
13 206 DON CALYPSO - HANN
G | Black | 2001 | DONNERHALL x CAN CAN x CALYPSO II
Jade Leborgne
Julia Eon Leborgne & Yannick Leborgne

FRA
64.531
16
66.094
11
66.563
8
64.063
15
67.813
9
65.813
14 219 SANDER - KWPN
S | Bay | 1999 | LANCET x NANDA I x -
Roser Serrano Pons
Jose Garrido Sánchez

ESP
66.094
13
64.219
16
66.094
12
66.563
12
64.844
15
65.563
15 217 PEARL HARBOR - DSP
G | Bay | 2008 | PIZARRO x EXTEMPORALE x ATHLET Z
Andrea Neri
Stal Bucci B.V. & Sporthorses Monika Dulczewska

ITA
67.813
9
65.625
14
62.188
15
64.531
14
64.375
16
64.906
16 209 FURIOSO 123 LENYEG - -
| Bay | 2007 | HÓDMEZOVÁSÁRHELY FURIOSO-256 x VISBADEN FURIOSO-11 LAGUNA x VISBADEN OX
Kata Fejes
Éva Kucsoráné Kobzi

HUN
65.469
14
64.375
15
60.781
17
62.813
16
61.719
17
63.031
17 221 SUNLIGHT 4 - RHEIN
G | Bay | 2009 | SALAMANDER x MARY ANN x MONTE CARLO I
Theresa Staudinger
Doris Staudinger

AUT
61.406
18
62.969
18
61.250
16
62.813
16
65.313
13
62.750
18 208 ENTERTAINER MP - KWPN
G | Bay | 2009 | SORENTO x SILHOUETTE x JAZZ
Caterina Neri
Cristina Forti

ITA
62.031
17
63.750
17
57.656
18
61.719
18
58.750
18
60.781