Starts and Results: Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 - Day: 2015-03-21 Arena: Polinyà Arena
  • Judge E: [AUT]Thomas Lang
  • Judge C: [NED]Francis Verbeek van Rooij
  • Judge M: [FRA]Jean Michel Roudier
  • Prize money:
  • Prize giving:The top three horses in Sabadell Arena
  • Hour:
Rank CNR HORSE - BREED
Sex | Colour | Born | Sire x Dam x Dam’s sire

RIDER
OWNER
EUR Judge E
Rank
Judge C
Rank
Judge M
Rank
Percentage
1 099 FULLTIME - RHEIN
S | Others | 2004 | FIDERMARK x ROSABELLA x ROSENKAVALIER
Marjan Hooge
Dhr. J. Hooge

NED
72.368
1
70.658
2
72.763
1
71.930
2 089 FIDERGOLD - WESTF
G | Bay | 2001 | FIDERMARK x ECHARNER x -
Roger Comas Margarit
Rosa Margarit Borras

ESP
68.421
4
68.421
4
69.211
6
68.684
3 202 WARENDORF - KWPN
G | Bay | 2003 | SKYDANCER x SOWENDY x WELT HIT II
Esther Kotton
Esther Kotton

SWE
66.053
10
68.158
5
71.711
2
68.640
4 115 KLEPPENHUS SEABISCUIT - -
G | Others | 2004 | SANDRO HIT x DELIGHT x DAVIGNON
Anna Aristova
Anastasia Dashko

RUS
66.974
6
71.316
1
67.368
9
68.553
5 172 SHANIA - -
M | Bay | 2002 | SHOW STAR x DREAM DONNER GIRL x DREAM OF GLORY
Anna Aristova
Cromwood Trading Ltd.

RUS
66.579
7
69.079
3
69.868
4
68.509
6 124 LLUNA D ALO - NR
M | Bay | 2004 | RIOJA D x JOYA x -
Lluis Femenias Taltavull
David Femenias

ESP
67.237
5
66.447
8
70.526
3
68.070
7 169 SENATOR - KWPN
G | Bay | 1999 | NEGRO x IRENE x -
Cristina Ballester Bergadà
Cristina Bergara Carrerach

ESP
65.000
13
66.579
7
69.868
4
67.149
8 195 VARISTO - KWPN
S | Chestnut | 2002 | JAZZ x RISKA II x HOUSTON
Alice Campanella
Sara Green

ITA
68.684
2
63.947
13
67.632
8
66.754
9 021 BELLA - -
M | Black | 2007 | - x - x -
Timofei Rusakov
Sergey Rusakov

RUS
66.579
7
64.737
10
68.684
7
66.667
10 014 ARROBA ONIX - CDE
G | Chestnut | 2007 | @ HIERRO x BEVERLY A x -
Elena Moncayola Pruja
Mª Dolors Moncayola Pruja

ESP
68.553
3
67.632
6
63.684
15
66.623
11 151 RICHAMBEAU - OLDBG
S | Black | 2006 | ROSARIO x BELISA x LONDONDERRY
Patricia Arroyo Baudet
Patricia Arroyo Baudet

ESP
66.316
9
64.211
12
65.000
12
65.175
12 094 FLASH DANCER IM 1175 - SWB
S | Bay | 2005 | DON ROMANTIC x PHOENIX x TIP-TOP
Esther Kotton
Iwona Majewska & Per Wester

SWE
65.132
12
63.947
13
65.263
11
64.781
13 205 WESERPRINZ 3 - HANN
G | Bay | 1999 | WESERSTAR S x WAYSCHA x WENDENBURG
Miguel Castelo
Rita Castelo

POR
65.789
11
65.789
9
61.711
19
64.430
14 098 FUERSTENAU - WESTF
G | Bay | 2003 | FÜRST PICCOLO x PRISCILLA x POPCORN
Anna Comas Margarit
Wolfgang Stritzke

ESP
64.342
15
61.711
17
66.842
10
64.298
14 093 FLASH - HANN
G | Chestnut | 2005 | FALSTERBO x WIANKA M x -
Mónica Blázquez Lopez-Muñiz
Patricia Lopez Muñiz

ESP
63.947
17
64.737
10
64.211
14
64.298
16 096 FREIXENET 63 - HANN
G | Others | 2004 | FLORESTAN I x BELLA DONNA x BOLERO
Timofei Rusakov
Sergey Rusakov

RUS
64.211
16
62.500
15
64.342
13
63.684
17 087 FEMME FATALE - -
M | Bay | 1999 | - x - x -
Eugènia Casanovas Gilabert


ESP
64.474
14
62.237
16
61.842
18
62.851
18 164 SANDRO VITTORIO - KWPN
G | Bay | 2004 | JAZZ x ROMISDAFANORY x WINCKENBURGH
Denis Kitaev
Denis Kitaev

RUS
62.368
19
61.184
18
62.895
16
62.149
19 150 RICH MAN - NR
S | Black | 1998 | RUBINSTEIN I x ARIETTE x -
Claudia Costas Nijhof
Sonja Nijhof

ESP
63.684
18
58.816
20
60.921
20
61.140
20 217 ZAIRE - LUSIT
S | Grey | 2004 | OASIS x PIRATA x PAGODE
Yoann Pinto
B.T. 4 S.L & Ramon Beca Borrego

POR
58.553
21
59.605
19
62.632
17
60.263
21 043 CORONA - KWPN
M | Bay | 2007 | TUSCHINSKI x URONA x NEGRO
Kate Wiggins
Jonathan Wiggins

BEL
59.868
20
54.868
22
59.079
21
57.939
22 144 PORTOS - -
G | Bay | 1997 | - x - x -
Clara Soto Garreta
Ingrid Altisench Albareda

ESP
57.763
23
56.711
21
56.447
22
56.974
23 178 SON SALIERI - HANN
S | Chestnut | 2006 | SALIERI x WRANCESCA x WANDER BRUSCH II
Sofia Argelich Gimeno
Carme Gimeno Torrens

ESP
57.895
22
50.789
23
55.789
23
54.825