Starts and Results: Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 - Day: 2015-03-25 Arena: Polinyà Arena
  • Judge E: [GER]Peter Holler
  • Judge C: [GER]Gotthilf Riexinger
  • Judge M: [FRA]Raphaël Saleh
  • Prize money:
  • Prize giving:The top three riders in the terrace
  • Hour:14:05
Rank CNR HORSE - BREED
Sex | Colour | Born | Sire x Dam x Dam’s sire

RIDER
OWNER
EUR Judge E
Rank
Judge C
Rank
Judge M
Rank
Percentage
1 145 PRIVATE DIANDRA - HANN
M | Black | 2000 | DONNERHALL x ALHAMBRA x ALABASTER
Celine Milton Swande
Unda Swande

SWE
68.378
3
68.108
2
70.270
1
68.919
2 201 WARENDORF - KWPN
G | Bay | 2003 | SKYDANCER x SOWENDY x WELT HIT II
Esther Kotton
Esther Kotton

SWE
67.973
5
69.595
1
69.054
2
68.874
3 098 FUERSTENAU - WESTF
G | Bay | 2003 | FÜRST PICCOLO x PRISCILLA x POPCORN
Anna Comas Margarit
Wolfgang Stritzke

ESP
68.108
4
66.892
3
68.919
3
67.973
4 089 FIDERGOLD - WESTF
G | Bay | 2001 | FIDERMARK x ECHARNER x -
Roger Comas Margarit
Rosa Margarit Borras

ESP
66.892
7
66.757
4
68.784
4
67.477
5 195 VARISTO - KWPN
S | Chestnut | 2002 | JAZZ x RISKA II x HOUSTON
Alice Campanella
Sara Green

ITA
67.703
6
65.405
7
67.838
5
66.982
6 169 SENATOR - KWPN
G | Bay | 1999 | NEGRO x IRENE x -
Cristina Ballester Bergadà
Cristina Bergara Carrerach

ESP
69.459
1
66.216
5
64.324
8
66.667
7 124 LLUNA D ALO - NR
M | Bay | 2004 | RIOJA D x JOYA x -
Lluis Femenias Taltavull
David Femenias

ESP
68.514
2
65.000
8
66.216
6
66.577
8 096 FREIXENET 63 - HANN
G | Others | 2004 | FLORESTAN I x BELLA DONNA x BOLERO
Timofei Rusakov
Sergey Rusakov

RUS
66.757
8
65.946
6
62.027
12
64.910
9 021 BELLA - -
M | Black | 2007 | - x - x -
Timofei Rusakov
Sergey Rusakov

RUS
66.216
9
60.135
14
65.946
7
64.099
10 138 NOBLE ESPRIT - OLDBG
G | Bay | 2006 | - x - x -
Gonzalo Rodríguez Díaz
Gonzalo Rodríguez Díaz

ESP
62.703
13
62.838
9
62.162
11
62.568
11 150 RICH MAN - NR
S | Black | 1998 | RUBINSTEIN I x ARIETTE x -
Claudia Costas Nijhof
Sonja Nijhof

ESP
61.351
14
62.027
11
62.838
10
62.072
12 041 COCO - KWPN
S | Chestnut | 2007 | VIVALDI x HOUSTON x -
Ana Mellado Puiggros
Jose Raga Perales

ESP
61.351
14
60.946
12
63.108
9
61.802
13 094 FLASH DANCER IM 1175 - SWB
S | Bay | 2005 | DON ROMANTIC x PHOENIX x TIP-TOP
Esther Kotton
Iwona Majewska & Per Wester

SWE
63.378
11
62.838
9
58.919
14
61.712
14 165 SANGOTARD - OLDBG
S | Bay | 2007 | SANDRO MARQ x WENITA x -
Yago Blanco Garcia
Serafin Blanco Mosquera

ESP
63.919
10
59.054
15
58.514
15
60.495
15 194 UROGALLO 1 - PRE
S | Grey | 2003 | DUQUE IX x BONITA XXII x VALEROSO VI
Lucy Walker
Familia Walker

GBR
60.135
16
60.811
13
59.730
13
60.225
16 178 SON SALIERI - HANN
S | Chestnut | 2006 | SALIERI x WRANCESCA x WANDER BRUSCH II
Sofia Argelich Gimeno
Carme Gimeno Torrens

ESP
63.243
12
57.162
16
57.162
16
59.189
EL 144 PORTOS - -
G | Bay | 1997 | - x - x -
Clara Soto Garreta
Ingrid Altisench Albareda

ESP
EL 043 CORONA - KWPN
M | Bay | 2007 | TUSCHINSKI x URONA x NEGRO
Kate Wiggins
Jonathan Wiggins

BEL
RET 115 KLEPPENHUS SEABISCUIT - -
G | Others | 2004 | SANDRO HIT x DELIGHT x DAVIGNON
Anna Aristova
Anastasia Dashko

RUS
WD 172 SHANIA - -
M | Bay | 2002 | SHOW STAR x DREAM DONNER GIRL x DREAM OF GLORY
Anna Aristova
Cromwood Trading Ltd.

RUS