Starts and Results: Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 (Small Tour) - Day: 2016-04-21 Arena: Oliva Nova Arena
  • Judge E: [NED]Francis Verbeek van Rooij
  • Judge H: [AUS]Mary Seefried
  • Judge C: [SWE]Annette Fransen Iacobaeus
  • Judge M: [ESP]Francisco Guerra Diaz
  • Judge B: [GER]Katrina Wüst
  • Prize money:260,200,160,110,70
  • Prize giving:3 best horses in Oliva Arena
  • Hour:18:30
Rank CNR HORSE - BREED
Sex | Colour | Born | Sire x Dam x Dam’s sire

RIDER
OWNER
EUR Judge E
Rank
Judge H
Rank
Judge C
Rank
Judge M
Rank
Judge B
Rank
Percentage
1 168 WISH - KWPN
G | Black | 2003 | OO SEVEN x SERENDY x JAZZ
Krista Kolijn
Dutch Top Horses & Wec Bvba

NED
260.00 69.342
4
69.868
2
67.105
2
69.737
1
71.053
1
69.421
2 146 SHOW BOY - WESTF
G | Bay | 2004 | SHOW STAR x DONNA GIRL x DIMENSION
Joyce Lenaerts
J.G. Salden De Heer

NED
200.00 70.921
1
71.579
1
67.237
1
67.895
4
69.211
2
69.368
3 046 DAI COLORI VISTOSI - HANN
G | Chestnut | 2006 | DANONE x HERZCHENS LETZTE x -
Alvaro Martín de la Fuente
Espirdo Mingorreo, S.L.

ESP
160.00 70.789
2
66.711
7
65.395
4
68.816
2
68.158
3
67.974
4 085 FANCY BOY - OLDBG
S | Chestnut | 2008 | - x - x -
Tomás Francisco Caudet Prats
Francisco Ferrer Carceller

ESP
110.00 69.211
5
68.289
3
66.842
3
65.263
7
66.842
5
67.289
5 061 DIMACHO BCN - KWPN
S | Chestnut | 2008 | GLOCK'S JOHNSON TN x - x SANDRO HIT
Annabelle Collins
Yeguada Barcelona Horses

BER
70.00 67.895
6
67.763
4
63.553
6
68.684
3
67.237
4
67.026
6 107 GOYA A - CDE
M | Bay | 2007 | TORNADO x ONNI x JAZZ
Valvanera Palacios Ortuño
Centro Ecuestre los Olivares

ESP
65.105
9
66.553
8
64.711
5
66.158
6
66.684
6
65.842
7 052 DARK JAZZ - KWPN
S | Black | 2008 | JAZZ x JON TERRA x -
Jose Raga Perales
Jose Raga Perales

ESP
70.263
3
67.368
5
63.421
7
64.211
10
62.763
15
65.605
8 090 FERGA BELHA - HANN
M | Black | 2006 | BUDDENBROCK x LA PETITE x -
Angela Boekel
Angela Boekel

NED
62.105
15
67.368
5
63.289
9
67.500
5
63.947
13
64.842
9 176 JOYERO VG - PRE
S | Bay | 2008 | CORINTO X x JOYERA XI x DENTON
Agustí Elías Lara
Carles Velasco López

ESP
65.658
7
65.526
9
62.632
11
63.816
11
63.684
14
64.263
10 042 CRESPO - KWPN
G | Black | 2007 | VOICE x PETRA x -
Lucas Elías Lara
Lucas Elías Lara

ESP
65.237
8
64.053
12
60.632
13
63.789
12
64.447
12
63.632
11 025 BLUE DIAMOND-EA - CDE
S | Bay | 2007 | SILVESTER x RALINA x -
Alvaro Almiñana Poquet
Eva Ardila Vicente

ESP
63.026
12
63.421
14
63.421
7
65.000
8
62.500
16
63.474
12 040 COCO - KWPN
S | Chestnut | 2007 | VIVALDI x HOUSTON x -
Linda Swande
Jose Raga Perales

SWE
61.184
18
62.895
16
63.289
9
65.000
8
64.474
11
63.368
13 005 ALAN D'ALÓ - CDE
S | Chestnut | 2006 | ADRIAN x TRENIA x -
Cristina Torrent Moll
Cristina Torrent Moll

ESP
62.368
13
64.342
11
60.526
14
63.553
13
65.000
7
63.158
14 039 CLASSIKER 10 - RHEIN
G | Bay | 2001 | CORIANDO x GESA x GROSSO Z
Francesca Rapazzoli
Ivano Rapazzoli

ITA
63.553
11
63.947
13
60.526
14
62.895
14
64.737
8
63.132
15 010 ANNETTE BALLERINA - KWPN
M | Bay | 2005 | SCANDIC x REDENSIE x JAZZ
Claire Gallimore
Jane Gallimore

GBR
63.684
10
64.474
10
60.526
14
61.974
15
64.605
10
63.053
16 073 DU PRE - HANN
S | Chestnut | 2004 | DON FEDERICO x WINDFEE x -
Carolina Usandizaga Carulla
Carolina Usandizaga

ESP
62.368
13
63.158
15
59.737
17
60.658
16
64.737
8
62.132
17 003 ACEBUCHE XV - PRE
S | Bay | 2008 | ANDADOR X x NOVELERA LIII x DESCENSO
Paloma Parga Manzano
Deliber S.L.

ESP
62.105
15
61.711
17
62.105
12
60.263
17
60.395
17
61.316
18 126 LONDON PRIDE - HANN
M | Chestnut | 2008 | LONDONDERRY x FINJA x -
Núria Vilà Pérez
Marta González Ortega

ESP
61.711
17
58.289
18
55.000
18
58.947
18
59.868
18
58.763
(WD) 014 AUTHENTIC - KWPN
M | Bay | 2005 | FURST HEINRICH x SOLINDE x KENNEDY
Joyce Lenaerts
L.M. Kortstee & J. Lenaerts

NED