Starts and Results: Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 - Day: 2016-04-22 Arena: Second Arena
  • Judge H: [GER]Gotthilf Riexinger
  • Judge C: [NED]Francis Verbeek van Rooij
  • Judge B: [AUS]Mary Seefried
  • Prize money:
  • Prize giving:3 best horses in Arena 2
  • Hour:18:16
Rank CNR HORSE - BREED
Sex | Colour | Born | Sire x Dam x Dam’s sire

RIDER
OWNER
EUR Judge H
Rank
Judge C
Rank
Judge B
Rank
Percentage
1 029 BROADWAY - KWPN
G | Dark Chestnut | 2006 | VIVALDI x LIENIE x CLAVECIMBEL
Valentina Remold
Valentina Remold

ITA
70.000
1
72.838
1
72.568
1
71.802
2 086 FANDANGO D´ALO - WESTF
G | Chestnut | 2007 | FLAMUR x PRETTY GIRL x -
Moises Seguí Pons
Antonio Seguí Sintes

ESP
69.459
2
68.649
2
66.757
8
68.288
3 044 DACAR'S DREAM - KWPN
G | Chestnut | 2008 | JOHNSON x ZORAJA x ROUSSEAU
Joelle Peters
J.W.M.M. Peters

NED
66.081
7
68.649
2
68.784
2
67.838
4 125 LLUNA D ALO - NR
M | Bay | 2004 | RIOJA D x JOYA x -
Lluis Femenias Taltavull
David Femenias

ESP
68.784
3
66.081
8
66.757
8
67.207
5 087 FAY - HANN
M | Black | 2007 | FIDERTANZ x GOETBE'S HILDE x -
Carla de la Fuente de Pablos
Aequima Desarrollo y Gestiones Ecuestres S.L.

ESP
65.676
8
66.892
6
68.649
3
67.072
5 119 KLEPPENHUS SEABISCUIT - -
G | Others | 2004 | SANDRO HIT x DELIGHT x DAVIGNON
Anna Aristova
Anastasia Dashko

RUS
68.514
4
65.000
12
67.703
7
67.072
7 024 BLICKPUNKT 3 - WESTF
G | Chestnut | 2004 | BELLISSIMO M x WELTAMSEL x WELTMWYER
Anna Aristova
Nikolay Aristov & Svetlana Bochina

RUS
67.703
5
66.081
8
66.757
8
66.847
7 129 PRIVATE DIANDRA - HANN
M | Black | 2000 | DONNERHALL x ALHAMBRA x ALABASTER
Celine Milton Swande
Unda Swande

SWE
66.892
6
67.568
4
66.081
11
66.847
9 099 FORZENTO - HANN
G | Bay | 2008 | FOR EDITION x ACORA x ACORD II
Adrian Roldán Narváez
Yolanda Narvaez Garrido

ESP
65.541
9
65.405
10
68.514
4
66.486
10 033 CAPITEL - LUSIT
S | Chestnut | 2007 | SOLAR PINHAIS x TAFETÁ x -
Carla de la Fuente de Pablos
Espirdo Mingorreo, S.L.

ESP
64.189
12
64.865
13
67.838
6
65.631
10 140 SANDRO VITTORIO - KWPN
G | Bay | 2004 | JAZZ x ROMISDAFANORY x WINCKENBURGH
Denis Kitaev
Denis Kitaev

RUS
64.865
10
67.162
5
64.865
14
65.631
12 071 DON MAGIC - OLDBG
S | Bay | 2008 | SAN AMOUR x LOREANA x -
Paula Martín Pérez
Arcadio Martin Alonso

ESP
64.865
10
63.108
16
68.108
5
65.360
13 096 FLASH - HANN
G | Chestnut | 2005 | FALSTERBO x WIANKA M x -
Mónica Blázquez Lopez-Muñiz
Patricia Lopez Muñiz

ESP
62.973
13
66.216
7
65.405
13
64.865
14 111 HEMMINGWAY - HANN
G | Bay | 2001 | WOLKENTANZ x GINA x -
Nia Kinney
Nia Kinney

USA
62.973
13
65.135
11
64.459
17
64.189
15 065 DOBLON VI - PRE
S | Grey | 2001 | - x - x -
Blanca Mellado Puiggros
Yolanda Puiggròs Jiménez

ESP
62.568
16
62.568
17
65.676
12
63.604
16 152 SON SALIERI - HANN
S | Chestnut | 2006 | SALIERI x WRANCESCA x WANDER BRUSCH II
Sofia Argelich Gimeno
Carme Gimeno Torrens

ESP
61.892
17
64.595
14
64.189
18
63.559
17 050 DANDY - NR
G | Bay | 2007 | DANONE x HEIDI x -
Irene Kocina Mesa
Hipica de Porceyo, C.B.

ESP
60.946
21
62.432
18
64.730
15
62.703
18 137 SAN VIGILIO - DWB
S | Bay | 2003 | - x - x -
Lucía López de Ingunza


ESP
60.405
22
64.189
15
61.892
20
62.162
19 009 ANDES - KWPN
S | Grey | 2005 | TANGO x - x -
Patricia Bou Rovira
Andrea Albaro Moragrega

ESP
61.486
20
62.432
18
61.081
21
61.667
20 077 DUSTIN - -
S | Chestnut | 2001 | DON PRIMERO x - x -
María Jesús Sanz Montero
Josep Bassols Sepúlveda

ESP
62.838
15
61.081
20
60.541
23
61.486
21 156 TARITA - KWPN
M | Chestnut | 2000 | JAZZ x HARITA x -
Claudia Henriksen Arias
ANGELES ARIAS FERNANDEZ

ESP
59.189
23
60.135
21
64.595
16
61.306
22 127 LORANCE - HOLST
M | Black | 1996 | - x - x -
Anastasiya Pavelko
Olena Pavelko

UKR
61.622
19
59.189
22
60.676
22
60.495
23 173 ZANZIBAR - KWPN
S | Bay | 2004 | RONALDO x PIA x -
Claudia Costas Nijhof
Diana Ostáriz Oliver

ESP
58.378
24
58.919
24
63.784
19
60.360
24 048 DANCE MASTER - OLDBG
S | Bay | 2002 | - x - x -
Mª Esperanza Navarro Torrens
Juan Carlos Navarro Huertas

ESP
61.757
18
59.054
23
59.189
24
60.000