Starts and Results: Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 (Small Tour) - Day: 2015-03-27 Arena: Polinyà Arena
  • Judge E: [MEX]Maribel Alonso de Quinzaños
  • Judge H: [RUS]Irina McNamee
  • Judge C: [GBR]Stephen Clarke
  • Judge M: [FRA]Raphaël Saleh
  • Judge B: [DEN]Hans-Christian Matthiesen
  • Prize money:250,200,150,120,100,80,80,80,70,70
  • Prize giving:The top three riders in the terrace
  • Hour:14:45
Rank CNR HORSE - BREED
Sex | Colour | Born | Sire x Dam x Dam’s sire

RIDER
OWNER
EUR Judge E
Rank
Judge H
Rank
Judge C
Rank
Judge M
Rank
Judge B
Rank
Percentage
1 104 HADDINGTON KHR - -
G | Black | 2005 | HOFRAT x WICKY x -
João Victor Marcari Oliva
Jose Victor Oliva

BRA
250.00 65.789
2
70.132
1
65.921
3
66.579
3
65.263
8
66.737
2 136 NEW HILL JULITREA - FWB
M | Bay | 2005 | REVAN x JULEROSE GER 1675 x ALCATRAZ
Stella Hagelstam
Passion for Dressage Oy

FIN
200.00 66.316
1
69.079
2
63.289
10
67.763
2
67.237
2
66.737
3 113 KAFU III - PRE
S | Black | 2007 | TORERO XI x NAVARIDAS x OFICIAL XXIX
Antonio Verdejo Pérez
Yeguada Centurion

ESP
150.00 64.737
6
67.368
3
65.658
4
68.289
1
66.974
3
66.605
4 107 INTO THE BLUE - AHS
S | Bay | 2006 | UBLESCO x VIVA x CALVARO Z
Louise Anne Bell
Louise Bell

GBR
120.00 65.658
4
66.974
4
66.316
2
64.342
8
66.842
4
66.026
5 056 DEJAVU - OLDBG
G | Chestnut | 2003 | DE NIRO x FELDBUNTE x PAINTERS ROW XX
Renata Rabello Costa
Allan Hansen

BRA
100.00 65.526
5
65.658
6
64.342
6
65.789
6
66.316
5
65.526
6 207 WILKINSON - OLDBG
G | Chestnut | 2007 | WOLKENTANZ II x EGONIA x LORD LIBERTY G
Polina Afanasieva
Cromwood Trading Ltd.

RUS
80.00 63.684
9
65.132
9
63.553
8
66.316
4
67.632
1
65.263
7 027 BIOLOGISTA - LUSIT
S | Black | 2006 | V-OHARA FONT x TALISCA x -
Dana Smatanova
Dana Smatanova

SVK
80.00 65.789
2
65.526
8
66.447
1
62.763
10
65.395
7
65.184
8 037 CAVA BLUE DE ROUET - HANN
G | Bay | 2006 | BALOU DU ROUET x LANA x -
Artur Álvarez Pou
Centro Kono - CAVA

ESP
80.00 64.474
7
65.658
6
65.658
4
65.921
5
63.421
10
65.026
9 024 BENZI LANDRO - -
G | Bay | 2006 | OLIVI x T.T.T. LANDRA x -
Marçal Sabé Cañellas
Mercedes Freixas Fusté

ESP
70.00 63.026
10
64.868
10
63.421
9
63.158
9
65.921
6
64.079
10 129 MANGO JACARO - PRE
S | Bay | 2005 | RONDEÑO IX x ESLIDA-CEN x -
Linda Swande
Yeguada Andic

SWE
70.00 64.342
8
62.763
12
64.211
7
64.474
7
64.474
9
64.053
11 086 FAGOTT - SWB
G | Bay | 2004 | QUITE EASY x FAME x KROCKET
Magdalena Söderlund
Ma & Pa Ab

SWE
62.763
11
66.447
5
62.105
12
61.842
11
62.500
11
63.132
12 119 LABIANA DINA - CDE
M | Bay | 2006 | ARROBA CORAC x BEVERLY A x -
Laureano Martínez Molina
Laureano Martínez Molina

ESP
60.921
12
64.079
11
62.763
11
61.053
12
60.395
12
61.842
RET 226 DER DESIGNER - -
S | Black | 2006 | - x - x -
Michael George Eilberg
-

GBR
RET 011 ANDORRA MH - KWPN
M | Others | 2005 | SIR DONNERHALL x OVITA x ARGUS
Janneke van Riet
Dhr. P.J.M. Van Der Zanden

NED
WD 046 DAI COLORI VISTOSI - HANN
G | Chestnut | 2006 | DANONE x HERZCHENS LETZTE x -
Alvaro Martín de la Fuente
Espirdo Mingorreo, S.L.

ESP