CDN3* Real Escuela Andaluza del Arte Ecuestre
Prueba Jinete Caballo Dorsal
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [108]
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [208]
Juvenil 0 Individual · 2014, 2016 [306]
AN Adrian Roldán Narváez FORZENTO
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [110]
Juveniles Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [210]
AN Adrian Roldán Narváez SIR REMACHE
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
PV Alberto Muñoz Carrero FALCAO
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
AN Alejandro Asencio Mendez DALIO IX
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
AN Alejandro Azores Marcos FLOYD
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [110]
Juveniles Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [210]
AN Alejandro Membrilla Pérez LIESELOTTE
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
AN Alejandro Sánchez del Barco QUINCALLO DE INDALO
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [104]
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [204]
AN Alejandro Sánchez del Barco WILMA VI
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [104]
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [204]
Clásica 3 · 2014, 2016 [301]
AN Alfonso Arias González QUANZA
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [103]
Final 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [203]
AN Alfonso Expósito Santiso ESTOQUE
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [103]
Final 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [203]
AN Álvaro Rodríguez Siscar ENSAIO
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [108]
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [208]
Juvenil 0 Individual · 2014, 2016 [306]
MA Andrea Herrera García PODEROSO XXXIII
Infantiles Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [107]
Infantiles Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [207]
Infantiles Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [305]
MU Andrea Martínez Ruiz TROBADOR DE AMTUNA
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
AR Angel Dorado Martínez PANDO HR
Alevines Equipos · 2014 [ANTIGUA] [106]
Alevines Equipos · 2014 [ANTIGUA] [206]
Alevines Individual · 2014 [ANTIGUA] [304]
MA Ángela Herrera García DOURO DE LYW
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [302]
AN Anthony Lewis Pelling NAPOLEON CANDAU
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [302]
AN Anthony Lewis Pelling URDIDOR XVI
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
AN Antonio Maldonado Marrón IDILIO V
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [302]
AN Antonio Abad Blanco Prieto CORSINA L
Alevines Equipos · 2014 [ANTIGUA] [106]
Alevines Equipos · 2014 [ANTIGUA] [206]
Alevines Individual · 2014 [ANTIGUA] [304]
AN Berta Domínguez Congosto WELLINGTON
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
EX Carlos Nieto Benavides DIVINA ROYAL
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [302]
EX Carlos Nieto Benavides ALBERO LIII
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [103]
Final 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [203]
EX Carlos Nieto Benavides FLORIANUS
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [302]
MU Carlos Pinta Salguero ARMONIOSO J J
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
MU Carlos Pinta Salguero DUQUE JJ
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
AN Carlos Javier Romero Herrera CHIWAKO COR
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [110]
Juveniles Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [210]
Kür Juveniles · 2006, 2009 [308]
AS Carlota Portilla Serrano PLATERO
Gran Premio · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [205]
Gran Premio Especial · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [303]
AN Carmen Alanis Espigares ESPIA
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [104]
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [204]
Clásica 3 · 2014, 2016 [301]
AN Carmen Alanis Espigares KARLOVY VARY
Infantiles Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [107]
Infantiles Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [207]
Infantiles Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [305]
AN Carmen Ballesteros Chica GUARO IV
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
AN Carmen Belén Bautista Sánchez JERGON II
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [110]
Juveniles Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [210]
Kür Juveniles · 2006, 2009 [308]
AN Carolina Aja Romero TALISMAN
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [111]
Jóvenes Jinetes Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [211]
Kür Jóvenes Jinetes · 2006, 2009 [309]
EX Carolina Díaz García DON 0403
Infantiles Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [107]
Infantiles Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [207]
Infantiles Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [305]
AN Clara Muñoz Roldán CAPRICHO LIII
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [110]
Juveniles Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [210]
Kür Juveniles · 2006, 2009 [308]
AN Coral Buenestado Verge FOREIGN MIRACLE
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [111]
Jóvenes Jinetes Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [211]
AS Covadonga Martinez-Hombre Gª-Bernardo BULERIA SQ
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [111]
Jóvenes Jinetes Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [211]
Kür Jóvenes Jinetes · 2006, 2009 [309]
AS Covadonga Martinez-Hombre Gª-Bernardo DUMBLEDORE
Infantiles Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [107]
Infantiles Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [207]
Infantiles Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [305]
AN Daniela Álvarez Martín DE JUAN TR
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
AS David Presa Alonso CRONOS AB
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
MU David Quilez Onrubia FITI DE AMTUNA
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
MU David Quilez Onrubia TESORERO JJ
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
AN Delfín Gómez Lima GRANDAE DG
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
AN Diego Luis Ramírez Torres QUEROL II
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [111]
Jóvenes Jinetes Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [211]
AN Elena Aragón García SEVILLANO LI
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [103]
Final 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [203]
AN Emilio Ordóñez Redondo BERQUINO
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
RI Esther Español Casasnovas TIO CHARLY JC
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
EX Eva Corbalan Fernández BESANA
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [111]
Jóvenes Jinetes Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [211]
AN Eva María Calvache Sanchez HYPERIA
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [110]
Juveniles Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [210]
AN Francisco Rodríguez Martínez TORERO XV
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [302]
AN Francisco Javier del Aguila Capel EPICO ALHAMILLA
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [104]
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [204]
Clásica 3 · 2014, 2016 [301]
MA Francisco José Santana Carnicer DIABLO 666
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
MA Francisco José Santana Carnicer VERINES SANTANA
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [302]
AN Gabriel Martínez Bracero UNIQUE
Gran Premio · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [205]
Gran Premio Especial · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [303]
AN Gianna Mª Ferró LUIGI 187
Ponis Equipos · 2012, 2015, 2016 [109] No oficial
Ponis Individual · 2012, 2015, 2016 [209] No oficial
Ponis Individual · 2012, 2015, 2016 [307] No oficial
ITA Ginevra Michelazzo KREAMH
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [111]
Jóvenes Jinetes Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [211]
CT Gonzalo Castillo Arroyo RMR ATALAYA
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [103]
Final 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [203]
CT Gonzalo Castillo Arroyo RMR D´LILA
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [103]
Final 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [203]
CT Gonzalo Castillo Arroyo RMR REMINGTON
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [104]
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [204]
Clásica 3 · 2014, 2016 [301]
CT Gonzalo Castillo Arroyo RMR RUBERY
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [110]
Juveniles Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [210]
Kür Juveniles · 2006, 2009 [308]
AN Gonzalo Rodríguez Díaz VISTOSO XI
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [110]
Juveniles Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [210]
AS Irene Kocina Mesa DANDY
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [110]
Juveniles Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [210]
Kür Juveniles · 2006, 2009 [308]
AS Irene Kocina Mesa E.BRAVO
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
AN Isidro Maldonado Espinosa QUINCEL DE VALDESOL
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [103]
Final 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [203]
AN Isidro Maldonado Espinosa SECRETARIO MG
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [104]
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [204]
AN Isidro Maldonado Rodríguez BAJEL DE VALDESOL
Gran Premio · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [205]
Gran Premio Especial · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [303]
AN Ivan Castillejo Calé BRANCO IV
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [110]
Juveniles Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [210]
GA Ivan Gundin Carracedo CAPELO
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [110]
Juveniles Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [210]
Kür Juveniles · 2006, 2009 [308]
AN Jade Ellery FLIGHTLINE CITY LIGHTS
Gran Premio · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [205]
Gran Premio Especial · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [303]
AN Javier Higuera Carmona IBERO XX
Alevines Equipos · 2014 [ANTIGUA] [106]
Alevines Equipos · 2014 [ANTIGUA] [206]
Alevines Individual · 2014 [ANTIGUA] [304]
MU Javier Martinez Garcia PICU
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [104]
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [204]
AN Jesús Aragón Ruiz AMARANTO DE AIMARAN
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [103]
Final 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [203]
AN Jesús Fajardo Ortega SUNFIRE
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
AN Jesús Fajardo Ortega MEJICANO CXV
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
AN Jesús Fajardo Ortega SCOLARI
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [302]
AN Jesús María Resino Muñoz DANUBIO
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
AN Jonathan Bautista Valderas POETA CVI
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
AN Jorge Hernández Miranda CANTAL DE AIMARAN
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
AN Jorge Hernández Miranda DUERO DE AIMARAN
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [104]
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [204]
Clásica 3 · 2014, 2016 [301]
AN José Antonio López Trigo BINGO MB
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
AN José Antonio López Trigo DUENDE MB
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
AN José María Martínez Rivero TAMARINDO RH
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [103]
Final 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [203]
AN Jose Maria Sanchez Cobos HERCULES LXXIX
Gran Premio · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [205]
Gran Premio Especial · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [303]
AN Juan de Dios Ramírez García JULEPE ERRE
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
AN Juan Francisco Ber Navarro VITEX
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
AN Juan Francisco Ber Navarro VALEN ESPLENDOR
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [103]
Final 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [203]
AN Juan Francisco Ber Navarro VALEN COSO
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [103]
Final 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [203]
AN Juan Francisco Ber Navarro URSIS
WD Challenge - Advanced Test · [290] World Dressage Challenge
WD Challenge - Advanced Test · [390] World Dressage Challenge
AN Juan José Hidalgo Lavie ESTRELLA CLXV
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [104]
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [204]
Clásica 3 · 2014, 2016 [301]
AN Juan José Huertas Roldan IBERICO XLIX
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [302]
AN Juan José Huertas Roldan KING ADRIANS
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
AN Juan Manuel Cortázar Pérez WELL WELL
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [103]
Final 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [203]
AN Juan Manuel Cortázar Pérez MORTAL
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [104]
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [204]
AN Juan Manuel Muñoz Díaz DIVERTIDO DA SASA JE
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
AN Juan Manuel Muñoz Díaz FALSARIO LS
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [104]
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [204]
AN Juan Manuel Muñoz Díaz RIO DE CARDENAS
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [302]
AN Juan Manuel Muñoz Díaz DITADOR LS
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [103]
Final 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [203]
AN Juan Pablo Alcaide Gil QUEJIGO ALBORAN
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [111]
Jóvenes Jinetes Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [211]
Kür Jóvenes Jinetes · 2006, 2009 [309]
AN Julia Tocino Rodríguez CANDELERO
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [104]
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [204]
Clásica 3 · 2014, 2016 [301]
AN Katia Pérez Mourille ARWEN
Infantiles Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [107]
Infantiles Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [207]
Infantiles Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [305]
AN Laura Ber Martínez MORUS
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [110]
Juveniles Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [210]
VA Lorena Ramos Soler DANCE
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
EX Luis Javier Cañada Fernández C CASTELNOVO
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [108]
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [208]
Juvenil 0 Individual · 2014, 2016 [306]
AN Mª del Mar Hernández Ramos ROSMARINUS
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
MA Macarena Aragón Martínez ARMAS SELECTO
Gran Premio · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [205]
Gran Premio Especial · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [303]
AN Manuel Rincón Gallango SOBERANO PODER
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [302]
AN Manuel Rodríguez González TOLEDANO XXXI
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [302]
AN Manuel Rodríguez González EMILIO
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [111]
Jóvenes Jinetes Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [211]
AN María García Muñoz KASSANDRA
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [111]
Jóvenes Jinetes Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [211]
AN María Molina Megias ILESO JCL
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
AN María Teresa Ortiz Carpintero CEA GARIBALDIELS
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
VA Mariano Cano Tudela DEDALO LV
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
VA Mariano Cano Tudela GALILEO DR
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [104]
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [204]
Clásica 3 · 2014, 2016 [301]
AN Mariano Orta Azojil BATACHE
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [302]
AN Mariano Orta Azojil FAVOURITE
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [104]
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [204]
AN Marion Dragtstra GITANO LXX
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [302]
AN Marta González Prieto YARDA X
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [108]
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [208]
Juvenil 0 Individual · 2014, 2016 [306]
MU Melody Sánchez Gómez CONSEGUIDO III
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
AN Moisés Gavilán Moya LANZADO VIII
Infantiles Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [107]
Infantiles Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [207]
Infantiles Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [305]
AN Nicole Vázquez de Guillermo DOLLY D'NICOLE
Infantiles Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [107]
Infantiles Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [207]
Infantiles Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [305]
EX Nuria González de las Cuevas Pimienta NAIPE XVI
Infantiles Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [107]
Infantiles Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [207]
Infantiles Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [305]
AN Patricia Martínez Martínez KALEM
Infantiles Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [107]
Infantiles Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [207]
Infantiles Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [305]
AN Patricia Martínez Martínez PRESUMIDO RH
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
AN Rafael Heredia Muñoz FURTIVA DE ENCINASOLA
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
AN Rafael Heredia Muñoz TUNANTE LXI
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
AN Rafael Reguera Florido TORBISCA IV
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [104]
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [204]
Clásica 3 · 2014, 2016 [301]
AN Raul Garrido Ramírez ENSUEÑO XVI
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [110]
Juveniles Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [210]
Kür Juveniles · 2006, 2009 [308]
ITA Rebecca Giulia Parodi DUENDE CXLV
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [108]
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [208]
Juvenil 0 Individual · 2014, 2016 [306]
AN Reyes García Garrido DON CHICO
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [110]
Juveniles Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [210]
AN Rocío García Castaño QUATER
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [104]
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [204]
AN Rocío Tristan Moreno SALINERO I
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [103]
Final 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [203]
AN Sarah Rengel Spindlow MAYORDOMO CALDERO II
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
AN Sarah Rengel Spindlow JAULERO DEL ODIEL
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
AN Sarah Rengel Spindlow GUANAJUATO
Gran Premio · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [205]
Gran Premio Especial · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [303]
CL Sergio Martín Palos ALTANEIRO
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
AN Teresa Cortes Ackerman SEMBLANTE VIII
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [103]
Final 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [203]
AN Valeriano Ventura Granados POSEIDON XVII
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [104]
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [204]
Clásica 3 · 2014, 2016 [301]
AN Verónica Wincents DIVINO LVII
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [302]
AN Verónica Wincents JAQUETON XXX
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
AN Verónica Wincents LEONARDO V
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [302]
AN Verónica Wincents ELISA V