CDN2* Precampeonato España de Caballos Jóvenes
Prueba Jinete Caballo Dorsal
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [105]
AN Álvaro Maldonado Marrón LOGRO
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
CM Andrea Fontanet Tosi CHARLIE BROWN
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [108]
AN Anthony Lewis Pelling URDIDOR XVI
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [105]
AN Antonio Gutiérrez Vargas ROSA BELLE
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [105]
AN Antonio Gutiérrez Vargas STRUPPIE
Jóvenes Jinetes Preliminar · 2009, 2015, 2016 [107]
NA Antonio Laiz Zandío GEJLHOLMS MENOTTI
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [105]
Final 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [106]
MU Antonio Vivancos Cervantes LUCERO CXCVIII
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [103]
EX Carlos Nieto Benavides DIVINA ROYAL
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
EX Carlos Nieto Benavides BESANA
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [105]
EX Carlos Nieto Benavides FLORIANUS
Jóvenes Jinetes Preliminar · 2009, 2015, 2016 [107]
CN Carmen Gutiérrez Cruz GORKLINTGARDS LAIKA
Jóvenes Jinetes Preliminar · 2009, 2015, 2016 [107]
CN Carmen Gutiérrez Cruz S - KINGS CANYON
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
AN Francico Salado Martínez GISELA
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [105]
CT Gonzalo Castillo Arroyo RMR REMINGTON
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
GA Ignacio Romero Torres SALVADOR RJ
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [103]
VA Ignacio Tobal Albero FLORIS
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [108]
AN Isidro Maldonado Espinosa QUINCEL DE VALDESOL
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [108]
AN Isidro Maldonado Rodríguez BEMOL DE VALDESOL
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
AN Ivan Jiménez Galán REBOLERO VIII
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [105]
CM Ivan Pozas Gómez SIXTUS
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [105]
CM Ivan Pozas Gómez SAN FRANCISCO
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [105]
CN Ivan José Dïaz Alonso LORD LUCA
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
BA Jordi Triay Caimaris BON SOMNI GSM
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [104]
AN Jorge Hernández Miranda CANTAL DE AIMARAN
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
AN Jorge Hernández Miranda DUERO DE AIMARAN
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [103]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [104]
AN José Antonio López Trigo DUENDE MB
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [103]
MA Juan Carlos Diaz Amor SAROTTI
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [105]
CT Laura Pagés Montolio ETOSHA
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [105]
MA Laura Reija Belart EVEREST
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
CN Lucas Gil Hernández WALABY
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
CT Magí Mateu López SUPERIOR HV
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
MA Maria Albiñana Sanz BAMBI DE ADAMA DE SUSA
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
MA Maria Albiñana Sanz LARIO DE ADAMA DE SUSA
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
AN María Teresa Ortiz Carpintero CEA GARIBALDIELS
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [103]
MA Marta Baselga Toro FENICIA DE ENCINASOLA
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
CT Martí Frigola Doblado DAPHNE
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [105]
AN Moisés Jover Azuar RMR D´LILA
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [103]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [104]
AN Pablo Jiménez Cruz UNIVERSITARIO XX
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
MU Pedro Hernández Triviño GUARANI DO SOBRAL
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [105]
MA Raúl Pereda Ortega SARDON DE ADAMA DE SUSA
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
CM Sergio Gómez Márquez EMY´S STAR
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [104]
CM Sergio Gómez Márquez FIPKO
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [108]
AN Verónica Wincents JAQUETON XXX
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [103]
AN Verónica Wincents LEONARDO V
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [108]
AN Verónica Wincents ELISA V