Copa de S.M. el Rey de Doma Clásica 2015
Prueba Jinete Caballo Dorsal
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [203]
Juvenil 0 Individual · 2014, 2016 [303]
AN Adrian Roldán Narváez FORZENTO
Ponis Equipos · 2012, 2015, 2016 [204]
Kür Ponis · 2007, 2009 [305]
PV Ainara Garay Miguel NANNIKA
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [205]
Kür Juveniles · 2006, 2009 [306]
MA Alejandro Oliva Lázaro FREIXENET
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Kür Intermedia I · 1998, 2009 [210]
MA Alicia Mesa Álvarez UNKY
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [203]
Juvenil 0 Individual · 2014, 2016 [303]
MA Andrea Herrera García PODEROSO XXXIII
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Kür Intermedia I · 1998, 2009 [210]
CL Andrea Rueda Parache ROHON
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Kür Intermedia I · 1998, 2009 [210]
NED Angela Boekel FERGA BELHA
Alevines Equipos · 2014 [ANTIGUA] [201]
Alevines Individual · 2014 [ANTIGUA] [301]
MA Ángela Herrera García DOURO DE LYW
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Kür Intermedia I · 1998, 2009 [210]
AN Antonio Verdejo Pérez KAFU III
Infantiles Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [202]
Infantiles Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [302]
MA Ariadna Salas Sierra GERKO
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
AN Begoña de Ingunza Márquez BOHEMIO
Alevines Equipos · 2014 [ANTIGUA] [201]
Alevines Individual · 2014 [ANTIGUA] [301]
AN Berta Domínguez Congosto WELLINGTON
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [205]
Kür Juveniles · 2006, 2009 [306]
CL Carla de la Fuente de Pablos CAPITEL
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
EX Carlos Nieto Benavides DIVINA ROYAL
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [103]
Final 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [208]
EX Carlos Nieto Benavides FLORIANUS
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Kür Intermedia I · 1998, 2009 [210]
MA Carmen Getino Gutierrez FABIANO
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [206]
Kür Jóvenes Jinetes · 2006, 2009 [307]
EX Carolina Díaz García DON 0403
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
CL Carolina Serna Álvaro SEA DRAGON
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [309]
CL César de la Fuente Álvarez ROMULO
Gran Premio · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [106]
Kür Gran Premio · 1999, 2009 [211]
AN Claudio Castilla Ruiz ULISSES
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [310]
AN Claudio Castilla Ruiz FORTE MG
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Kür Intermedia I · 1998, 2009 [210]
AN Claudio Castilla Ruiz CARAMBA
Gran Premio · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [106]
Kür Gran Premio · 1999, 2009 [211]
MA Cristina Khamidoulin Pastora TRIBALDI
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [206]
Kür Jóvenes Jinetes · 2006, 2009 [307]
BA Cristina Torrent Moll ALAN D'ALÓ
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [104]
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [209]
MA Dalia Saliamonas ROTER JASPIS
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [205]
Kür Juveniles · 2006, 2009 [306]
MA David Blasco Gonzalez-Muñoz FARALLON
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [205]
Kür Juveniles · 2006, 2009 [306]
MA Elena Márquez Cáceres FUTURE FAMOUS
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [104]
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [209]
MA Francisco José Santana Carnicer DIABLO 666
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [104]
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [209]
MA Guillermo Parra Sánchez FESTERO P II
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [203]
Juvenil 0 Individual · 2014, 2016 [303]
CL Hugo Soria Izquierdo KARIN REAL
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [203]
Juvenil 0 Individual · 2014, 2016 [303]
EX Ignacio Bravo Plaza SIR ANTHONY
Alevines Equipos · 2014 [ANTIGUA] [201]
Alevines Individual · 2014 [ANTIGUA] [301]
VA Inés Lapeña Giménez CAMP-DORA (RUBIO)
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [205]
Kür Juveniles · 2006, 2009 [306]
CT Irene Dalmases Lombarte FINJA
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [205]
Kür Juveniles · 2006, 2009 [306]
PV Itsasne Gómez Sánchez ANTIVO
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [205]
Kür Juveniles · 2006, 2009 [306]
CL Jesús Sánchez Martín SIR CHOCOLAT
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Kür Intermedia I · 1998, 2009 [210]
MA José Gálvez González FIEDERGLANZ
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [103]
Final 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [208]
MA José Gálvez González RIVERO
Gran Premio · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [106]
Kür Gran Premio · 1999, 2009 [211]
AN José Antonio García Mena SIR SCHIWAGO
Gran Premio · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [106]
Kür Gran Premio · 1999, 2009 [211]
AN José Ignacio López Porras JIMENO IA
Gran Premio · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [106]
Kür Gran Premio · 1999, 2009 [211]
AN José Ramón Beca Borrego ZAIRE
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [310]
AN Juan de Dios Ramírez García QUATERBACK I
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [103]
Final 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [208]
MA Laura Reija Belart EVEREST
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [205]
Kür Juveniles · 2006, 2009 [306]
AN Lucía López de Ingunza SAN VIGILIO
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [205]
Kür Juveniles · 2006, 2009 [306]
VA Lucía Reese ROSEGGER
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [309]
VA Luis Quilis Galán ROMEO
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Kür Intermedia I · 1998, 2009 [210]
CL María Velasco Cano DE YAKARE
Intermedia A · 2015, 2016 [207] U25
Gran Premio 16-25 · 2009, 2015, 2016 [308]
CT Maria Julia Vasconcelos E Sá ASTA LA VISTA
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Kür Intermedia I · 1998, 2009 [210]
MA Marta Gutierrez-Ambrossi Robles DAYLIGHT DANCER
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Kür Intermedia I · 1998, 2009 [210]
CL Miguel Ruiz Olmos ROSCATELLI
Alevines Equipos · 2014 [ANTIGUA] [201]
Alevines Individual · 2014 [ANTIGUA] [301]
MA Nicolás Masseroli ROMANO VIII
Infantiles Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [202]
Infantiles Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [302]
EX Nuria González de las Cuevas Pimienta NAIPE XVI
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Kür Intermedia I · 1998, 2009 [210]
MA Patricia Arjonilla Fernández UNCLE JOEY G
Gran Premio · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [106]
Kür Gran Premio · 1999, 2009 [211]
BA Rafael Seguí Sintes DUBAI KING
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [103]
Final 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [208]
AN Rafael Soto Rosado EUCLIDES
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [205]
Kür Juveniles · 2006, 2009 [306]
ITA Rebecca Giulia Parodi DUENDE CXLV
Infantiles Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [202]
Infantiles Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [302]
MA Rodrigo Mora Vicente SIR HENRY
Gran Premio · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [106]
Kür Gran Premio · 1999, 2009 [211]
CT Rosa Tarrasón Martínez AMARELO
Gran Premio · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [106]
Kür Gran Premio · 1999, 2009 [211]
MA Rosa Mª Martínez Fernández QUALITY GOLD DEL RAMILLETE
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [103]
Final 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [208]
AN Sarah Rengel Spindlow MAYORDOMO CALDERO II
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [206]
Kür Jóvenes Jinetes · 2006, 2009 [307]
MA Sofia Pachón Macías DACAPO
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [309]
MA Susana Vázquez Mostaza BRADLEY COOPER
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Kür Intermedia I · 1998, 2009 [210]
VA Tomás Francisco Caudet Prats FANCY BOY
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Kür Intermedia I · 1998, 2009 [210]
RI Valvanera Palacios Ortuño FLASH
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [205]
Kür Juveniles · 2006, 2009 [306]
GA Yago Blanco Garcia SANGOTARD