CDN2* Robledales de Ultzama
Prueba Jinete Caballo Dorsal
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [110]
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [210]
PV Alaitz Ruiz García SANSON DEL POMAR
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [111]
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [211]
AR Alfonso Gormaz Torcal FANTASTICO IPA
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [109]
Final 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [209]
AR Alfonso Gormaz Torcal JUNCAL LXXXVII
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [108]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [208]
AR Alfonso Gormaz Torcal KEITA II
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [110]
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [210]
NA Ana Elisa Setuain García-Reparaz BELMONTE
Alevines Equipos · 2014 [ANTIGUA] [101]
Alevines Individual · 2014 [ANTIGUA] [201]
NA Ane Martín Ladron SUEÑO
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [108]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [208]
AR Angel Dorado Martínez FRERANA
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [109]
Final 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [209]
AR Angel Dorado Martínez ELEWOUD
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [107]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [207]
AR Angel Dorado Martínez PANDO HR
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [110]
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [210]
AN Ángel Antonio Ortega Torres DON PIERO
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [111]
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [211]
CL Aurelie Langlois GASPAR DE VALLE
Infantiles Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [102]
Infantiles Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [202]
RI Casilda Rubio Bretón DACONTE
PE Grado II Equipos · [303]
PE Grado II Individual · [403]
NA Claudia Lazcoz Lacuey AFORTUNADO VII
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [111]
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [210]
AR Cristina Robledo Bonilla MERLIN DE HORGUA
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [111]
MA Henry Junior Brewah Granados DON ERNESTO
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
Jóvenes Jinetes Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [206]
PV Idoia de las Heras Madariaga WALDECK
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [111]
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [211]
CL Idoia González Artetxe SIRTAKI
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [108]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [208]
NA Idoia Imaz Irizar DAVID 193
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Juveniles Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [205]
PV Itsasne Gómez Sánchez ANTIVO
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [111]
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [211]
NA Laura Mangado Salvatierra WILOU
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [107]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [207]
CT Laura Rocabert Bartes LOTUS XIV
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [110]
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [210]
CT Magí Mateu López DUQUE CLXXII
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [107]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [207]
CT Magí Mateu López SUPERIOR HV
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [111]
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [210]
NA Marta Mª Erroz Ferrer CAPRICCIO DE CLARA
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
Jóvenes Jinetes Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [206]
NA Mikel Arbizu Martiricorena SAM
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [110]
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [210]
PV Natalia Ginés Aguilera CALOTE
PE Grado Ib Equipos · [302]
PE Grado Ib Individual · [402]
NA Natalia Quintana Plagaro LIGUSTER
Infantiles Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [102]
Infantiles Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [202]
PV Nekane Pomposo Palenzuela AMY
Infantiles Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [102]
Infantiles Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [202]
RI Noelia Orio Miranda FURIOSO C
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Juveniles Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [205]
PV Olatz Mariño Sarasua LANDFIEL
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [109]
Final 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [209]
PV Óscar González Sanz LAUREADO AC
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
Jóvenes Jinetes Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [206]
MA Paula Pacheco García NO WAY OUT
PE Grado III Equipos · [304]
PE Grado III Individual · [404]
AR Roberto Aguilera Miguel JALON XIV
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [110]
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [210]
AR Sara Lewin Ohlenschläger CHIC DU BOIS DU TRONQUOIS
Infantiles Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [102]
Infantiles Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [202]
RI Sergio Morón Basoco CASTETH
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Juveniles Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [205]
NA Sofía Orbaiceta de Navascues ZEFIRO
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [108]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [208]
CT Victor Petit Ferrer FABREGAS 14
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [107]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [207]
CT Victor Petit Ferrer GAULTIER 27