FEI European Dressage Championship for Children, Juniors & Young Riders 2016
Test Rider Horse CNR
Children Preliminary B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [101]
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [104]
Children Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [107]
ESP Ainhoa Vera Arias MOSQUETERO VII 215
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
Young Riders Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [109]
RUS Aleksandra Maksakova SCAMPALO 6 047
Children Preliminary B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [101]
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [104]
Children Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [107]
ITA Alessia Volpini MAY 213
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
IRL Alex Baker NIBELEY UJ LADY LARA 041
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
GER Alexa Westendarp DER PRINZ 4 119
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
CZE Alexandra Hanackova WELL DONE 159
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
GBR Alexandra Hellings UVENDER V 156
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
Young Riders Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [109]
NOR Alexandra Gamlemshaug Andresen BORENCIO 010
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
ITA Alice Campanella DE MIRO 117
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
BLR Alina Avina DEPOZIT 021
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
GBR Amy Schiessl MR MERCURY 040
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
UKR Anastasiya Cherdak DIAMOND FALLS 120
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
BLR Anastasiya Dudkova GOLDFIRE 032
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
UKR Anastasiya Pavelko HANS IM GLUCK 138
Children Preliminary B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [101]
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [104]
Children Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [107]
ITA Andrea Neri PEARL HARBOR 217
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
CZE Aneta Havlickova CE SOIR 111
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Juniors Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [108]
RUS Anna Aristova BLICKPUNKT 3 105
Children Preliminary B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [101]
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [104]
Children Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [107]
RUS Anna Guseynova LAUDA 210
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
HUN Anna Zsófia Kökényesy LEOPOLD 037
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
GER Anna-Christina Abbelen FUERST ON TOUR 030
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
Young Riders Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [109]
GER Anna-Lisa Theile DUCATI K 024
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
ITA Annachiara Menin DONATELLO VAN DE HELLE 023
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
BLR Antonina Shishonok PECHERSK 145
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
ESP Antonio Laiz Zandío GEJLHOLMS MENOTTI 031
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
HUN Berill Szoke Tóth DONNA ROMMA 124
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
DEN Camilla Andersen RAFAELLA K 147
Children Preliminary B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [101]
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [104]
DEN Camilla Soerensen Olesen DON SHERIF 207
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
ESP Carla de la Fuente de Pablos FAY 132
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
Young Riders Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [109]
DEN Caroline Aarosin DAYDREAM 020
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
FRA Caroline Dufil ARDANTE 004
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Juniors Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [108]
DEN Caroline T. Elsner ALSKENZ FIRFOD 101
Children Preliminary B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [101]
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [104]
Children Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [107]
ESP Casilda Rubio Bretón DACONTE 204
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
POR Catarina Lucas Lopes CAPUCCINO D ATELA 109
Children Preliminary B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [101]
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [104]
Children Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [107]
ITA Caterina Neri ENTERTAINER MP 208
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
SWE Catherine Kleberg BLUE BOY 106
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
NOR Cathrine Oppegaard SMEDEGAARDENS LUCIA 155
Children Preliminary B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [101]
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [104]
Children Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [107]
LUX Célia Giorgetti DECOEUR 205
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Juniors Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [108]
DEN Celine Rørbæk Silfen ROMIO HOEJRIS 152
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
SUI Charlotta Rogerson DYLAN 16 126
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
Young Riders Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [109]
BEL Charlotte Defalque BOTTICELLI 011
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
GBR Charlotte Dicker SABATINI 153
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
NOR Christine Falbach RAVELL'S HERKULES 149
Children Preliminary B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [101]
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [104]
ESP Clara Muñoz Roldán CAPRICHO LIII 202
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
FRA Clarissa Stickland DON BENCEDOR VAN HET LISPERHOF 121
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
ESP Claudia Costas Nijhof ZANZIBAR 163
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
NED Diana van de Bovenkamp CORVETTE 114
Children Preliminary B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [101]
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [104]
Children Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [107]
RUS Ekaterina Aristova SHANIA 220
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
RUS Ekaterina Dubrovina ARTIG 103
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
SUI Elena Krattiger RAMIA LOX 148
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
ESP Elena Moncayola Pruja ARROBA ONIX 102
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
Young Riders Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [109]
SWE Elin Hassellund SIMSON SD 048
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
RUS Elizaveta Lyban ERANTOS 130
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
SWE Emelie Aldenfalk WINTON 057
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
BEL Emily Anthonissen FAIR DIAMOND DHB 131
Children Preliminary B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [101]
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [104]
Children Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [107]
LUX Emma-Lou Becca WYOMI 223
Children Preliminary B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [101]
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [104]
FRA Enora de Vienne LIMERICK 212
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Juniors Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [108]
NED Esmee Donkers ZAFFIER 162
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
Young Riders Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [109]
SUI Estelle Wettstein WEST SIDE STORY 056
Children Preliminary B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [101]
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [104]
Children Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [107]
FRA Eugenie Burban MIGHTY MAGIC 214
Children Preliminary B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [101]
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [104]
Children Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [107]
CZE Eva Vavrikova BELLE ENNIE 201
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Juniors Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [108]
NED Febe van Zwambagt FS LAS VEGAS 134
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
SWE Felicia Brännström PAY BACK TP 144
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
AUT Florentina-Gisi Lorenz COCO PROCOL HARUM 112
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
ITA Francesco Neri RAFFALDO 043
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
ITA Ginevra Coperchio HILLTOP DON RODRIGO 139
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
POR Gonçalo Diabinho UIGE 052
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
FRA Hanna Chevanne WINEYARD 160
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Juniors Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [108]
GER Hannah Erbe CARLOS 609 110
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
FIN Iida Anni Pauliina Kiela DAMISELA ASH 015
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
SWE Isabella Tovek CONNERY 055
Children Preliminary B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [101]
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [104]
Children Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [107]
FRA Jade Leborgne DON CALYPSO 206
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
BEL Jamina Gysels ZICO 059
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
NED Jasmien de Koeyer ESPERANZA 025
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
Young Riders Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [109]
NED Jeanine Nekeman VLINGH 054
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
Young Riders Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [109]
NED Jeanine Nieuwenhuis TC ATHENE 050
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
SWE Jennifer Lindvall JAZZMATAZZ 141
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
Young Riders Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [109]
GER Jil-Marielle Becks DAMON'S SATELITE 016
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
GBR Joanna Thurman-Baker HIGHCLIFFE APOLLO 034
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
POL Joanna Tragarz HARVARD K 033
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
POL Julia Moczak FLORIMOON 028
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Juniors Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [108]
DEN Karoline Rohmann NOOSA MELODY 143
Children Preliminary B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [101]
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [104]
Children Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [107]
HUN Kata Fejes FURIOSO 123 LENYEG 209
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
BEL Kate Wiggins CORONA 113
Children Preliminary B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [101]
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [104]
Children Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [107]
AUT Katharina Fadrany LAUREEN 3 211
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
NOR Kristin Lie Aas DANOIS 018
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
RUS Ksenia Ershova KABRIOLET 035
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
FRA Lana Portejoie ZOCRAAT 165
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Juniors Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [108]
BEL Laura Luyten DARK CHOCOLATE 116
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
SUI Léonie Guerra ATNON 104
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
Young Riders Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [109]
GER Leonie Richter BABYLON 26 007
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
AUT Lilli Ochsenhofer SANIBEL 154
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Juniors Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [108]
TUR Lina Uzunhasan DONNA RAY 123
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
NOR Line Østli STALL K'S ROOMY 049
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Juniors Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [108]
NED Lisanne Zoutendijk KOSTENDRUKKERS RINGO STAR 142
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
Young Riders Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [109]
NED Lotte Meulendijks MDH OHIO 039
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Juniors Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [108]
SWE Lovisa Jendland GREVENS REX 137
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Juniors Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [108]
ITA Lucia Berni EBONY 127
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
SWE Ludwig Wilken CAPO KNIGHT 013
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
POR Luis Valença Rodrigues Cardoso WALTIMORE 157
Children Preliminary B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [101]
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [104]
Children Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [107]
FRA Mado Pinto RAFALE DU COUSSOUL DE LA GESSE 218
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
Young Riders Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [109]
DEN Maja Andreasen KANO 036
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
POR Manuel Vinagre ALMANSOR 002
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
ESP María Igualador Petit RED DIAMOND 044
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
BLR Maria Sudzhenka PRIYSK 146
Children Preliminary B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [101]
ITA Maria Vittoria Duranti COCO FEE 203
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
DEN Marie Skov Olesen BRIZARD 012
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
POR Martim Meneres EQUADOR 129
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
POR Mateus Abecassis CA 108
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
NOR Mathilde Nilseng Mellerud RIVER DANCE II 046
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
FRA Mathis Portejoie ARTISTO W 006
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
Young Riders Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [109]
DEN Michala Mejlgaard Jensen UNO IV 053
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
POL Michalina Terlecka FALSTERBEAU 026
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Juniors Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [108]
SUI Naomi Winnewisser FUERST ROUSSEAU 135
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
BEL Nastassja Roussel ARMAGEDDON 005
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
ESP Natalia Bacariza Danguillecourt ZOEF YMAS 166
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Juniors Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [108]
AUT Nicola Louise Ahorner ROBBESPIERE 151
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
BEL Numa Verberne RIVERDANCE 150
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
RUS Olga Ivanova OPTIMUS PRIME 042
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
ESP Patricia Arroyo Baudet BACARDI KROGSAGERGAARD 008
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
FRA Pauline Roth WYOMING 161
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Juniors Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [108]
GBR Phoebe Peters DENFORD SURPRISE 118
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
FIN Piia Salminen DON DIAMOND 4 022
Children Preliminary B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [101]
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [104]
Children Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [107]
RUS Polina Ivanova NORLUNDS CARTOON 216
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
FRA Rachel Bastady FANDANGO D'ARX 027
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
GBR Rebecca Bell WARANOS 158
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
Young Riders Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [109]
GBR Rebecca Edwards UFANO 051
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Juniors Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [108]
GER Rebecca Horstmann FRIEND OF MINE 2 133
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
GBR Robyn Allana Mcdonald Smith FOOLD UZ 029
Children Preliminary B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [101]
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [104]
Children Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [107]
ESP Roser Serrano Pons SANDER 219
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
Young Riders Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [109]
BEL Sanne Kielenstyn AIR MILES PB 001
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Juniors Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [108]
GER Semmieke Rothenberger DISSERTATION 136
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
SUI Sharon Höltschi DANIOLO 017
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
NOR Signe Christine Forberg Lillerud HOEJMARKS AFRODITE 140
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
Young Riders Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [109]
ESP Sofia Pachón Macías DACAPO 014
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
IRL Sophie Daly EICKE II 128
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
SUI Stephanie Hartmann DAREK CH 019
Children Preliminary B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [101]
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [104]
RUS Taisia Rusakova TERRANO 222
Children Preliminary B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [101]
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [104]
Children Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [107]
AUT Theresa Staudinger SUNLIGHT 4 221
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
FRA Thomas Bobis WOODSTOCK DE LA GUICHE 058
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Juniors Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [108]
ITA Valentina Remold BROADWAY 107
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
RUS Valeria Simonova APHRODITE 003
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
BLR Valeryia Markina LIBERVIL 038
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
Young Riders Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [109]
BLR Varvara Paulenka BANAVUR 009
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
AUT Victoria Wurzinger DORIAN 4 125
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
POL Wiktoria Hanczewska DA CAPO 163 115
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106]
ITA Xenia Herta Schumann REMIDEMI 045
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
POL Zuzanna Haber DON CRUSOE 122