CDN2* Escuela Hípica de Huelva
Prueba Jinete Caballo Dorsal
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [103]
Final 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [203]
AN Alejandro Azores Marcos FLOYD
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
AN Alejandro Azores Marcos LC KARIOCON
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [111]
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [211]
AN Alfonso León Cabello TARANTO AV
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [109]
Jóvenes Jinetes Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [209]
AN Alfonso Jesús Ramírez Benítez DELHI
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [103]
Final 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [203]
AN Álvaro Romero Morales JAREÑO XXV
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
AN Amelia Joanna Brunt JAZZMASTER
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
AN Antonio Gutiérrez Vargas FERNANDINHO
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [108]
Juveniles Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [208]
AN Antonio Sánchez Villadeamigo SALINERO
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [110]
AN Antonio Abad Blanco Prieto ESPUMANTE
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [103]
Final 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [203]
AN Antonio José Vazquez Quintero DUENDE MB
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
AN Antonio José Vazquez Quintero HUDSON M
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
AN Antonio José Vazquez Quintero ENAMORADO MB
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [103]
Final 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [203]
AN Antonio José Vazquez Quintero DADO MB
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
AN Arturo Arnaiz Martín PODEROSO BARBACON III
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [103]
Final 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [203]
AN Begoña de Ingunza Márquez VERNALIS
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [108]
Juveniles Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [208]
EX Blanca Lillo Durán DOLCE VITA
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
EX Carlos Nieto Benavides BESANA
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
EX Carlos Nieto Benavides SOLERA LVIII
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [108]
Juveniles Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [208]
AN Coral Buenestado Verge FOREIGN MIRACLE
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
AN David Barba Domínguez BARROCO
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
AN David Marín Garrido CHIWAKO COR
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
AN David Marín Garrido TWILIGHT COR
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
AN David Marín Garrido TACHATA COR
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [110]
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [210]
AN David Marín Garrido CINGARA COR
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
AN David Vázquez Aparcero JORNALERO XVI
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
AN David Vázquez Aparcero BELLA PLUS
Rider 3A · 2015, 2016 (sin texto) [115]
Rider 3B · 2016 (sin texto) [215]
AN David Vázquez Aparcero CAVALLIERE W
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [109]
Jóvenes Jinetes Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [209]
AN Elena Aragón García FARAON CCLXXXIV
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [108]
Juveniles Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [208]
AN Elena Cabezas Catalán GENEROSO LXXI
Alevines Equipos · 2016 [105]
Alevines Individual · 2016 [205]
EX Elena de Miguel Borreguero SHIRO
Infantiles Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [106]
Infantiles Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [206]
AN Fátima Garcia-Gullon Domínguez DOLITTLE 17
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
AN Francico Salado Martínez GISELA
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [110]
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [210]
AN Gonzalo Marqués Obeso BARBERA VAN ALFEN
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [108]
Juveniles Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [208]
EX Ignacio Bravo Plaza SIR ANTHONY
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [107]
Juvenil 0 Individual · 2014, 2016 [207]
CN Ingrid Ruiz Willis RIGOLETTO
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
AN Ivan Jiménez Galán REBOLERO VIII
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [111]
AN Javier Domínguez Ponce DISTINTO
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [111]
AN Jesús María Resino Muñoz DANUBIO
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [110]
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [210]
AN Jesús María Resino Muñoz RONDEÑA
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [110]
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [210]
POR Jorge Cameira Santos GAVIAO 000
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [103]
Final 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [203]
POR Jorge Cameira Santos FIGO DAS FIGUEIRAS 000
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [110]
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [210]
AN Jorge Oliver Romero Fernández ZUCCHETO RV
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
AN Juan Moya Duque OVD SOLERO
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
AN Juan Moya Duque ERGUIDO MB
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
AN Juan Moya Duque E MB
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
AN Juan de Dios Ramírez García PABELLON ERRE
Preliminar 7 años · 2016 [104]
Final 7 años · 2016 [204]
AN Juan Jesús López Dobao LUCERO CLXXXVIII
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
EX Juan José González de las Cuevas Pimienta DON FUTURO
Gran Premio · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [112]
AN Juan Manuel Capelo Moreno ODIEL II
Preliminar 7 años · 2016 [104]
Final 7 años · 2016 [204]
AN Juan Manuel Cortázar Pérez MORTAL
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
AN Juan Manuel Cortázar Pérez DESTACAO
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [110]
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [210]
AN Karin Orsing Nilsson CONDESA I
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [108]
Juveniles Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [208]
AN Lucía López de Ingunza DAIMLER
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [109]
Jóvenes Jinetes Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [209]
AN Luis Villar Barquero CANDELERO
Preliminar 7 años · 2016 [104]
EX Luis Javier Cañada Fernández C OLIVO
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [110]
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [210]
AN Mª del Carmen García Morano BOGGART
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
AN Manuel Jesús Jurado Huertas LUDO VAN HET
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
AN Manuel Jesús Jurado Huertas SIR RUBIN
Alevines Equipos · 2016 [105]
Alevines Individual · 2016 [205]
AN María Pacheco García MC LEAREN
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
AN María Teresa Ortiz Carpintero CEA GARIBALDIELS
Intermedia A · 2015, 2016 [116]
Intermedia B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [216]
AN María Teresa Ortiz Carpintero CEA ZORRO
Alevines Equipos · 2016 [105]
Alevines Individual · 2016 [205]
AN Mariana Varon Varon HENARES I
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [108]
Juveniles Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [208]
CL Myriam Sonia Ponce Campano ROBALO
Alevines Equipos · 2016 [105]
Alevines Individual · 2016 [205]
AN Natalia Calderón Álvarez CEA AUSENTE
Infantiles Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [106]
Infantiles Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [206]
EX Nuria González de las Cuevas Pimienta NAIPE XVI
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [103]
Final 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [203]
AN Pablo Jiménez Cruz MALAGUEÑO LXXXIII
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [111]
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [211]
AN Patricia Sanchez Aparicio MALETILLA
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
AN Patricia Sanchez Aparicio INDIGENA ANCLA II
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [103]
Final 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [203]
AN Rafael Heredia Muñoz FURTIVA DE ENCINASOLA
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
AN Rafael Heredia Muñoz HERMES DE ENCINASOLA
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [111]
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [211]
AN Rafael López Aguilar LIBERO SC
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [103]
Final 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [203]
AN Rafael Ramos Gonzalez SIR VINATERO
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
AN Rafael Ramos Gonzalez SORIANO MG IV
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [111]
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [211]
AN Raul Garrido Ramírez ENSUEÑO XVI
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [111]
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [211]
AN Rocío Benítez Raposo CAFRE IV
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
AN Sonia López Boixo VALEN FRISA