CDN3* Escuela Hípica Chapín
Prueba Jinete Caballo Dorsal
Infantiles Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [107]
Infantiles Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [207]
Infantiles Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [306]
AN Adrián Martínez Martínez ROMERO AZORES
Juveniles Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [210]
Kür Juveniles · 2006, 2009 [309]
AN Adrian Roldán Narváez FORZENTO
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [108]
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [208]
Juvenil 0 Individual · 2014, 2016 [307]
AN Agustín García Garrido KUKILEIN
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
AN Alba Blasco Moreno LECHINO IV
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
AN Alejandro Sánchez del Barco QUINCALLO DE INDALO
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
AN Alejandro Sánchez del Barco SENCILLO DE INDALO
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [111]
Jóvenes Jinetes Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [211]
AN Alfonso Jesús Ramírez Benítez EQUADOR DO MT
Alevines Equipos · 2016 [106]
Alevines Equipos · 2016 [206]
Alevines Individual · 2016 [305]
AN Álvaro Perdomo Duque RAFAELA
Preliminar 7 años · 2016 [204]
Final 7 años · 2016 [301]
AN Antonio Gutiérrez Vargas ROSA BELLE
Preliminar 7 años · 2016 [204]
Final 7 años · 2016 [301]
AN Antonio Gutiérrez Vargas STRUPPIE
Gran Premio · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [205]
AN Antonio Maldonado Marrón IDILIO V
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
AN Antonio Mena-Bernal González QUINARY
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
AN Antonio Verdejo Pérez SHOW TIME
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [103]
Final 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [203]
AN Antonio Abad Blanco Prieto FERGAS TETTI
Preliminar 7 años · 2016 [204]
Final 7 años · 2016 [301]
AN Antonio Alejandro Vázquez Pérez NAPOLITANO NADALES
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
AN Antonio Alejandro Vázquez Pérez SUBLIME NADALES
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
AN Antonio José Vazquez Quintero HUDSON M
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [103]
Final 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [203]
AN Antonio José Vazquez Quintero DADO MB
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
AN Arturo Arnaiz Martín PODEROSO BARBACON III
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [103]
Final 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [203]
AN Begoña de Ingunza Márquez VERNALIS
Infantiles Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [107]
Infantiles Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [207]
Infantiles Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [306]
AN Berta Domínguez Congosto WELLINGTON
Gran Premio · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [205]
Gran Premio Especial · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [304]
EX Carlos Nieto Benavides ALBERO LIII
Preliminar 7 años · 2016 [204]
Final 7 años · 2016 [301]
EX Carlos Nieto Benavides FLORIANUS
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [111]
Jóvenes Jinetes Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [211]
Kür Jóvenes Jinetes · 2006, 2009 [310]
AN Concha Navarro Torrens DIMERO
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [110]
Juveniles Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [210]
Kür Juveniles · 2006, 2009 [309]
AN Coral Buenestado Verge FOREIGN MIRACLE
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [104]
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [302]
AN Cristina Márquez Muñoz D
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [103]
Final 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [203]
AN Daniel Román Valderas FUMIKO
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [303]
AN Daniel Román Valderas ENEBRO XXXII
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
AN Daniel Román Valderas SCOLARI
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
AN Daniel Román Valderas FIGARO XXVI
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
AN David Marín Garrido TWILIGHT COR
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
AN David Marín Garrido TACHATA COR
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [104]
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [302]
AN David Marín Garrido CINGARA COR
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
AN David Vázquez Aparcero BELLA PLUS
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
AN Delfín Gómez Lima GRANDAE DG
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [110]
Juveniles Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [210]
AN Elena Cabezas Catalán GENEROSO LXXI
Infantiles Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [107]
Infantiles Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [207]
Infantiles Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [306]
AN Fátima Garcia-Gullon Domínguez DOLITTLE 17
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
AN Fco. Javier Bonmati Bohórquez VALIOSO IX
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
AN Francico Salado Martínez GISELA
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
AN Francisco Gil Ortiz MADAGASCAR
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [110]
Juveniles Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [210]
AN Francisco Rodríguez Martínez TORERO XV
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
AN Gabriel Martínez Bracero EMEL DE C
Gran Premio · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [205]
Gran Premio Especial · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [304]
AN Gema Nadales Ruiz FATUO DE NADALES
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
AN Gonzalo Marqués Obeso JAZZMASTER
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [303]
AN Gonzalo Marqués Obeso BARBERA VAN ALFEN
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
AN Gwendoline Oceane Philippe DOMINANTE LVI
Preliminar 7 años · 2016 [204]
Final 7 años · 2016 [301]
AN Gwendoline Oceane Philippe VERDADERO II
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [103]
Final 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [203]
AN Gwendoline Oceane Philippe RELAMIDO IV
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [108]
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [208]
Juvenil 0 Individual · 2014, 2016 [307]
CN Ingrid Ruiz Willis RIGOLETTO
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [303]
AN Ivan Castillejo Calé NARANJUELO II
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
AN Ivan Jiménez Galán REBOLERO VIII
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
AN Javier Higuera Carmona FULVIUS
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [104]
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [302]
AN Jesús María Resino Muñoz RONDEÑA
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [104]
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [302]
AN Jorge Oliver Romero Fernández ZUCCHETO RV
Intermedia A · 2015, 2016 [112]
MA José Gálvez González FIEDERGLANZ
Preliminar 7 años · 2016 [204]
Final 7 años · 2016 [301]
MA José Gálvez González RIVERO
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [104]
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [302]
AN José Antonio García Mena ULES VDOS
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [303]
AN José Antonio García Mena BAJEL DE VALDESOL
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
AN José Carlos Rodriguez García USADA NADALES
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [303]
AN José Luis Espejo Coto TEJERO
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [104]
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [302]
AN José Manuel Caballero Exposito PLACENTINO III
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
AN José María Rubio Franco SPIRIT
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
AN Juan Moya Duque ERGUIDO MB
Gran Premio · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [205]
AN Juan de Dios Ramírez García JULEPE ERRE
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
AN Juan de Dios Ramírez García PABELLON ERRE
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [104]
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [302]
AN Juan Francisco Ber Navarro URSIS
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
AN Juan Francisco Ber Navarro ALBUS VDOS
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
AN Juan Francisco Ber Navarro VALEN ESCABEL
Preliminar 7 años · 2016 [204]
Final 7 años · 2016 [301]
AN Juan Jesús López Dobao LUCERO CLXXXVIII
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [103]
Final 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [203]
AN Juan Manuel Acosta Ponce ALBEITAR TR
Gran Premio · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [205]
AN Juan Manuel Capelo Moreno ODIEL II
Preliminar 7 años · 2016 [204]
Final 7 años · 2016 [301]
AN Juan Manuel Cortázar Pérez MORTAL
Rider 3A · 2015, 2016 (sin texto) [115]
Rider 3B · 2016 (sin texto) [215]
Julio Alberto Muñoz Olivencia CARTAGO-MEX
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [104]
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [302]
AN Karin Orsing Nilsson CONDESA I
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [104]
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [302]
AN Katia Pérez Mourille ARWEN
Infantiles Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [107]
Infantiles Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [207]
Infantiles Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [306]
AN Laura Ber Martínez BENTLY
Gran Premio · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [205]
AN Laura Martínez Tubau VISTOSO XI
Preliminar 7 años · 2016 [204]
Final 7 años · 2016 [301]
AN Laura Martínez Tubau SUMMERNIGHT
Preliminar 7 años · 2016 [204]
Final 7 años · 2016 [301]
AN Laura Martínez Tubau SUNFIRE
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
AN Laura Martínez Tubau MEJICANO CXV
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [110]
Juveniles Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [210]
AN Lucía López de Ingunza DAIMLER
Alevines Equipos · 2016 [206]
Alevines Individual · 2016 [305]
AN Lucía Mármol Salas SPRING STAR'S SPITFIRE
Alevines Equipos · 2016 [106]
Alevines Equipos · 2016 [206]
Alevines Individual · 2016 [305]
AN Lucía Vázquez Ocaña CAVALLIERE W
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [111]
Jóvenes Jinetes Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [211]
AN Luis Villar Barquero CANDELERO
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
AN Mª del Carmen Montes Montoro PERDIDO CAD
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [108]
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [208]
Juvenil 0 Individual · 2014, 2016 [307]
AN Mª del Mar Hernández Ramos ROSMARINUS
Intermedia A · 2015, 2016 [112]
Intermedia II · 2014, 2016 [212]
AN Manuel Ignacio Ortega LECHINO
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
AN Manuel Pérez Valle VALIOSO X
Gran Premio · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [205]
Gran Premio Especial · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [304]
AN Manuel Rodríguez González TOLEDANO XXXI
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
AN Manuel Ruiz Fernández BAILARIN XXVIII
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
AN Manuel Ernesto Ordóñez Muñoz ECU DE ARDITE
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
AN Manuel Jesús Jurado Huertas SIR RUBIN
Alevines Equipos · 2016 [106]
Alevines Equipos · 2016 [206]
Alevines Individual · 2016 [305]
AN María Pacheco García SAN VIGILIO
Alevines Equipos · 2016 [106]
Alevines Equipos · 2016 [206]
Alevines Individual · 2016 [305]
AN María Pacheco García MC LEAREN
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [104]
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [302]
AN Mariano Orta Azojil BATACHE
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [303]
AN Mariano Orta Azojil FAVOURITE
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [108]
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [208]
Juvenil 0 Individual · 2014, 2016 [307]
AN Marina Galan Jiménez SOLEIKA
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
PV Marta González Tapias GARDEUR T DG
Preliminar 7 años · 2016 [204]
Final 7 años · 2016 [301]
AN Marta Perdomo Duque SIR MEDANO
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [108]
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [208]
Juvenil 0 Individual · 2014, 2016 [307]
AN Marta Vera Márquez ALMIRANTE (ex-TIRANO)
PE Grado IV Equipos · [224]
PE Grado IV Individual · [324]
AN Mercedes Arreciado Charlo KILLO VI
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
AN Mercedes Salguero Ocaña JAMUGO CALDERO IV
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [103]
Final 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [203]
AN Moisés Gavilán Moya LANZADO VIII
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
AN Moisés Gavilán Moya ZALAMERO MG II
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [110]
Juveniles Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [210]
CL Myriam Sonia Ponce Campano ROBALO
Alevines Equipos · 2016 [106]
Alevines Equipos · 2016 [206]
Alevines Individual · 2016 [305]
AN Pablo Sánchez Martín KONIG
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [110]
Juveniles Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [210]
AN Paloma Pérez Sayago MILIKY
Alevines Equipos · 2016 [106]
Alevines Equipos · 2016 [206]
Alevines Individual · 2016 [305]
CM Patricia Camacho Luque ARTISTA
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [110]
Juveniles Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [210]
Kür Juveniles · 2006, 2009 [309]
AN Patricia Martínez Martínez KALEM
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [303]
AN Rafael Berdaguer Barbadillo AUTENTICO DE ARDITE
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
AN Rafael Carrasco Alpresa CIRANO BAC
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
AN Rafael Heredia Muñoz CALE DE ENCINASOLA
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [303]
AN Rafael López Aguilar DESCARADO RGS
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [303]
AN Rafael López Aguilar LIBERO SC
Gran Premio · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [205]
Gran Premio Especial · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [304]
AN Rafael Reguera Florido LACOSTE LARIOS
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [303]
AN Raul Garrido Ramírez HENARES I
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [303]
AN Raul Garrido Ramírez ENSUEÑO XVI
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
AN Raul Roa Vadillo ZAMIEL MUNDO CABALLO
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [110]
Juveniles Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [210]
AN Reyes García Garrido DON CHICO
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [110]
Juveniles Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [210]
Kür Juveniles · 2006, 2009 [309]
AN Rocío García Castaño QUATER
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [303]
AN Rocío Tristan Moreno SALINERO I
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
AN Sandra Ber Navarro ULISES JV
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [105]
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [303]
AN Susana Márquez Muñoz GITANILLO CALDERO II
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
AN Teresa Cortes Ackerman SEMBLANTE VIII