CDI3* Barcelona Dressage Tour
Test Rider Horse CNR
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [101] CDN2* · National Class
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [103] CDN2* · National Class
Clásica 3 · 2014, 2016 [105] CDN2* · National Class
CT Agustí Elías Lara JOYERO VG 112
5 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [3]
5 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [10]
ESP Agustí Elías Lara ARMAS FOGON 13
Ponies Team · 2012, 2015, 2016 [13]
Ponies Individual · 2012, 2015, 2016 [17]
Ponies Freestyle · 2007, 2009 [25]
ESP Ainara Garay Miguel NANNIKA 134
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [15] Big Tour - for Special
Grand Prix Special · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [28] Big Tour
JPN Akane Kuroki DON LUKA 068
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [5]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [18]
Juniors Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [26]
ITA Alice Campanella VARISTO 195
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [6]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [19]
Young Riders Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [27]
ESP Ana Roca Martinez SANTA FEE 166
5 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [3]
5 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [10]
ESP Angel Dorado Martínez FRERANA 97
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [1] CDI Amateur
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [8] CDI Amateur
NED Angela Boekel FERGA BELHA 88
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [5]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [18]
RUS Anna Aristova KLEPPENHUS SEABISCUIT 115
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [5]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [18]
Juniors Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [26]
RUS Anna Aristova SHANIA 172
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [5]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [18]
Juniors Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [26]
ESP Anna Comas Margarit FUERSTENAU 098
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [2] Small Tour
BER Annabelle Collins STERN BCN 181
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [9] Big Tour - for Freestyle
BER Annabelle Collins DECO BCN 054
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [101] CDN2* · National Class
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [103] CDN2* · National Class
Clásica 3 · 2014, 2016 [105] CDN2* · National Class
CT Annabelle Collins DIMACHO BCN 63
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [15] Big Tour - for Special
Grand Prix Special · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [28] Big Tour
SUI Antonella Joannou DANDY DE LA ROCHE CMF CH 048
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [2] Small Tour
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [14] Small Tour
ESP Antonio Abad Blanco Prieto CORSINA L 044
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [101] CDN2* · National Class
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [103] CDN2* · National Class
Clásica 3 · 2014, 2016 [105] CDN2* · National Class
CT Ariana de Pfaff Ganduxer RAPHAELO 146
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [2] Small Tour
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [14] Small Tour
ESP Artur Álvarez Pou CAVA BLUE DE ROUET 037
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [2] Small Tour
ESP Beatriz Ferrer-Salat Serra di Migni EDGAR WALLACE 078
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [12]
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [16]
Children Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [24]
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [161]
ESP Berta Fitó Ayats DAVIGNIA 51
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [12]
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [16]
Children Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [24]
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [161]
ESP Blai Panareda Molons JEREZANO CII 109
Intermediate A · 2015, 2016 [22] Medium Tour
Intermediate B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [29] Medium Tour
FRA Camille Cheret Judet REHUS HIT GRAND CHAMP 149
Intermediate A · 2015, 2016 [22] Medium Tour
Intermediate B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [29] Medium Tour
FRA Camille Cheret Judet SHAHIRA DAPOLLINE 171
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [12]
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [16]
Children Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [24]
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [161]
ESP Casilda Rubio Bretón DACONTE 45
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [2] Small Tour
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [14] Small Tour
SWE Charlotte Haid Bondergaard DON SCUDO 071
Intermediate A · 2015, 2016 [22] Medium Tour
Intermediate B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [29] Medium Tour
SWE Charlotte Haid Bondergaard ROBERTO DES FRETTES 153
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [5]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [18]
ESP Clara Soto Garreta PORTOS 144
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [101] CDN2* · National Class
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [103] CDN2* · National Class
Clásica 3 · 2014, 2016 [105] CDN2* · National Class
CT Claudia Balcells Phur ARTEMISA 16
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [5]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [18]
Juniors Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [26]
ESP Claudia Costas Nijhof RICH MAN 150
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [101] CDN2* · National Class
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [103] CDN2* · National Class
Clásica 3 · 2014, 2016 [105] CDN2* · National Class
FRA Corentin Pottier DEWI M 59
Intermediate B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [7] U25
Grand Prix 16-25 · 2009, 2015, 2016 [20] U25
FRA Corentin Pottier GOTCHA 103
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [5]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [18]
Juniors Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [26]
ESP Cristina Ballester Bergadà SENATOR 169
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [2] Small Tour
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [14] Small Tour
ESP Cristina de Febrer Toral VENETIE M 196
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [2] Small Tour
Intermediate I Freestyle · 1998, 2009 [21] Small Tour
ESP Cristina Girós Mon SUNDAY BOY 184
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [6]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [19]
Young Riders Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [27]
ESP Cristina Torrent Moll DE VIC 53
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [2] Small Tour
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [14] Small Tour
SVK Dana Smatanova BIOLOGISTA 027
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [15] Big Tour - for Special
Grand Prix Special · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [28] Big Tour
POR Daniel Pinto XELIM 215
6 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [4]
6 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [11]
ESP Daniela Sánchez Sánchez STENDLEY HIT 180
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [5]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [18]
Juniors Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [26]
RUS Denis Kitaev SANDRO VITTORIO 164
Intermediate A · 2015, 2016 [22] Medium Tour
Intermediate B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [29] Medium Tour
BEL Dominique Mohimont ZEPHYR 220
6 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [4]
6 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [11]
BEL Dominique Mohimont EL CORONA TEXEL 80
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [5]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [18]
ESP Elena Moncayola Pruja ARROBA ONIX 014
Intermediate B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [7] U25
Grand Prix 16-25 · 2009, 2015, 2016 [20] U25
ESP Erik Balasch González DORADO 69 74
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [5]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [18]
SWE Esther Kotton FLASH DANCER IM 1175 094
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [5]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [18]
Juniors Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [26]
SWE Esther Kotton WARENDORF 202
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [5]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [18]
Juniors Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [26]
ESP Eugènia Casanovas Gilabert FEMME FATALE 087
6 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [4]
6 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [11]
GER Falk Schubert BURON ADAMA DE SUSA 30
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [101] CDN2* · National Class
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [103] CDN2* · National Class
GER Falk Schubert ALION DE ADAMA DE SUSA 299
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [15] Big Tour - for Special
Grand Prix Special · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [28] Big Tour
GBR Fiona Bigwood ATTERUPGAARDS ORTHILIA 018
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [2] Small Tour
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [14] Small Tour
BEL Francoise Hologne-Joux WARHOL 203
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [9] Big Tour - for Freestyle
Grand Prix Freestyle · 1999, 2009 [23] Big Tour
BEL Francoise Hologne-Joux WODAN 209
Ponies Team · 2012, 2015, 2016 [13]
Ponies Individual · 2012, 2015, 2016 [17]
Ponies Freestyle · 2007, 2009 [25]
NED Guusje van Heeswijk KLAVERTJE CHARACTER 114
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [9] Big Tour - for Freestyle
Grand Prix Freestyle · 1999, 2009 [23] Big Tour
GBR Hayley Watson-Greaves RUBINS NITE 160
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102] CDN2* · National Class
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [104] CDN2* · National Class
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106] CDN2* · National Class
MA Henry Junior Brewah Granados DYNAMYC DAVE BCN 077
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [2] Small Tour
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [14] Small Tour
ESP Henry Junior Brewah Granados DON ERNESTO 223
Intermediate A · 2015, 2016 [22] Medium Tour
Intermediate B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [29] Medium Tour
UKR Inna Logutenkova FLERARO 95
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [2] Small Tour
Intermediate I Freestyle · 1998, 2009 [21] Small Tour
UKR Inna Logutenkova HETMAN SAHAYDACHNIY 106
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [15] Big Tour - for Special
Grand Prix Special · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [28] Big Tour
UKR Inna Logutenkova UNIVERSALIS 192
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [15] Big Tour - for Special
Grand Prix Special · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [28] Big Tour
NED Janneke van Riet ZIROCO 221
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [2] Small Tour
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [14] Small Tour
NED Janneke van Riet ANDORRA MH 011
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [12]
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [16]
Children Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [24]
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [161]
ESP Joan Llargues Ramoneda OBVIO F 139
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [2] Small Tour
Intermediate I Freestyle · 1998, 2009 [21] Small Tour
BRA João Victor Marcari Oliva XAMA DOS PINHAIS 214
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [2] Small Tour
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [14] Small Tour
BRA João Victor Marcari Oliva HADDINGTON KHR 104
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [15] Big Tour - for Special
Grand Prix Special · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [28] Big Tour
BRA João Victor Marcari Oliva SIGNO DOS PINHAIS 174
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102] CDN2* · National Class
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [104] CDN2* · National Class
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106] CDN2* · National Class
CT Jordi Cabré Muñoz DEMARIA SF 052
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [2] Small Tour
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [14] Small Tour
ESP Jordi Cabré Muñoz JAGUAR 108
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [2] Small Tour
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [14] Small Tour
ESP Jordi Domingo Coll MANGO STATESMAN 130
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [15] Big Tour - for Special
Grand Prix Special · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [28] Big Tour
ESP Jordi Domingo Coll WONDER 211
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [15] Big Tour - for Special
Grand Prix Special · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [28] Big Tour
ESP José Manuel Lucena Estrada WOLK 210
6 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [4]
6 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [11]
ESP José Manuel Vicente Guil EURO 84
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [101] CDN2* · National Class
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [103] CDN2* · National Class
Clásica 3 · 2014, 2016 [105] CDN2* · National Class
NED Joyce Lenaerts BEUKENVALLEI'S CHAPLIN 26
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [101] CDN2* · National Class
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [103] CDN2* · National Class
Clásica 3 · 2014, 2016 [105] CDN2* · National Class
NED Joyce Lenaerts DEEP PURPLE 55
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [2] Small Tour
Intermediate I Freestyle · 1998, 2009 [21] Small Tour
NED Joyce Lenaerts SHOW BOY 173
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [9] Big Tour - for Freestyle
Grand Prix Freestyle · 1999, 2009 [23] Big Tour
NED Joyce Lenaerts BEUKENVALLEIS UBIQUE 025
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [2] Small Tour
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [14] Small Tour
ESP Juan Antonio Vázquez Rico WALL STREET JV 200
5 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [3]
5 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [10]
ESP Juan Antonio Vázquez Rico DAMIANO JV 47
5 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [3]
5 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [10]
ESP Juan Carlos Diaz Amor SAROTTI 167
Intermediate A · 2015, 2016 [22] Medium Tour
ESP Juan Francisco Lecina Moreno YERBERO 216
5 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [3]
5 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [10]
ESP Juan Francisco Lecina Moreno RONDENO SS II 156
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [101] CDN2* · National Class
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [103] CDN2* · National Class
Clásica 3 · 2014, 2016 [105] CDN2* · National Class
CT Juan José Santiago Castells DONOBAN 72
6 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [4]
6 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [11]
ESP Judith Sarda Mañe DON PRIMUS 70
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [5]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [18]
BEL Kate Wiggins CORONA 043
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [12]
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [16]
Children Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [24]
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [161]
ESP Katia Klimek Zanetic OMEGA AIFOS 140
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [9] Big Tour - for Freestyle
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [30] Consolation
JPN Kazuki Sado BELLISSIMO 022
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [2] Small Tour
Intermediate I Freestyle · 1998, 2009 [21] Small Tour
JPN Kazuki Sado URBAN LEGEND 193
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [6]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [19]
ESP Kevin Roegele Añó WIESKE 206
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [6]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [19]
Young Riders Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [27]
ESP Lara Insa Alcaraz DON DIAGO 66
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [2] Small Tour
Intermediate I Freestyle · 1998, 2009 [21] Small Tour
ESP Laura Durbà Companys LICENCIADO XII 123
Intermediate B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [7] U25
Grand Prix 16-25 · 2009, 2015, 2016 [20] U25
ESP Laura Mangado Salvatierra TEMPO 188
5 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [3]
5 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [10]
ESP Laura Martínez Tubau FIRST LADY 91
5 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [3]
5 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [10]
ESP Lauro Aguiló Miquel SAN DIEGO 163
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [9] Big Tour - for Freestyle
Grand Prix Freestyle · 1999, 2009 [23] Big Tour
ESP Lauro Aguiló Miquel @ HIERRO 001
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [2] Small Tour
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [14] Small Tour
SWE Linda Swande MANGO JACARO 129
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [5]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [18]
Juniors Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [26]
ESP Lluis Femenias Taltavull LLUNA D ALO 124
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [2] Small Tour
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [14] Small Tour
GBR Louise Anne Bell INTO THE BLUE 107
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102] CDN2* · National Class
CT Lucas Elías Lara GOLDI HD 101
Intermediate A · 2015, 2016 [22] Medium Tour
ESP Lucas Elías Lara CASPARO 036
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [9] Big Tour - for Freestyle
Grand Prix Freestyle · 1999, 2009 [23] Big Tour
ESP Lucia Gallardo Muñoz SYMPHONIE 186
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [2] Small Tour
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [14] Small Tour
SWE Magdalena Söderlund FAGOTT 086
6 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [4]
6 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [11]
NED Mandy Wilms EL GANADOR 81
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [2] Small Tour
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [14] Small Tour
ESP Marçal Sabé Cañellas BENZI LANDRO 024
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102] CDN2* · National Class
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [104] CDN2* · National Class
MA Maria Albiñana Sanz BAMBI DE ADAMA DE SUSA 019
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [102] CDN2* · National Class
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [104] CDN2* · National Class
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [106] CDN2* · National Class
MA Maria Albiñana Sanz LARIO DE ADAMA DE SUSA 122
6 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [4]
6 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [11]
ESP Maria Albiñana Sanz DUERO 75
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [2] Small Tour
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [14] Small Tour
GBR Maria Eilberg ROYAL CONCERT 158
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [6]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [19]
Young Riders Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [27]
ESP María Igualador Petit RED DIAMOND 148
Intermediate B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [7] U25
Grand Prix 16-25 · 2009, 2015, 2016 [20] U25
POR Maria Julia Vasconcelos E Sá ASTA LA VISTA 17
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [5]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [18]
Juniors Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [26]
NED Marjan Hooge FULLTIME 099
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [6]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [19]
Young Riders Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [27]
NED Marjan Hooge JIVE 110
6 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [4]
6 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [11]
NED Marjan Hooge EGO TRIPPER TEXEL 79
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [12]
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [16]
Children Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [24]
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [161]
ESP Marta Bada Gonzalez @ COPO VIII 2
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [6]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [19]
ESP Marta de Pfaff Ganduxer AGASSI 5
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [12]
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [16]
Children Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [24]
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [161]
ESP Marta Gómez-Acebo Serrano NARANJITO 135
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [2] Small Tour
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [14] Small Tour
ESP Marta Peña Montaner ARENA 012
Intermediate B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [7] U25
Grand Prix 16-25 · 2009, 2015, 2016 [20] U25
ESP Marta Peña Montaner OTEO 141
Intermediate A · 2015, 2016 [22] Medium Tour
Intermediate B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [29] Medium Tour
GBR Michael George Eilberg WOODLANDER DORNROSCHEN 212
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [2] Small Tour
Intermediate I Freestyle · 1998, 2009 [21] Small Tour
GBR Michael George Eilberg WOODLANDER FAROUCHE 213
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [15] Big Tour - for Special
Grand Prix Special · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [28] Big Tour
GBR Michael George Eilberg MARAKOV 131
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [5]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [18]
Juniors Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [26]
POR Miguel Castelo WESERPRINZ 3 205
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [5]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [18]
Juniors Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [26]
ESP Mónica Blázquez Lopez-Muñiz FLASH 093
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [2] Small Tour
Intermediate I Freestyle · 1998, 2009 [21] Small Tour
POR Morgane Giordimaina BASCO 20
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [2] Small Tour
ESP Nazaret Gallego Guerra ACEBUCHE XV 003
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [12]
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [16]
Children Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [24]
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [161]
USA Nia Kinney HEMMINGWAY 105
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [101] CDN2* · National Class
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [103] CDN2* · National Class
Clásica 3 · 2014, 2016 [105] CDN2* · National Class
CT Núria Vilà Pérez LONDON PRIDE 125
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [6]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [19]
Young Riders Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [27]
ESP Pablo Latorre Alonso de Caso ROYAL SONG 159
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [101] CDN2* · National Class
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [103] CDN2* · National Class
Clásica 3 · 2014, 2016 [105] CDN2* · National Class
CT Paloma Parga Manzano GOLETO 102
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [101] CDN2* · National Class
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [103] CDN2* · National Class
CT Paloma Parga Manzano STRAHLEMAN 182
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [5]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [18]
Juniors Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [26]
ESP Patricia Arroyo Baudet RICHAMBEAU 151
Intermediate B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [7] U25
Grand Prix 16-25 · 2009, 2015, 2016 [20] U25
RUS Polina Afanasieva WINSTON 208
5 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [3]
5 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [10]
RUS Polina Afanasieva DER ZAUBERER 58
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [15] Big Tour - for Special
Grand Prix Special · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [28] Big Tour
POR Raquel Falcão REAL 147
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [6]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [19]
Young Riders Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [27]
GBR Rebecca Edwards DON ARCHIE 65
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [2] Small Tour
Intermediate I Freestyle · 1998, 2009 [21] Small Tour
GBR Rebecca Edwards UFANO 190
5 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [3]
5 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [10]
RUS Regina Isachkina PIMPOLLO 143
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [2] Small Tour
Intermediate I Freestyle · 1998, 2009 [21] Small Tour
RUS Regina Isachkina RUBINIO ROYAL 224
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [2] Small Tour
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [14] Small Tour
BRA Renata Rabello Costa DEJAVU 56
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [5]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [18]
Juniors Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [26]
ESP Roger Comas Margarit FIDERGOLD 089
Intermediate A · 2015, 2016 [22] Medium Tour
Intermediate B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [29] Medium Tour
ESP Sandra Peña Aguilar SABBATIK RUBI 161
Intermediate B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [7] U25
Grand Prix 16-25 · 2009, 2015, 2016 [20] U25
SUI Simona Aeberhard ACTIVE PRIVATE DANCER 4
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [5]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [18]
ESP Sofia Argelich Gimeno SON SALIERI 178
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [2] Small Tour
Intermediate I Freestyle · 1998, 2009 [21] Small Tour
RUS Stanislav Cherednichenko SOHN DER SONNE 177
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [2] Small Tour
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [14] Small Tour
FIN Stella Hagelstam NEW HILL JULITREA 136
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [15] Big Tour - for Special
Grand Prix Special · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [28] Big Tour
FIN Stella Hagelstam CHOPIN III 039
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [5]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [18]
Juniors Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [26]
RUS Timofei Rusakov FREIXENET 63 096
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [5]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [18]
RUS Timofei Rusakov BELLA 021
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [15] Big Tour - for Special
Grand Prix Special · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [28] Big Tour
DEN Ulrik Moelgaard MICHIGAN 132
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [9] Big Tour - for Freestyle
Grand Prix Freestyle · 1999, 2009 [23] Big Tour
ESP Victor Alvarez Díez CURIOSO XXV 038
5 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [3]
5 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [10]
ESP Victor Petit Ferrer FABREGAS 14 85
6 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [4]
6 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [11]
NED Wilma Wernsen ESTUPENDO 83
6 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [4]
6 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [11]
NED Wilma Wernsen ELMAR 82
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [5]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [18]
POR Yoann Pinto ZAIRE 217