XXV Campeonato de Andalucía de Doma Clásica y Paraecuestre 2016
Prueba Jinete Caballo Dorsal
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
AN Adolfo Izquierdo Becerra HAYKO
Infantiles Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [107]
Infantiles Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [207]
AN Adrián Martínez Martínez BENTLY
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [109]
Kür Juveniles · 2006, 2009 [209]
AN Adrian Roldán Narváez FORZENTO
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [108]
Juvenil 0 Individual · 2014, 2016 [208]
AN Agustín García Garrido KUKILEIN
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [108]
Juvenil 0 Individual · 2014, 2016 [208]
AN Alba Maldonado López FARAON
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [105] Caballos 7-9 años
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [205] Caballos 7-9 años
AN Alejandra Zapata Afán HOTELERO
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [109]
Kür Juveniles · 2006, 2009 [209]
AN Alejandro Membrilla Pérez LIESELOTTE
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [112] Critérium
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [212] Critérium
AN Alfonso Arias González QUANZA
Preliminar 7 años · 2016 [104]
Final 7 años · 2016 [204]
AN Alfonso Expósito Santiso ESTOQUE
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [111] Absoluto
Kür Intermedia I · 1998, 2009 [211] Absoluto
AN Alfonso León Cabello TARANTO AV
Infantiles Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [107]
Infantiles Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [207]
AN Alva Fritzell ZIRKON MANHATTAN
Alevines Equipos · 2016 [106]
Alevines Individual · 2016 [206]
AN Álvaro Membrilla Pérez GOKU
Alevines Equipos · 2016 [106]
Alevines Individual · 2016 [206]
AN Anastasia Vasilenko LORD WESLEY
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [109]
Kür Juveniles · 2006, 2009 [209]
AN Andrea Ruiz Junco MR.BEASLEY
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [111] Absoluto
Kür Intermedia I · 1998, 2009 [211] Absoluto
AN Anna Peiró Policarpio RMR SALERO
Preliminar 7 años · 2016 [104]
Final 7 años · 2016 [204]
AN Antonio Gutiérrez Vargas ROSA BELLE
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [105] Caballos 7-9 años
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [205] Caballos 7-9 años
AN Antonio Abad Blanco Prieto ESPUMANTE
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [103]
Final 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [203]
AN Antonio José Vazquez Quintero DUENDE MB
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
AN Antonio José Vazquez Quintero HUDSON M
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [103]
Final 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [203]
AN Antonio José Vazquez Quintero DADO MB
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [111] Absoluto
Kür Intermedia I · 1998, 2009 [211] Absoluto
AN Anunciada Torras de las Cuevas REVOLTOSO LXV
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [111] Absoluto
Kür Intermedia I · 1998, 2009 [211] Absoluto
AN Begoña de Ingunza Márquez CASTOR SINIA
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [109]
Kür Juveniles · 2006, 2009 [209]
AN Bella Eperanza Villegas Mora NORAY
Infantiles Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [107]
Infantiles Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [207]
AN Berta Domínguez Congosto WELLINGTON
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [108]
Juvenil 0 Individual · 2014, 2016 [208]
AN Borja Cid Perez TIO CHARLY JC
Infantiles Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [107]
Infantiles Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [207]
AN Bruno Cid Romero BRENTANA
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [105] Caballos 7-9 años
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [205] Caballos 7-9 años
AN Carmen Alanis Espigares KARLOVY VARY
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [108]
Juvenil 0 Individual · 2014, 2016 [208]
AN Carmen Ballesteros Chica JOCOSO ANCLA
Infantiles Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [107]
Infantiles Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [207]
AN Clara Muñoz Roldán CAPRICHO LIII
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [110]
Kür Jóvenes Jinetes · 2006, 2009 [210]
AN Concha Navarro Torrens DIMERO
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [109]
Kür Juveniles · 2006, 2009 [209]
AN Coral Buenestado Verge FOREIGN MIRACLE
Alevines Equipos · 2016 [106]
Alevines Individual · 2016 [206]
AN Cristina Morales Garcia de Veas CARABOBEÑO ANCLA
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [112] Critérium
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [212] Critérium
AN Cristina Porras Berrocal FAMOSO JLE
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [112] Critérium
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [212] Critérium
AN Daniel Puyol Agustén GORRION XXXIII
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [103]
Final 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [203]
AN Daniel Román Valderas FUMIKO
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [105] Caballos 7-9 años
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [205] Caballos 7-9 años
AN Daniel Román Valderas ENEBRO XXXII
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
AN Daniel Román Valderas SCOLARI
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
AN Daniel Román Valderas FIGARO XXVI
Infantiles Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [107]
Infantiles Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [207]
AN Daniela Álvarez Martín DE JUAN TR
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
AN David Barba Domínguez BARROCO
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
AN David Marín Garrido TACHATA COR
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [105] Caballos 7-9 años
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [205] Caballos 7-9 años
AN David Marín Garrido CINGARA COR
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
AN David Vázquez Aparcero JORNALERO XVI
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
AN David Vázquez Aparcero BELLA PLUS
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [110]
Kür Jóvenes Jinetes · 2006, 2009 [210]
AN Elena Aragón García FARAON CCLXXXIV
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [108]
Juvenil 0 Individual · 2014, 2016 [208]
AN Eloisa Dikhooff EDUCADO DE ARAGON
Preliminar 7 años · 2016 [104]
Final 7 años · 2016 [204]
AN Emilio Ordóñez Redondo BERQUINO
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [110]
Kür Jóvenes Jinetes · 2006, 2009 [210]
AN Esperanza Martos Lobato WIILARD
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [110]
Kür Jóvenes Jinetes · 2006, 2009 [210]
AN Esteban Jesús Cornejo Casillas RMR-ATALAYA
Infantiles Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [107]
Infantiles Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [207]
AN Fátima Garcia-Gullon Domínguez DOLITTLE 17
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
AN Francico Salado Martínez GISELA
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [109]
Kür Juveniles · 2006, 2009 [209]
AN Francisco Rodríguez Martínez TORERO XV
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [103]
Final 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [203]
AN Germán Ambrosio Orta ALANGE
Alevines Equipos · 2016 [106]
Alevines Individual · 2016 [206]
AN Gonzalo Mancera Espino CABAI
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
AN Gonzalo Rodríguez Díaz MEJICANO CXV
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
AN Gregorio Feria Paz LEYENDA
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [111] Absoluto
Kür Intermedia I · 1998, 2009 [211] Absoluto
AN Irina Zakhrabekova ARMAS BALAGO II
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [105] Caballos 7-9 años
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [205] Caballos 7-9 años
AN Jane Ann Naughton HOCHFLIEGER
PE Grado IV Equipos · [125]
PE Grado IV Individual · [225]
AN Jesús Modesto Silva Jaen LUNERA
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [112] Critérium
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [212] Critérium
AN Jorge Oliver Romero Fernández ZUCCHETO RV
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [111] Absoluto
Kür Intermedia I · 1998, 2009 [211] Absoluto
AN José Antonio García Mena BAJEL DE VALDESOL
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [111] Absoluto
Kür Intermedia I · 1998, 2009 [211] Absoluto
AN José Ignacio López Porras YUNTA QUINTE - JEM
Alevines Equipos · 2016 [106]
Alevines Individual · 2016 [206]
AN José Luis Rodríguez Esquiliche OH FIGURA
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [111] Absoluto
Kür Intermedia I · 1998, 2009 [211] Absoluto
AN José María Cáceres Martínez WILCON
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
AN José María Rubio Franco SPIRIT
Preliminar 7 años · 2016 [104]
Final 7 años · 2016 [204]
AN José Miguel Egea López ELCAPONE
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [111] Absoluto
Kür Intermedia I · 1998, 2009 [211] Absoluto
AN José Miguel Egea López QUINTUS
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [103]
Final 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [203]
AN Juan de Dios Ramírez García QUATERBACK I
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
AN Juan de Dios Ramírez García PABELLON ERRE
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [111] Absoluto
Kür Intermedia I · 1998, 2009 [211] Absoluto
AN Juan Manuel Muñoz Díaz DIVERTIDO DA SASA JE
Preliminar 7 años · 2016 [104]
Final 7 años · 2016 [204]
AN Juan Manuel Muñoz Díaz FALSARIO LS
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [103]
Final 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [203]
AN Juan Manuel Muñoz Díaz FITI DE AMTUNA
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [112] Critérium
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [212] Critérium
AN Katia Pérez Mourille ARWEN
Preliminar 7 años · 2016 [104]
Final 7 años · 2016 [204]
AN Laura Martínez Tubau SUMMERNIGHT
Preliminar 7 años · 2016 [104]
Final 7 años · 2016 [204]
AN Laura Martínez Tubau SUNFIRE
Alevines Equipos · 2016 [106]
Alevines Individual · 2016 [206]
AN Lola Martín Cupido DARTAGNAN LS
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [109]
Kür Juveniles · 2006, 2009 [209]
AN Lucía López de Ingunza DAIMLER
Alevines Equipos · 2016 [106]
Alevines Individual · 2016 [206]
AN Lucía Mármol Salas SPRING STAR'S SPITFIRE
Alevines Equipos · 2016 [106]
Alevines Individual · 2016 [206]
AN Lucía Vázquez Ocaña CAVALLIERE W
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [110]
Kür Jóvenes Jinetes · 2006, 2009 [210]
AN Luis Villar Barquero SEVILLANO LI
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [108]
Juvenil 0 Individual · 2014, 2016 [208]
AN Mª del Mar Hernández Ramos ROSMARINUS
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [109]
Kür Juveniles · 2006, 2009 [209]
AN Mª Esperanza Navarro Torrens DER HOLLAENDER
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
AN Manuel Cabrera Carballo AÑIL DE LUYBE
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [111] Absoluto
Kür Intermedia I · 1998, 2009 [211] Absoluto
AN Manuel Ernesto Ordóñez Muñoz ROUSSILLON
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
AN Manuel Jesús Jurado Huertas LUDO VAN HET
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
AN Manuel Jesús Jurado Huertas SIR RUBIN
Alevines Equipos · 2016 [106]
Alevines Individual · 2016 [206]
AN María Pacheco García MC LEAREN
Alevines Equipos · 2016 [106]
Alevines Individual · 2016 [206]
AN María Araceli Martín Rivera AMAPOLA
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
AN María Teresa Ortiz Carpintero CEA GARIBALDIELS
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [111] Absoluto
Kür Intermedia I · 1998, 2009 [211] Absoluto
AN María Teresa Ortiz Carpintero CEA ZORRO
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [108]
Juvenil 0 Individual · 2014, 2016 [208]
AN Marina Galan Jiménez SOLEIKA
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [111] Absoluto
Kür Intermedia I · 1998, 2009 [211] Absoluto
AN Marta Galán Dalmau ARUNDENSIS
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
AN Marta Galán Dalmau GASPACHO
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [111] Absoluto
Kür Intermedia I · 1998, 2009 [211] Absoluto
AN Marta González Prieto YARDA X
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [108]
Juvenil 0 Individual · 2014, 2016 [208]
AN Marta Vera Márquez ALMIRANTE (ex-TIRANO)
PE Grado IV Equipos · [125]
PE Grado IV Individual · [225]
AN Mercedes Arreciado Charlo KILLO VI
PE Grado Ib Equipos · [122]
PE Grado Ib Individual · [222]
AN Miguel Borrallo Galeano JARA
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [110]
Kür Jóvenes Jinetes · 2006, 2009 [210]
AN Moisés Jover Azuar RMR MIO
Alevines Equipos · 2016 [106]
Alevines Individual · 2016 [206]
AN Natalia Calderón Álvarez CEA AUSENTE
Alevines Equipos · 2016 [106]
Alevines Individual · 2016 [206]
AN Natalia Osborne Clapés PEPITO COLOLO
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [109]
Kür Juveniles · 2006, 2009 [209]
AN Nerea Fernández Parra LADY FARAH
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [109]
Kür Juveniles · 2006, 2009 [209]
AN Pablo Escobar Benavides BINI LOUISE
Alevines Equipos · 2016 [106]
Alevines Individual · 2016 [206]
AN Pablo Sánchez Martín KONIG
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [109]
Kür Juveniles · 2006, 2009 [209]
AN Paloma Pérez Sayago MILIKY
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [109]
Kür Juveniles · 2006, 2009 [209]
AN Patricia Martínez Martínez KALEM
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [112] Critérium
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [212] Critérium
AN Pilar Guerrero Frías ZETA
Preliminar 7 años · 2016 [104]
Final 7 años · 2016 [204]
AN Rafael Carrasco Alpresa ATHLETIC VICTOR MANOLITO
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
AN Rafael Heredia Muñoz HERMES DE ENCINASOLA
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102]
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [202]
AN Rafael Ramos Gonzalez SORIANO MG IV
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [110]
Kür Jóvenes Jinetes · 2006, 2009 [210]
AN Reece Charles Hugh Marston DHAGOBERG
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [109]
Kür Juveniles · 2006, 2009 [209]
AN Reyes García Garrido DON CHICO
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [111] Absoluto
Kür Intermedia I · 1998, 2009 [211] Absoluto
AN Rocío Benítez Raposo CAFRE IV
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [109]
Kür Juveniles · 2006, 2009 [209]
AN Rocío García Castaño QUIN II
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [101]
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [201]
AN Rodolfo Ares Pérez SEVERINA BAC
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [112] Critérium
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [212] Critérium
AN Sergio García Bermejo BANDOLERO XC
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [111] Absoluto
Kür Intermedia I · 1998, 2009 [211] Absoluto
AN Stephanie Campbell-Jones WALKIRIA