CDT0* & CDT1* Herederos de Santiago
Prueba Jinete Caballo Dorsal
FCH - AP · 2016 [202] CDT0*
CT Aída Roca Pérez NANA
Infantiles Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [103] CDT1*
FCH - Reprise 2 · 2016 [204] CDT0*
CT Alba Pérez Martínez NOVECCENTO YAM
FCH - AP · 2016 [202] CDT0*
CT Andrea Martín Pérez HASSEL
Alevines Equipos · 2016 [102] CDT1*
CT Carla Carrión Holguera VENTOLERO
Ponis A Individual · 2015 [1]
Alevines Equipos · 2016 [102] CDT1*
CT Carla Chaves Castañer FLIPPY
FCH - AP · 2016 [202] CDT0*
CT Carla Gallego de Gimbernat ARTISTA XX
FCH - Reprise 1 · 2016 [203] CDT0*
CT Carla Sisniega Gonzalez RONDEÑA
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [109] CDT1*
CT Carles Cid Cazorla FURST LIBERTY
FCH - Reprise 1 · 2016 [203] CDT0*
CT Carolina Bernis Bové RUBI I
FCH - Reprise 1 · 2016 [203] CDT0*
CT Diego Arasa Grau DOCTOR LINDAVISTA
FCH - Reprise 4 · 2016 [206] CDT0*
CT Emilio Mauri Bo RUMBERO 4
FCH - AP · 2016 [202] CDT0*
CT Eugènia González Antona KING HENRY
FCH - Reprise 1 · 2016 [203] CDT0*
CT Helena Agustí Carol SEABISCUIT
FCH - AP previa · 2016 [201] CDT0*
CT Hugo Santiago Navarro NANA
FCH - AP · 2016 [202] CDT0*
CT José Muñoz García PERDIGON
FCH - AP · 2016 [202] CDT0*
CT José Muñoz García MOROUZO
FCH - Reprise 3 · 2016 [205] CDT0*
CT Josep Castells Papió ESPECIAL VIII
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [107] CDT1*
FCH - Reprise 4 · 2016 [206] CDT0*
CT Judith Magrané Rovira ARROBA LORD
FCH - Reprise 1 · 2016 [203] CDT0*
CT Judith Sorroche Gonzalo MISTERIOSO XI
FCH - AP · 2016 [202] CDT0*
CT Julia Bidó Mercadé VALETTA
FCH - AP · 2016 [202] CDT0*
CT Laia Martinez Dominguez SANDY
FCH - AP · 2016 [202] CDT0*
CT Laia Rubiales Rovira OAKLAND
FCH - Reprise 3 · 2016 [205] CDT0*
CT Laura Cátala Escudero GEISEN
FCH - AP · 2016 [202] CDT0*
CT Marc Garriga Marín OAKLAND
Infantiles Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [103] CDT1*
FCH - Reprise 2 · 2016 [204] CDT0*
CT Marc Martínez Auger QUICKLY
FCH - Reprise 1 · 2016 [203] CDT0*
CT María Gaya Campos GARBI GINESTERA BARS
FCH - AP · 2016 [202] CDT0*
CT Maria Villena Galán MISTERIOSO
FCH - Reprise 3 · 2016 [205] CDT0*
CT Marta Dalmau Núñez BASILON 1
FCH - Reprise 3 · 2016 [205] CDT0*
CT Marta Gauchola Fernández SEABISCUIT
Infantiles Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [103] CDT1*
CT Marta Royo de la Hera LAIKA
FCH - AP previa · 2016 [201] CDT0*
CT Martina Fernandez Bricio TOMB RAIDER
FCH - AP · 2016 [202] CDT0*
CT Miriam Solé Sancho OS ROMANI
FCH - Reprise 1 · 2016 [203] CDT0*
CT Nerea Aparicio Guerrero ROTLLANA
Alevines Equipos · 2016 [102] CDT1*
CT Nuria Planas Aguilar BEIRUT
FCH - Reprise 4 · 2016 [206] CDT0*
CT Patricia Navarro Redondo WINNER
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [104] CDT1*
FCH - Reprise 3 · 2016 [205] CDT0*
CT Paula Villalvilla Sancho WITTENBERG
FCH - AP · 2016 [202] CDT0*
CT Roger Caballer España NAUMAQUIA
FCH - Reprise 3 · 2016 [205] CDT0*
CT Sara Arnau Lazaro MASCARAT IV
FCH - Reprise 1 · 2016 [203] CDT0*
CT Sara Herranz de Pelegri CEREZA B
FCH - AP · 2016 [202] CDT0*
CT Sofía Villena Galán MISTERIOSO
FCH - Reprise 2 · 2016 [204] CDT0*
CT Teia Lliset García IARA
FCH - Reprise 3 · 2016 [205] CDT0*
CT Verònica Estorach Benito NERO
FCH - AP · 2016 [202] CDT0*
CT Victoria Ferández de la Cruz FOSCA
FCH - AP · 2016 [202] CDT0*
CT Zaida Cruz Vazquez PERDIGON