CDI4* Barcelona Dressage Tour
Test Rider Horse CNR
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [201] CDN2* · National Class
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [203] CDN2* · National Class
Clásica 3 · 2014, 2016 [205] CDN2* · National Class
CT Agustí Elías Lara JOYERO VG 112
Ponies Team · 2012, 2015, 2016 [43]
Ponies Individual · 2012, 2015, 2016 [47]
ESP Ainara Garay Miguel NANNIKA 134
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [45] Big Tour - for Special
Grand Prix Special · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [58] Big Tour
JPN Akane Kuroki DON LUKA 068
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [39] Big Tour - for Freestyle
Grand Prix Freestyle · 1999, 2009 [53] Big Tour
ESP Alexandra Barbançon Mestre DON LOREAN 067
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [35]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [48]
ITA Alice Campanella VARISTO 195
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [201] CDN2* · National Class
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [203] CDN2* · National Class
Clásica 3 · 2014, 2016 [205] CDN2* · National Class
CL Alvaro Martín de la Fuente DUHOMO 076
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [202] CDN2* · National Class
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [204] CDN2* · National Class
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [206] CDN2* · National Class
CL Alvaro Martín de la Fuente ROMULO 155
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [32] Small Tour
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [44] Small Tour
Intermediate I Freestyle · 1998, 2009 [51] Small Tour
ESP Alvaro Martín de la Fuente DAI COLORI VISTOSI 046
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [35]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [48]
ESP Ana Mellado Puiggros COCO 041
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [36]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [49]
Young Riders Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [57]
ESP Ana Roca Martinez SANTA FEE 166
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [201] CDN2* · National Class
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [203] CDN2* · National Class
Clásica 3 · 2014, 2016 [205] CDN2* · National Class
NA Ana Elisa Setuain García-Reparaz BELMONTE 023
Ponies Team · 2012, 2015, 2016 [43]
Ponies Individual · 2012, 2015, 2016 [47]
Ponies Freestyle · 2007, 2009 [55]
ESP Ane Lide Galindez Urquijo ALTANERO CXXXIV 009
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [31] CDI Amateur
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [38] CDI Amateur
NED Angela Boekel FERGA BELHA 088
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [35]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [48]
RUS Anna Aristova KLEPPENHUS SEABISCUIT 115
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [35]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [48]
RUS Anna Aristova SHANIA 172
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [35]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [48]
Juniors Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [56]
ESP Anna Comas Margarit FUERSTENAU 098
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [42]
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [46]
Children Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [54]
ESP Anna Ferreiro Bach DARLA 050
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [45] Big Tour - for Special
Grand Prix Special · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [58] Big Tour
GBR Anna Louise Ross DIE CALLAS 062
Intermediate A · 2015, 2016 [52] Medium Tour
Intermediate B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [59] Medium Tour
GBR Anna Louise Ross LORD OF ROCK 127
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [201] CDN2* · National Class
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [203] CDN2* · National Class
Clásica 3 · 2014, 2016 [205] CDN2* · National Class
CT Annabelle Collins DIMACHO BCN 063
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [45] Big Tour - for Special
Grand Prix Special · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [58] Big Tour
SUI Antonella Joannou DANDY DE LA ROCHE CMF CH 048
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [32] Small Tour
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [44] Small Tour
ESP Antonio Verdejo Pérez KAFU III 113
6 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [34]
6 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [41]
ESP Antonio José Díaz Porras SCARLETT 168
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [45] Big Tour - for Special
ESP Antonio José Díaz Porras RIVER OF JOY 3 152
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [42]
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [46]
Children Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [54]
ESP Ariadna Llabrés Allés ROSENMONTAG 157
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [201] CDN2* · National Class
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [203] CDN2* · National Class
Clásica 3 · 2014, 2016 [205] CDN2* · National Class
CT Ariana de Pfaff Ganduxer RAPHAELO 146
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [32] Small Tour
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [44] Small Tour
ESP Artur Álvarez Pou CAVA BLUE DE ROUET 037
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [42]
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [46]
Children Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [54]
ESP Astrid Calvera Gispert CAMPEON 034
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [39] Big Tour - for Freestyle
Grand Prix Freestyle · 1999, 2009 [53] Big Tour
ESP Beatriz Ferrer-Salat Serra di Migni SIR RADJAH 176
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [32] Small Tour
ESP Beatriz Ferrer-Salat Serra di Migni EDGAR WALLACE 078
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [45] Big Tour - for Special
Grand Prix Special · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [58] Big Tour
ESP Beatriz Ferrer-Salat Serra di Migni DELGADO 057
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [42]
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [46]
Children Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [54]
ESP Blai Panareda Molons JEREZANO CII 109
Intermediate A · 2015, 2016 [52] Medium Tour
Intermediate B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [59] Medium Tour
FRA Camille Cheret Judet REHUS HIT GRAND CHAMP 149
Intermediate A · 2015, 2016 [52] Medium Tour
Intermediate B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [59] Medium Tour
FRA Camille Cheret Judet SHAHIRA DAPOLLINE 171
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [39] Big Tour - for Freestyle
Grand Prix Freestyle · 1999, 2009 [53] Big Tour
GBR Carl Hester NIP TUCK 137
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [35]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [48]
Juniors Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [56]
SWE Celine Milton Swande PRIVATE DIANDRA 145
Intermediate A · 2015, 2016 [52] Medium Tour
Intermediate B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [59] Medium Tour
SWE Charlotte Haid Bondergaard DON SCUDO 071
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [39] Big Tour - for Freestyle
Grand Prix Freestyle · 1999, 2009 [53] Big Tour
SWE Charlotte Haid Bondergaard ROBERTO DES FRETTES 153
Intermediate A · 2015, 2016 [52] Medium Tour
Intermediate B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [59] Medium Tour
PLE Christian Zimmermann ROBLE 154
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [45] Big Tour - for Special
Grand Prix Special · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [58] Big Tour
PLE Christian Zimmermann CINCO DE MAYO 040
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [35]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [48]
ESP Clara Soto Garreta PORTOS 144
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [35]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [48]
Juniors Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [56]
ESP Claudia Costas Nijhof RICH MAN 150
6 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [34]
6 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [41]
ESP Claudio Castilla Ruiz SUMMERNIGHT 183
6 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [34]
6 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [41]
ESP Claudio Castilla Ruiz SUNFIRE 185
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [39] Big Tour - for Freestyle
ESP Claudio Castilla Ruiz ULISSES 191
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [45] Big Tour - for Special
Grand Prix Special · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [58] Big Tour
ESP Claudio Castilla Ruiz ALCAIDE 007
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [36]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [49]
Young Riders Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [57]
ESP Concha Navarro Torrens DIMERO 064
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [201] CDN2* · National Class
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [203] CDN2* · National Class
Clásica 3 · 2014, 2016 [205] CDN2* · National Class
FRA Corentin Pottier DEWI M 059
Intermediate B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [37] U25
Grand Prix 16-25 · 2009, 2015, 2016 [50] U25
FRA Corentin Pottier GOTCHA 103
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [35]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [48]
Juniors Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [56]
ESP Cristina Ballester Bergadà SENATOR 169
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [32] Small Tour
Intermediate I Freestyle · 1998, 2009 [51] Small Tour
ESP Cristina Girós Mon SUNDAY BOY 184
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [39] Big Tour - for Freestyle
Grand Prix Freestyle · 1999, 2009 [53] Big Tour
ESP Cristina Khamidoulin Pastora TRIBALDI 189
5 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [33]
5 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [40]
ESP Cristina Khamidoulin Pastora DON PRESIDENT 069
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [36]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [49]
Young Riders Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [57]
ESP Cristina Torrent Moll DE VIC 053
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [39] Big Tour - for Freestyle
Grand Prix Freestyle · 1999, 2009 [53] Big Tour
ESP Cristóbal Belmonte Roldán DIAVOLO II DE LAUBRY 061
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [32] Small Tour
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [44] Small Tour
SVK Dana Smatanova BIOLOGISTA 027
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [32] Small Tour
Intermediate I Freestyle · 1998, 2009 [51] Small Tour
ESP Diana Ostáriz Oliver ZANZIBAR 218
Ponies Team · 2012, 2015, 2016 [43]
Ponies Individual · 2012, 2015, 2016 [47]
Ponies Freestyle · 2007, 2009 [55]
ESP Diego Martinez Del Moral PICACHU 142
Intermediate A · 2015, 2016 [52] Medium Tour
Intermediate B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [59] Medium Tour
BEL Dominique Mohimont ZEPHYR 220
6 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [34]
6 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [41]
BEL Dominique Mohimont EL CORONA TEXEL 080
6 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [34]
6 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [41]
NED Emmelie Scholtens GENCIANO BCN 100
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [201] CDN2* · National Class
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [203] CDN2* · National Class
Clásica 3 · 2014, 2016 [205] CDN2* · National Class
NED Emmelie Scholtens DORADO 073
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [45] Big Tour - for Special
Grand Prix Special · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [58] Big Tour
NED Emmelie Scholtens WALERNO 199
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [35]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [48]
Juniors Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [56]
SWE Esther Kotton FLASH DANCER IM 1175 094
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [35]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [48]
SWE Esther Kotton WARENDORF 201
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [45] Big Tour - for Special
Grand Prix Special · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [58] Big Tour
GBR Fiona Bigwood ATTERUPGAARDS ORTHILIA 018
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [32] Small Tour
Intermediate I Freestyle · 1998, 2009 [51] Small Tour
BEL Francoise Hologne-Joux WARHOL 203
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [45] Big Tour - for Special
Grand Prix Special · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [58] Big Tour
BEL Francoise Hologne-Joux WODAN 209
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [42]
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [46]
Children Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [54]
ESP Gisela Salord Fiol STELLA 179
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [35]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [48]
Juniors Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [56]
ESP Gonzalo Rodríguez Díaz NOBLE ESPRIT 138
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [39] Big Tour - for Freestyle
Grand Prix Freestyle · 1999, 2009 [53] Big Tour
GBR Hayley Watson-Greaves RUBINS NITE 160
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [201] CDN2* · National Class
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [203] CDN2* · National Class
Clásica 3 · 2014, 2016 [205] CDN2* · National Class
CT Helena Francisco Jiménez ZORENTO 222
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [39] Big Tour - for Freestyle
Grand Prix Freestyle · 1999, 2009 [53] Big Tour
GBR Henriette Andersen WARLOCKS CHARM 204
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [202] CDN2* · National Class
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [204] CDN2* · National Class
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [206] CDN2* · National Class
MA Henry Junior Brewah Granados DYNAMYC DAVE BCN 077
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [36]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [49]
Young Riders Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [57]
ESP Idoia de las Heras Madariaga WALDECK 198
Intermediate A · 2015, 2016 [52] Medium Tour
Intermediate B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [59] Medium Tour
UKR Inna Logutenkova FLERARO 095
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [32] Small Tour
Intermediate I Freestyle · 1998, 2009 [51] Small Tour
UKR Inna Logutenkova HETMAN SAHAYDACHNIY 106
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [201] CDN2* · National Class
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [203] CDN2* · National Class
Clásica 3 · 2014, 2016 [205] CDN2* · National Class
CT Iván Boix Solé ALFOZ 008
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [45] Big Tour - for Special
Grand Prix Special · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [58] Big Tour
NED Janneke van Riet ZIROCO 221
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [32] Small Tour
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [44] Small Tour
NED Janneke van Riet ANDORRA MH 011
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [201] CDN2* · National Class
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [203] CDN2* · National Class
Clásica 3 · 2014, 2016 [205] CDN2* · National Class
NED Janneke van Riet DELYON 225
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [201] CDN2* · National Class
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [203] CDN2* · National Class
Clásica 3 · 2014, 2016 [205] CDN2* · National Class
SWE Jeanette Watts DANESA SELECTION 049
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [32] Small Tour
Intermediate I Freestyle · 1998, 2009 [51] Small Tour
BRA João Victor Marcari Oliva XAMA DOS PINHAIS 214
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [32] Small Tour
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [44] Small Tour
BRA João Victor Marcari Oliva HADDINGTON KHR 104
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [45] Big Tour - for Special
Grand Prix Special · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [58] Big Tour
BRA João Victor Marcari Oliva SIGNO DOS PINHAIS 174
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [202] CDN2* · National Class
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [204] CDN2* · National Class
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [206] CDN2* · National Class
CT Jordi Cabré Muñoz DEMARIA SF 052
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [45] Big Tour - for Special
Grand Prix Special · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [58] Big Tour
ESP Jordi Domingo Coll WONDER 211
6 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [34]
6 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [41]
ESP José Manuel Vicente Guil EURO 084
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [201] CDN2* · National Class
Clásica 3 · 2014, 2016 [205] CDN2* · National Class
NED Joyce Lenaerts BEUKENVALLEI'S CHAPLIN 026
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [201] CDN2* · National Class
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [203] CDN2* · National Class
Clásica 3 · 2014, 2016 [205] CDN2* · National Class
NED Joyce Lenaerts DEEP PURPLE 055
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [32] Small Tour
Intermediate I Freestyle · 1998, 2009 [51] Small Tour
NED Joyce Lenaerts SHOW BOY 173
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [39] Big Tour - for Freestyle
Grand Prix Freestyle · 1999, 2009 [53] Big Tour
NED Joyce Lenaerts BEUKENVALLEIS UBIQUE 025
5 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [33]
5 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [40]
ESP Juan Francisco Fernandez Muñoz FINE TIME 090
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [39] Big Tour - for Freestyle
Grand Prix Freestyle · 1999, 2009 [53] Big Tour
ESP Juan José Ruiz Garrido SENORIO 1 170
6 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [34]
6 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [41]
ESP Judith Sarda Mañe DON PRIMUS 070
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [36]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [49]
GER Julia de Ridder COMTESSA 103 042
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [36]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [49]
Young Riders Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [57]
GER Julia de Ridder LORD SUNSHINE 2 128
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [35]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [48]
Juniors Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [56]
BEL Kate Wiggins CORONA 043
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [42]
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [46]
Children Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [54]
ESP Katia Klimek Zanetic OMEGA AIFOS 140
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [39] Big Tour - for Freestyle
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [60] Consolation
JPN Kazuki Sado BELLISSIMO 022
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [32] Small Tour
Intermediate I Freestyle · 1998, 2009 [51] Small Tour
JPN Kazuki Sado URBAN LEGEND 193
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [36]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [49]
ESP Kevin Roegele Añó WIESKE 206
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [32] Small Tour
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [44] Small Tour
ESP Laureano Martínez Molina LABIANA DINA 119
5 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [33]
5 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [40]
ESP Lauro Aguiló Miquel SAN DIEGO 163
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [39] Big Tour - for Freestyle
Grand Prix Freestyle · 1999, 2009 [53] Big Tour
ESP Lauro Aguiló Miquel @ HIERRO 001
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [32] Small Tour
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [44] Small Tour
SWE Linda Swande MANGO JACARO 129
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [35]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [48]
Juniors Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [56]
ESP Lluis Femenias Taltavull LLUNA D ALO 124
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [32] Small Tour
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [44] Small Tour
GBR Louise Anne Bell INTO THE BLUE 107
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [202] CDN2* · National Class
CT Lucas Elías Lara GOLDI HD 101
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [39] Big Tour - for Freestyle
Grand Prix Freestyle · 1999, 2009 [53] Big Tour
ESP Lucia Gallardo Muñoz SYMPHONIE 186
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [35]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [48]
GBR Lucy Walker UROGALLO 1 194
Ponies Team · 2012, 2015, 2016 [43]
Ponies Individual · 2012, 2015, 2016 [47]
Ponies Freestyle · 2007, 2009 [55]
ESP Mª Esperanza Navarro Torrens CARLO COLUCCI 8 035
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [32] Small Tour
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [44] Small Tour
SWE Magdalena Söderlund FAGOTT 086
6 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [34]
6 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [41]
NED Mandy Wilms EL GANADOR 081
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [32] Small Tour
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [44] Small Tour
ESP Marçal Sabé Cañellas BENZI LANDRO 024
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [42]
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [46]
ESP Maria Comas Margarit JOCKERS GOLDEN BOY 111
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [32] Small Tour
Intermediate I Freestyle · 1998, 2009 [51] Small Tour
GBR Maria Eilberg ROYAL CONCERT 158
Ponies Team · 2012, 2015, 2016 [43]
Ponies Individual · 2012, 2015, 2016 [47]
Ponies Freestyle · 2007, 2009 [55]
ESP María Guerrero Galve BLACK SEABISCUIT 028
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [36]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [49]
Young Riders Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [57]
ESP María Igualador Petit RED DIAMOND 148
Intermediate B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [37] U25
Grand Prix 16-25 · 2009, 2015, 2016 [50] U25
POR Maria Julia Vasconcelos E Sá ASTA LA VISTA 017
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [201] CDN2* · National Class
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [203] CDN2* · National Class
Clásica 3 · 2014, 2016 [205] CDN2* · National Class
CT Marieli Solé Toledano CALIFA LXX 032
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [42]
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [46]
Children Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [54]
ESP Marta Bada Gonzalez @ COPO VIII 002
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [36]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [49]
ESP Marta de Pfaff Ganduxer AGASSI 005
Intermediate A · 2015, 2016 [52] Medium Tour
Intermediate B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [59] Medium Tour
GBR Michael George Eilberg WOODLANDER DORNROSCHEN 212
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [45] Big Tour - for Special
Grand Prix Special · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [58] Big Tour
GBR Michael George Eilberg MARAKOV 131
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [32] Small Tour
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [44] Small Tour
GBR Michael George Eilberg DER DESIGNER 226
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [36]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [49]
Young Riders Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [57]
ESP Mikel Arbizu Martiricorena SAM 162
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [202] CDN2* · National Class
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [204] CDN2* · National Class
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [206] CDN2* · National Class
CT Mikel Espinosa Madroñal MISS WEMBLEY HIT EM 133
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [39] Big Tour - for Freestyle
Grand Prix Freestyle · 1999, 2009 [53] Big Tour
ESP Morgan Barbançon Mestre VITANA V 197
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [32] Small Tour
Intermediate I Freestyle · 1998, 2009 [51] Small Tour
ESP Morgan Barbançon Mestre SIR DONNERHALL II 175
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [201] CDN2* · National Class
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [203] CDN2* · National Class
Clásica 3 · 2014, 2016 [205] CDN2* · National Class
PV Natalia Ginés Aguilera CALOTE 033
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [32] Small Tour
ESP Nazaret Gallego Guerra ACEBUCHE XV 003
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [42]
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [46]
Children Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [54]
USA Nia Kinney HEMMINGWAY 105
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [201] CDN2* · National Class
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [203] CDN2* · National Class
Clásica 3 · 2014, 2016 [205] CDN2* · National Class
CT Núria Vilà Pérez LONDON PRIDE 125
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [36]
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [49]
Young Riders Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [57]
ESP Pablo Latorre Alonso de Caso ROYAL SONG 159
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [201] CDN2* · National Class
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [203] CDN2* · National Class
Clásica 3 · 2014, 2016 [205] CDN2* · National Class
CT Paloma Parga Manzano GOLETO 102
Ponies Team · 2012, 2015, 2016 [43]
Ponies Individual · 2012, 2015, 2016 [47]
Ponies Freestyle · 2007, 2009 [55]
ESP Paula Hervas Garcia KOJAK 116
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [39] Big Tour - for Freestyle
Grand Prix Freestyle · 1999, 2009 [53] Big Tour
RUS Polina Afanasieva LAETARE 120
Intermediate B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [37] U25
Grand Prix 16-25 · 2009, 2015, 2016 [50] U25
RUS Polina Afanasieva WINSTON 208
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [32] Small Tour
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [44] Small Tour
RUS Polina Afanasieva WILKINSON 207
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [32] Small Tour
Intermediate I Freestyle · 1998, 2009 [51] Small Tour
RUS Polina Afanasieva FLANAGAN 092
5 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [33]
5 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [40]
RUS Polina Afanasieva DER ZAUBERER 058
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [32] Small Tour
Intermediate I Freestyle · 1998, 2009 [51] Small Tour
GBR Rebecca Edwards UFANO 190
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [32] Small Tour
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [44] Small Tour
BRA Renata Rabello Costa DEJAVU 056
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [35]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [48]
ESP Roger Comas Margarit FIDERGOLD 089
Intermediate A · 2015, 2016 [52] Medium Tour
Intermediate B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [59] Medium Tour
ESP Sandra Peña Aguilar SABBATIK RUBI 161
Intermediate B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [37] U25
Grand Prix 16-25 · 2009, 2015, 2016 [50] U25
SUI Simona Aeberhard ACTIVE PRIVATE DANCER 004
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [35]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [48]
Juniors Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [56]
ESP Sofia Argelich Gimeno SON SALIERI 178
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [32] Small Tour
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [44] Small Tour
FIN Stella Hagelstam NEW HILL JULITREA 136
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [45] Big Tour - for Special
Grand Prix Special · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [58] Big Tour
FIN Stella Hagelstam CHOPIN III 039
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [35]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [48]
Juniors Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [56]
RUS Timofei Rusakov FREIXENET 63 096
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [35]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [48]
RUS Timofei Rusakov BELLA 021
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [45] Big Tour - for Special
Grand Prix Special · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [58] Big Tour
DEN Ulrik Moelgaard MICHIGAN 132
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [39] Big Tour - for Freestyle
Grand Prix Freestyle · 1999, 2009 [53] Big Tour
ESP Victor Alvarez Díez CURIOSO XXV 038
5 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [33]
ESP Victor Petit Ferrer FABREGAS 14 085
6 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [34]
6 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [41]
NED Wilma Wernsen ESTUPENDO 083
6 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [34]
6 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [41]
NED Wilma Wernsen ELMAR 082
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [35]
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [48]
ESP Yago Blanco Garcia SANGOTARD 165