IX Festival Doma Clásica Villa de Madrid
Test Rider Horse CNR
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [5] CDN3*
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [17] CDN3*
AN Adrián Martín Pascua RMR-ATALAYA 181
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [5] CDN3*
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [16] CDN3*
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [25] CDN3*
CT Agustí Elías Lara JOYERO VG 126
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [1] CDN3*
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [4] CDN3*
CT Agustí Elías Lara DYNAMYC DAVE BCN 071
Children Preliminary A · 2014, 2015, 2016 [107] CDI3*
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [117] CDI3*
Children Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [125] CDI3*
ESP Agustín García Garrido KUKILEIN 131
Ponies Team · 2012, 2015, 2016 [108] CDI3*
Ponies Individual · 2012, 2015, 2016 [118] CDI3*
Ponies Freestyle · 2007, 2009 [126] CDI3*
ESP Ainara Garay Miguel NANNIKA 147
5 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [101] CDI3*
5 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [112] CDI3*
ESP Alba Abollo Fontela ELVILLAR CS 076
Alevines Individual · 2014 [ANTIGUA] [201] CDT
MA Alba Barcelona Diaz-Pavon CACIQUE XXVII 029
Alevines Individual · 2014 [ANTIGUA] [201] CDT
MA Alba Carabantes Chico ALUNARA 007
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [104] CDI3* · Small Tour
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [115] CDI3* · Small Tour
ESP Alberto García Martín ISLENO FS 115
5 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [101] CDI3*
5 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [112] CDI3*
ESP Alberto García Martín JARA FS 116
5 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [101] CDI3*
5 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [112] CDI3*
ESP Alberto García Martín JOYA FS 125
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [21] CDN3*
Juvenil 0 Individual · 2014, 2016 [29] CDN3*
VA Alejandra Peirats Alonso WOUTER 229
Intermediate A · 2015, 2016 [111] CDI3* · U25
Intermediate II · 2014, 2016 [121] CDI3* · U25
Grand Prix 16-25 · 2009, 2015, 2016 [129] CDI3* · U25
POL Aleksandra Kozubska S. RAPPE 192
Preliminar 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [3] CDN3*
Final 6 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [15] CDN3*
AN Alfonso Expósito Santiso ESTOQUE 080
Intermedia A · 2015, 2016 [6] CDN3*
Intermedia B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [26] CDN3*
AN Alfonso Expósito Santiso TRIGUEÑA IX 214
Alevines Equipos · 2014 [ANTIGUA] [8] CDN3*
Alevines Equipos · 2014 [ANTIGUA] [19] CDN3*
Alevines Individual · 2014 [ANTIGUA] [27] CDN3*
CT Alicia García Gil LONG LONG TIME 138
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [24] CDN3*
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [25] CDN3*
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [104] CDI3* · Small Tour
ESP Alvaro Almiñana Poquet BLUE DIAMOND-EA 024
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [5] CDN3*
MA Ana Fuentes Marín JULEPE XVII 127
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [10] CDN3*
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [21] CDN3*
Juvenil 0 Individual · 2014, 2016 [29] CDN3*
MA Andrea Herrera García PODEROSO XXXIII 163
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [103] CDI3* · Amateur
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [114] CDI3* · Amateur
ESP Andrea Rueda Parache ROHON 184
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [5] CDN3*
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [17] CDN3*
VA Andrea Úrsula Kaefer BASMATI 017
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [10] CDN3*
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [21] CDN3*
Juvenil 0 Individual · 2014, 2016 [29] CDN3*
CT Ángela Cortes Cudinach PONIENTE 164
Alevines Equipos · 2014 [ANTIGUA] [8] CDN3*
Alevines Equipos · 2014 [ANTIGUA] [19] CDN3*
Alevines Individual · 2014 [ANTIGUA] [27] CDN3*
MA Ángela Herrera García DOURO DE LYW 067
Infantiles Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [202] CDT
MA Anna Bachiller Strohlein FEINRUBIN 085
Children Preliminary A · 2014, 2015, 2016 [107] CDI3*
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [117] CDI3*
Children Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [125] CDI3*
ESP Anna Ferreiro Bach DARLA 044
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [5] CDN3*
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [16] CDN3*
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [25] CDN3*
CT Annabelle Collins DIMACHO BCN 050
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [5] CDN3*
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [17] CDN3*
CL Antón Walliser CUBA LIBRE 040
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [104] CDI3* · Small Tour
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [115] CDI3* · Small Tour
ESP Antonio Seguí Sintes FANDANGO D´ALO 083
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [16] CDN3*
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [25] CDN3*
BA Antonio Seguí Sintes VALENTIJN B 218
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [104] CDI3* · Small Tour
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [115] CDI3* · Small Tour
ESP Antonio Verdejo Pérez KAFU III 128
6 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102] CDI3*
6 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [113] CDI3*
ESP Antonio José Díaz Porras SCARLETT 200
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [16] CDN3*
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [25] CDN3*
AN Anunciada Torras de las Cuevas REVOLTOSO LXV 176
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [16] CDN3*
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [25] CDN3*
CT Ariana de Pfaff Ganduxer RAPHAELO 174
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [1] CDN3*
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [4] CDN3*
MA Arturo Díaz Mellado OVD SELECTO 157
Children Preliminary A · 2014, 2015, 2016 [107] CDI3*
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [117] CDI3*
Children Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [125] CDI3*
ESP Astrid Calvera Gispert CAMPEON 033
Infantiles Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [202] CDT
MA Astrid Klisans Vitols ROCCO 182
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [205] CDT
MA Belén Centenera Bejar QUIDADOSO 172
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [12] CDN3*
Juveniles Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [23] CDN3*
Kür Juveniles · 2006, 2009 [31] CDN3*
GA Belén Pacio Sánchez BELLA LIZA 020
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [5] CDN3*
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [16] CDN3*
MA Belén Paz García EISENHOWER 074
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [1] CDN3*
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [4] CDN3*
VA Benjamín Rafael Olea Catalán DEJHON 046
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [106] CDI3*
Grand Prix Special · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [116] CDI3*
NED Brigitte van der Hagen RUPERT 190
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [5] CDN3*
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [17] CDN3*
NED Brigitte van der Hagen O´HARA 155
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [205] CDT
NED Brigitte van der Hagen WANGARI 225
Ponies Team · 2012, 2015, 2016 [108] CDI3*
Ponies Individual · 2012, 2015, 2016 [118] CDI3*
Ponies Freestyle · 2007, 2009 [126] CDI3*
ESP Carla de la Fuente de Pablos KRONPRINZ 130
Alevines Individual · 2014 [ANTIGUA] [201] CDT
MA Carlos del Brio Centenero GROUDON 108
5 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [101] CDI3*
5 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [112] CDI3*
ESP Carlos Nieto Benavides DIVINA ROYAL 054
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [205] CDT
BA Carlos Zurera Rebollo DOMINO XIV 059
5 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [101] CDI3*
5 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [112] CDI3*
ESP Carlota Piguillem Llovet FLEURINE 095
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [10] CDN3*
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [21] CDN3*
Juvenil 0 Individual · 2014, 2016 [29] CDN3*
MA Carmen Gálvez González RIVERO 180
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [5] CDN3*
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [17] CDN3*
MA Carmen Getino Gutierrez FABIANO 081
Alevines Individual · 2014 [ANTIGUA] [201] CDT
MA Carmen Pina Mediavilla PICASSO 161
Alevines Individual · 2014 [ANTIGUA] [201] CDT
MA Carmen Victoria Rodríguez SEA WIZ 201
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [16] CDN3*
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [25] CDN3*
CT Carolina Alabern Carr ARIDA VAN BUREVELD 012
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [110] CDI3*
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [120] CDI3*
ESP Carolina Díaz García DON 0403 060
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [205] CDT
MA Carolina Fernández Carral VENI VIDI VICI 220
Infantiles Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [9] CDN3*
Infantiles Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [20] CDN3*
Infantiles Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [28] CDN3*
VA Carolina García García JASPE FV 119
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [12] CDN3*
Juveniles Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [23] CDN3*
Kür Juveniles · 2006, 2009 [31] CDN3*
VA Cayetana Martínez García KENTUCKY 129
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [205] CDT
MA Cecile Ollivier JATIVO AS 120
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [109] CDI3*
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [119] CDI3*
Juniors Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [127] CDI3*
SWE Celine Milton Swande PRIVATE DIANDRA 166
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [5] CDN3*
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [17] CDN3*
MA Christine Noyes Brown SWEET WILLIAM 210
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [12] CDN3*
Juveniles Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [23] CDN3*
Kür Juveniles · 2006, 2009 [31] CDN3*
CT Clara Soto Garreta PORTOS 165
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [16] CDN3*
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [25] CDN3*
CT Claudia Balcells Phur ARTEMISA 014
Children Preliminary A · 2014, 2015, 2016 [107] CDI3*
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [117] CDI3*
Children Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [125] CDI3*
ESP Claudia Costa Ventura BOINA 025
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [106] CDI3*
ESP Claudio Castilla Ruiz ULISSES 216
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [106] CDI3*
Grand Prix Special · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [116] CDI3*
ESP Claudio Castilla Ruiz ALCAIDE 003
6 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102] CDI3*
6 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [113] CDI3*
ESP Claudio Castilla Ruiz EBANO 072
5 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [101] CDI3*
5 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [112] CDI3*
ESP Claudio Castilla Ruiz FORTE MG 098
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [104] CDI3* · Small Tour
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [115] CDI3* · Small Tour
ESP Cristina Duran Vicens MANCHEGO ARB 141
Infantiles Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [202] CDT
MA Cristina González de San Román FENIX XIV 088
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [106] CDI3*
Grand Prix Freestyle · 1999, 2009 [124] CDI3*
ESP Cristóbal Belmonte Roldán DIAVOLO II DE LAUBRY 049
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [16] CDN3*
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [25] CDN3*
MA Dalia Saliamonas ROTER JASPIS 187
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [106] CDI3*
Grand Prix Freestyle · 1999, 2009 [124] CDI3*
POR Daniel Pinto XELIM 230
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [106] CDI3*
Grand Prix Special · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [116] CDI3*
POR Daniel Pinto SANTURION DE MASSA 197
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [10] CDN3*
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [21] CDN3*
Juvenil 0 Individual · 2014, 2016 [29] CDN3*
GA Diana Noya Miguez ROLLY 185
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [104] CDI3* · Small Tour
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [115] CDI3* · Small Tour
POR Duarte Nogueira BEIRAO 019
5 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [101] CDI3*
5 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [112] CDI3*
ESP Edda Ripoll Kuhnen BRISA 028
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [12] CDN3*
Juveniles Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [23] CDN3*
Kür Juveniles · 2006, 2009 [31] CDN3*
MA Elena Márquez Cáceres FUTURE FAMOUS 102
Children Preliminary A · 2014, 2015, 2016 [107] CDI3*
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [117] CDI3*
Children Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [125] CDI3*
ESP Emma Andersen Soderberg PUMPIDO 167
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [12] CDN3*
Juveniles Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [23] CDN3*
Kür Juveniles · 2006, 2009 [31] CDN3*
MA Emma Pla González AMERICA 008
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [12] CDN3*
Juveniles Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [23] CDN3*
Kür Juveniles · 2006, 2009 [31] CDN3*
CT Eugènia Casanovas Gilabert FEMME FATALE 086
Alevines Equipos · 2014 [ANTIGUA] [8] CDN3*
Alevines Equipos · 2014 [ANTIGUA] [19] CDN3*
Alevines Individual · 2014 [ANTIGUA] [27] CDN3*
AN Fátima Garcia-Gullon Domínguez DOLITTLE 17 058
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [5] CDN3*
MA Federico Molina Cruz VIETO 221
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [104] CDI3* · Small Tour
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [115] CDI3* · Small Tour
ESP Fidel Díaz Amor DON´S BUBE 066
6 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102] CDI3*
6 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [113] CDI3*
ESP Fidel Díaz Amor SIR HOHENSTEIN 204
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [16] CDN3*
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [25] CDN3*
AN Francisco Javier Perales Jodar MOVIDO SM 146
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [16] CDN3*
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [25] CDN3*
MA Ganga-Jessica Rangaraj COFRADE II 038
Infantiles Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [202] CDT
MA Gema Hernández Ibarburu HISPANO 110
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [10] CDN3*
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [21] CDN3*
Juvenil 0 Individual · 2014, 2016 [29] CDN3*
CT Gemma Guerrero Garriga AIRPLANE 002
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [110] CDI3*
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [120] CDI3*
Young Riders Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [128] CDI3*
POR Gonçalo Diabinho UIGE 215
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [1] CDN3*
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [4] CDN3*
MA Guillermo García Ayala OFICIAL SU 154
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [16] CDN3*
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [25] CDN3*
MA Guillermo Parra Sánchez FESTERO P II 089
5 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [101] CDI3*
5 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [112] CDI3*
POR Hugo Pereira Custodio FIOLIJN 090
5 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [101] CDI3*
5 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [112] CDI3*
ESP Ignacio Romero Torres NEREA XXIII 149
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [1] CDN3*
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [4] CDN3*
GA Ignacio Romero Torres SALVADOR RJ 194
Alevines Individual · 2014 [ANTIGUA] [201] CDT
MA Ilenia Piccioni Forzan JARANERO XLV 117
Alevines Equipos · 2014 [ANTIGUA] [8] CDN3*
Alevines Equipos · 2014 [ANTIGUA] [19] CDN3*
Alevines Individual · 2014 [ANTIGUA] [27] CDN3*
VA Inés Lapeña Giménez CAMP-DORA (RUBIO) 032
Alevines Individual · 2014 [ANTIGUA] [201] CDT
MA Irene de Manuel Aritmendi JARANERO XLV 117
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [12] CDN3*
Juveniles Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [23] CDN3*
Kür Juveniles · 2006, 2009 [31] CDN3*
MA Irene González Trigueros CHOPIN VAN HET SOVENEEL 036
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [104] CDI3* · Small Tour
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [115] CDI3* · Small Tour
RUS Irina Zakhrabekova ARMONIOSO JF 013
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [104] CDI3* · Small Tour
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [115] CDI3* · Small Tour
RUS Irina Zakhrabekova SANDROS WELT 196
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [106] CDI3*
Grand Prix Special · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [116] CDI3*
ESP Javier Higuera Carmona IBERO XX 112
Children Preliminary A · 2014, 2015, 2016 [107] CDI3*
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [117] CDI3*
Children Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [125] CDI3*
ESP Joan Llargues Ramoneda OBVIO F 153
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [104] CDI3* · Small Tour
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [115] CDI3* · Small Tour
ESP Jordi Domingo Coll MANGO STATESMAN 144
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [106] CDI3*
Grand Prix Special · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [116] CDI3*
ESP Jordi Domingo Coll WONDER 228
6 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102] CDI3*
6 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [113] CDI3*
ESP Jordi Domingo Coll INTRUSO DE MILE 114
6 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102] CDI3*
6 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [113] CDI3*
ESP Jordi Domingo Coll MANGO EASTWOOD 142
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [106] CDI3*
ESP José Antonio García Mena NORTE LOVERA 151
Intermediate A · 2015, 2016 [105] CDI3* · Medium Tour
Intermediate B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [123] CDI3* · Medium Tour
ESP José Antonio García Mena SIR SCHIWAGO 205
6 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102] CDI3*
6 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [113] CDI3*
ESP José Antonio García Mena BELCONI 239
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [5] CDN3*
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [17] CDN3*
CT José Antonio Torres Díaz NOTABLE LA DEVESA 152
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [106] CDI3*
Grand Prix Freestyle · 1999, 2009 [124] CDI3*
ESP José Daniel Martín Dockx BOLERO CXLVIII 026
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [106] CDI3*
Grand Prix Special · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [116] CDI3*
ESP José Daniel Martín Dockx GRANDIOSO 107
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [5] CDN3*
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [17] CDN3*
AN José Daniel Martín Dockx OXIDO 158
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [205] CDT
MA José Germán Martínez González LIEBESALARM 136
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [106] CDI3*
Grand Prix Special · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [116] CDI3*
URU José Ramón Beca Borrego ZAIRE 233
Intermediate A · 2015, 2016 [111] CDI3* · U25
Intermediate II · 2014, 2016 [121] CDI3* · U25
Grand Prix 16-25 · 2009, 2015, 2016 [129] CDI3* · U25
SWE Josefin Gyllenswärd DON ANGELO 061
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [10] CDN3*
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [21] CDN3*
Juvenil 0 Individual · 2014, 2016 [29] CDN3*
CT Juan Ballester Carbonell JOU 124
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [10] CDN3*
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [21] CDN3*
Juvenil 0 Individual · 2014, 2016 [29] CDN3*
CT Juan Ballester Carbonell SILVER 202
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [106] CDI3*
Grand Prix Freestyle · 1999, 2009 [124] CDI3*
ESP Juan Antonio Jiménez Cobo SUNNY BOY 208
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [106] CDI3*
ESP Juan Antonio Jiménez Cobo ELEVADO 075
5 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [101] CDI3*
5 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [112] CDI3*
ESP Juan Carlos Diaz Amor SAROTTI 198
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [106] CDI3*
Grand Prix Special · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [116] CDI3*
ESP Juan Carlos Diaz Amor OTEO 156
5 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [101] CDI3*
5 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [112] CDI3*
ESP Juan de Dios Ramírez García QUATERBACK I 171
5 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [101] CDI3*
5 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [112] CDI3*
ESP Juan de Dios Ramírez García QUATERBACK 170
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [1] CDN3*
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [4] CDN3*
GA Juan Francisco Fernandez Muñoz GELOY 103
Intermediate A · 2015, 2016 [111] CDI3* · U25
Intermediate II · 2014, 2016 [121] CDI3* · U25
Grand Prix 16-25 · 2009, 2015, 2016 [129] CDI3* · U25
ESP Juan Manuel Cortázar Pérez CHICUELO IX 035
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [16] CDN3*
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [25] CDN3*
AN Juan Manuel Muñoz Díaz DIVERTIDO DA SASA JE 053
5 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [101] CDI3*
5 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [112] CDI3*
ESP Juan Manuel Muñoz Díaz FALSARIO LS 082
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [16] CDN3*
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [25] CDN3*
AN Juan Manuel Muñoz Díaz RIO DE CARDENAS 179
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [109] CDI3*
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [119] CDI3*
Juniors Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [127] CDI3*
ESP Juan Pablo Matute Guimon DHANNIE YMAS 048
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [106] CDI3*
Grand Prix Freestyle · 1999, 2009 [124] CDI3*
ESP Juan Pablo Matute Guimon DON DIEGO YMAS 062
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [1] CDN3*
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [4] CDN3*
MA Juan Pablo Matute Guimon FÜRST WARDASHA YMAS 100
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [110] CDI3*
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [120] CDI3*
ESP Juan Pablo Matute Guimon QUANTICO YMAS 169
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [12] CDN3*
Juveniles Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [23] CDN3*
Kür Juveniles · 2006, 2009 [31] CDN3*
CT Judith Moner Burgues ASLAN 015
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [109] CDI3*
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [119] CDI3*
Juniors Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [127] CDI3*
TUR Karla Yona Nahmiyas WATERLOO 226
Infantiles Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [202] CDT
MA Kerstin Strohlein Hollnberger DONNA LIBBY 065
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [13] CDN3*
Jóvenes Jinetes Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [24] CDN3*
MA Lara Pérez García FLAMENCO 093
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [13] CDN3*
Jóvenes Jinetes Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [24] CDN3*
MA Lara Pérez García WALKER 223
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [17] CDN3*
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [104] CDI3* · Small Tour
ESP Laura Torres Alberola FLY TO HEAVEN 097
Intermediate A · 2015, 2016 [105] CDI3* · Medium Tour
Intermediate B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [123] CDI3* · Medium Tour
ESP Laura Yubero Prieto RIALTO STAR 177
Alevines Equipos · 2014 [ANTIGUA] [8] CDN3*
Alevines Equipos · 2014 [ANTIGUA] [19] CDN3*
Alevines Individual · 2014 [ANTIGUA] [27] CDN3*
CT Lea Minhan Gallego Lemaitre PAINTED BLACK 159
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [1] CDN3*
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [4] CDN3*
MA Leonardo Amaducci Pardou AMPERIO DE AURAY 009
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [1] CDN3*
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [4] CDN3*
MA Leonardo Amaducci Pardou LORD DE AURAY 139
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [104] CDI3* · Small Tour
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [115] CDI3* · Small Tour
SWE Linda Swande MANGO JACARO 143
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [1] CDN3*
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [4] CDN3*
CT Lucas Elías Lara GOLDI HD 105
Intermedia A · 2015, 2016 [6] CDN3*
Intermedia B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [26] CDN3*
CT Lucas Elías Lara LAREDO 195 133
Alevines Equipos · 2014 [ANTIGUA] [8] CDN3*
Alevines Equipos · 2014 [ANTIGUA] [19] CDN3*
Alevines Individual · 2014 [ANTIGUA] [27] CDN3*
VA Lucía Borreda Ribes CAMELOT 031
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [10] CDN3*
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [21] CDN3*
Juvenil 0 Individual · 2014, 2016 [29] CDN3*
VA Lucía Galbis Cervero FIRNIS DE ARISTO 091
Intermediate II · 2014, 2016 [121] CDI3* · U25
Grand Prix 16-25 · 2009, 2015, 2016 [129] CDI3* · U25
ESP Luis Cerrillo Sopena SATURDAY NIGHT FEVER 199
Intermediate II · 2014, 2016 [121] CDI3* · U25
Grand Prix 16-25 · 2009, 2015, 2016 [129] CDI3* · U25
ESP Luis Cerrillo Sopena WINWOOD 227
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [106] CDI3*
Grand Prix Special · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [116] CDI3*
POR Luis Lupi TALISCO 212
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [104] CDI3* · Small Tour
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [115] CDI3* · Small Tour
POR Luis Lupi CARAVAGGIO 034
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [16] CDN3*
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [25] CDN3*
MA Luis Méndez Rodríguez ROUNDABOUT 188
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [109] CDI3*
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [119] CDI3*
Juniors Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [127] CDI3*
POR Luis Valença Rodrigues Cardoso WALTIMORE 244
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [5] CDN3*
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [17] CDN3*
AN Mª del Carmen Montes Montoro JINETE IX 122
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [106] CDI3*
Grand Prix Special · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [116] CDI3*
POR Manuel Veiga BEN HUR DA BROA 021
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [109] CDI3*
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [119] CDI3*
Juniors Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [127] CDI3*
POR Manuel Vinagre ALMANSOR 005
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [104] CDI3* · Small Tour
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [115] CDI3* · Small Tour
COL Manuela Osmont DON QUICHOT 240
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [104] CDI3* · Small Tour
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [115] CDI3* · Small Tour
ESP Marçal Sabé Cañellas BENZI LANDRO 022
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [1] CDN3*
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [4] CDN3*
MA Maria Albiñana Sanz LARIO DE ADAMA DE SUSA 134
5 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [101] CDI3*
5 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [112] CDI3*
POR María Caetano Couceiro FENIX DE TINEO 087
Intermediate A · 2015, 2016 [105] CDI3* · Medium Tour
Intermediate B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [123] CDI3* · Medium Tour
POR María Caetano Couceiro COROADO 039
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [106] CDI3*
Grand Prix Freestyle · 1999, 2009 [124] CDI3*
POR María Caetano Couceiro VENDAVAL 4 219
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [106] CDI3*
Grand Prix Special · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [116] CDI3*
POR María Caetano Couceiro XIRIPITI 232
Ponies Team · 2012, 2015, 2016 [108] CDI3*
Ponies Individual · 2012, 2015, 2016 [118] CDI3*
Ponies Freestyle · 2007, 2009 [126] CDI3*
ESP Maria Comas Margarit JOCKERS GOLDEN BOY 123
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [205] CDT
MA María Dolores Parrilla Vizcaíno EMIR XV 077
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [110] CDI3*
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [120] CDI3*
POR Maria Inês Valença Câncio XEQUE MATE 231
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [13] CDN3*
Jóvenes Jinetes Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [24] CDN3*
Kür Jóvenes Jinetes · 2006, 2009 [32] CDN3*
AN María José de la Chica Parras SIR SURPRISE 206
Intermediate A · 2015, 2016 [111] CDI3* · U25
Intermediate II · 2014, 2016 [121] CDI3* · U25
Grand Prix 16-25 · 2009, 2015, 2016 [129] CDI3* · U25
POR Maria Julia Vasconcelos E Sá ASTA LA VISTA 016
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [104] CDI3* · Small Tour
ESP María Teresa García Moreno DJAMIRA 055
Alevines Equipos · 2014 [ANTIGUA] [8] CDN3*
Alevines Equipos · 2014 [ANTIGUA] [19] CDN3*
Alevines Individual · 2014 [ANTIGUA] [27] CDN3*
VA Marina Hervas Nebot DONNA FELICITAS 063
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [104] CDI3* · Small Tour
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [115] CDI3* · Small Tour
ESP Mario Gómez Morcuende TANGO LVII 213
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [1] CDN3*
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [4] CDN3*
CM Mario Gómez Morcuende DUENDE PEÑATORO 070
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [13] CDN3*
Jóvenes Jinetes Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [24] CDN3*
Kür Jóvenes Jinetes · 2006, 2009 [32] CDN3*
CT Marta de Pfaff Ganduxer AGASSI 001
Intermedia A · 2015, 2016 [6] CDN3*
Intermedia B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [26] CDN3*
AN Marta Duque Ucar LUNA RM 140
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [10] CDN3*
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [21] CDN3*
Juvenil 0 Individual · 2014, 2016 [29] CDN3*
VA Marta Gallego Torregrosa GIGOLO I 104
Infantiles Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [9] CDN3*
Infantiles Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [20] CDN3*
Infantiles Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [28] CDN3*
CM Marta Gómez-Acebo Serrano NARANJITO 148
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [5] CDN3*
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [17] CDN3*
MA Marta Gutierrez-Ambrossi Robles DAYLIGHT DANCER 045
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [109] CDI3*
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [119] CDI3*
Juniors Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [127] CDI3*
POR Martim Meneres EQUADOR 078
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [106] CDI3*
Grand Prix Freestyle · 1999, 2009 [124] CDI3*
POL Michal Rapcewicz ECSTASY 191
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [106] CDI3*
Grand Prix Special · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [116] CDI3*
POR Miguel Anacoreta VINAGRE 222
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [104] CDI3* · Small Tour
Intermediate I Freestyle · 1998, 2009 [122] CDI3* · Small Tour
POR Miguel Ralão Duarte DISTURBIO 052
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [109] CDI3*
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [119] CDI3*
Juniors Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [127] CDI3*
ESP Moises Seguí Pons AMSTRONG D-ALO 010
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [109] CDI3*
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [119] CDI3*
Juniors Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [127] CDI3*
ESP Mónica Blázquez Lopez-Muñiz FLASH 094
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [16] CDN3*
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [25] CDN3*
PV Nahikari Martínez Gómez DUCH DAKOTA 069
Children Preliminary A · 2014, 2015, 2016 [107] CDI3*
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [117] CDI3*
Children Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [125] CDI3*
ESP Nekane Pomposo Palenzuela AMY 011
Children Preliminary A · 2014, 2015, 2016 [107] CDI3*
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [117] CDI3*
Children Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [125] CDI3*
USA Nia Kinney HEMMINGWAY 109
Alevines Individual · 2014 [ANTIGUA] [201] CDT
MA Nicolás Masseroli ROMANO VIII 186
Infantiles Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [202] CDT
MA Nina Montaña Brown CADANS 030
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [10] CDN3*
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [21] CDN3*
Juvenil 0 Individual · 2014, 2016 [29] CDN3*
VA Nuria Estelles Jovani FLORENCIO 096
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [16] CDN3*
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [25] CDN3*
CT Núria Vilà Pérez LONDON PRIDE 137
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [109] CDI3*
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [119] CDI3*
ESP Olatz Mariño Sarasua LANDFIEL 132
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [110] CDI3*
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [120] CDI3*
Young Riders Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [128] CDI3*
ESP Pablo Gómez Molina ESCRITOR DE YMAS II 079
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [1] CDN3*
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [4] CDN3*
VA Pablo Gómez Molina FÜRST VARICK YMAS 099
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [110] CDI3*
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [120] CDI3*
Young Riders Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [128] CDI3*
ESP Pablo Latorre Alonso de Caso ROYAL SONG 189
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [109] CDI3*
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [119] CDI3*
Juniors Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [127] CDI3*
ESP Pablo Martínez Lorenzo FLAGRANTI 092
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [5] CDN3*
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [17] CDN3*
MA Patricia Arjonilla Fernández UNCLE JOEY G 217
Alevines Individual · 2014 [ANTIGUA] [201] CDT
MA Paula Fernández Díez PICASSO 161
Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [13] CDN3*
Jóvenes Jinetes Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [24] CDN3*
MA Paula Pacheco García NO WAY OUT 150
Alevines Individual · 2014 [ANTIGUA] [201] CDT
MA Paula Rodríguez Peña DODI 056
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [12] CDN3*
Juveniles Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [23] CDN3*
Kür Juveniles · 2006, 2009 [31] CDN3*
MA Paula Serrano Nieto DARIUS L 042
Intermediate A · 2015, 2016 [105] CDI3* · Medium Tour
Intermediate B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [123] CDI3* · Medium Tour
POR Pedro Valente Torres AHOTO 243
Juveniles Equipos · 2009, 2015, 2016 [12] CDN3*
Juveniles Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [23] CDN3*
Kür Juveniles · 2006, 2009 [31] CDN3*
CT Pere Llargues Ramoneda EBANO LXXXII 073
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [16] CDN3*
MA Pilar Torrubia Chalmeta DONNA FREDERICA 064
5 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [101] CDI3*
5 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [112] CDI3*
ESP Rafael Heredia Muñoz FURTIVA DE ENCINASOLA 101
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [106] CDI3*
Grand Prix Special · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [116] CDI3*
POR Raquel Falcão REAL 175
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [205] CDT
MA Rhonda Jane Cobley HUGO 111
Infantiles Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [9] CDN3*
Infantiles Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [20] CDN3*
Infantiles Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [28] CDN3*
MA Rodrigo Mora Vicente SIR HENRY 203
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [2] CDN3*
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [14] CDN3*
MA Rosa Mª Martínez Fernández DARK RAMSES DEL RAMILLETE 043
Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [2] CDN3*
Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 [14] CDN3*
MA Rosa Mª Martínez Fernández LEONIDAS DEL RAMILLETE 135
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [106] CDI3*
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [130] Consolation
ESP Rosa Mª Martínez Fernández QUALITY GOLD DEL RAMILLETE 168
Children Preliminary A · 2014, 2015, 2016 [107] CDI3*
Children Team · 2014, 2015, 2016 [117] CDI3*
Children Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [125] CDI3*
ESP Roser Serrano Pons SANDER 195
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [16] CDN3*
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [25] CDN3*
CL Ruben Arrabé Sánchez FARANDULA CRUZ 084
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [5] CDN3*
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [17] CDN3*
CL Ruben Arrabé Sánchez GOLOSO D 106
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [5] CDN3*
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [17] CDN3*
CL Ruben Arrabé Sánchez INCITATO 113
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [10] CDN3*
Juvenil 0 Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [21] CDN3*
Juvenil 0 Individual · 2014, 2016 [29] CDN3*
VA Rubén Mengual Reig DINANT 051
Intermediate A · 2015, 2016 [105] CDI3* · Medium Tour
Intermediate B · 2014, 2015, 2016 [123] CDI3* · Medium Tour
ESP Sandra Peña Aguilar SABBATIK RUBI 193
6 Year old Preliminary · 2004, 2009, 2016 [102] CDI3*
6 Year old Final · 2004, 2009, 2016 [113] CDI3*
ESP Sarah Rengel Spindlow MAYORDOMO CALDERO II 145
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [1] CDN3*
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [4] CDN3*
AN Sarah Rengel Spindlow JAULERO DEL ODIEL 121
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [104] CDI3* · Small Tour
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [115] CDI3* · Small Tour
AUS Sarah Warne BATIALO 018
Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [106] CDI3*
Grand Prix Special · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 [116] CDI3*
ESP Sergio Martín Palos ALTANEIRO 006
Preliminar 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [1] CDN3*
Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 [4] CDN3*
MA Sergio Navarro Vicente BEYONCE 023
Alevines Equipos · 2014 [ANTIGUA] [8] CDN3*
Alevines Equipos · 2014 [ANTIGUA] [19] CDN3*
Alevines Individual · 2014 [ANTIGUA] [27] CDN3*
VA Sofía Martín Martín SUNNY BOY 209
Young Riders Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [110] CDI3*
Young Riders Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [120] CDI3*
Young Riders Freestyle · 2006, 2009 [128] CDI3*
ESP Sofia Pachón Macías DACAPO 041
San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 [5] CDN3*
Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [17] CDN3*
MA Susan Feeney Greener WALZERTANZ 224
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [16] CDN3*
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [25] CDN3*
MA Susana Vázquez Mostaza DUBAI 068
Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 [16] CDN3*
Clásica 2 · 2014, 2016 [25] CDN3*
CT Tamara Hernández Mansilla SIR VON BASU 207
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [104] CDI3* · Small Tour
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [115] CDI3* · Small Tour
ESP Teresa Jauquicoa Martinena RAMNUS V2 173
Alevines Individual · 2014 [ANTIGUA] [201] CDT
MA Vanessa Nombela Juy DODI 056
Infantiles Equipos · 2014, 2015, 2016 [20] CDN3*
Infantiles Individual · 2014, 2015, 2016 [28] CDN3*
VA Vicente Peirats Alonso PEPITO DE LEONARDO 160
Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 [104] CDI3* · Small Tour
Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 [115] CDI3* · Small Tour
GER Viola von Lazar BOLZANO UTOPIA 027
Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 [109] CDI3*
Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 [119] CDI3*
POR Yoann Pinto ZAIRE 234