Test: Juniors Individual · 2009, 2015, 2016 - Day: 2015-03-26 Arena: Polinyà Arena
  • Judge E: [AUT]Thomas Lang
  • Judge C: [ESP]Juan Carlos Campos Escribano
  • Judge M: [ITA]Vincenzo Truppa
  • Prize money:
  • Prize giving:The top three riders in the terrace
  • Hour:15:10
SN Time CNR HORSE - Breed
Sex | Colour | Born | Sire x Dam x Dam’s sire
RIDER
Owner
1 11:34 165 SANGOTARD - OLDBG
Stallion | Bay | 2007 | SANDRO MARQ x WENITA
Yago Blanco Garcia
Serafin Blanco Mosquera

ESP
2 11:42 096 FREIXENET 63 - HANN
Gelding | Others | 2004 | FLORESTAN I x BELLA DONNA x BOLERO
Timofei Rusakov
Sergey Rusakov

RUS
3 11:50 094 FLASH DANCER IM 1175 - SWB
Stallion | Bay | 2005 | DON ROMANTIC x PHOENIX x TIP-TOP
Esther Kotton
Iwona Majewska & Per Wester

SWE
4 11:58 041 COCO - KWPN
Stallion | Chestnut | 2007 | VIVALDI x HOUSTON
Ana Mellado Puiggros
Jose Raga Perales

ESP
5 12:06 115 KLEPPENHUS SEABISCUIT
Gelding | Others | 2004 | SANDRO HIT x DELIGHT x DAVIGNON
Anna Aristova
Anastasia Dashko

RUS
6 12:14 124 LLUNA D ALO - NR
Mare | Bay | 2004 | RIOJA D x JOYA
Lluis Femenias Taltavull
David Femenias

ESP
7 12:22 138 NOBLE ESPRIT - OLDBG
Gelding | Bay | 2006
Gonzalo Rodríguez Díaz
Gonzalo Rodríguez Díaz

ESP
8 12:30 098 FUERSTENAU - WESTF
Gelding | Bay | 2003 | FÜRST PICCOLO x PRISCILLA x POPCORN
Anna Comas Margarit
Wolfgang Stritzke

ESP
9 12:38 144 PORTOS
Gelding | Bay | 1997
Clara Soto Garreta
Ingrid Altisench Albareda

ESP
10 12:46 169 SENATOR - KWPN
Gelding | Bay | 1999 | NEGRO x IRENE
Cristina Ballester Bergadà
Cristina Bergara Carrerach

ESP
Pause
11 13:14 043 CORONA - KWPN
Mare | Bay | 2007 | TUSCHINSKI x URONA x NEGRO
Kate Wiggins
Jonathan Wiggins

BEL
12 13:22 195 VARISTO - KWPN
Stallion | Chestnut | 2002 | JAZZ x RISKA II x HOUSTON
Alice Campanella
Sara Green

ITA
13 13:30 194 UROGALLO 1 - PRE
Stallion | Grey | 2003 | DUQUE IX x BONITA XXII x VALEROSO VI
Lucy Walker
Familia Walker

GBR
14 13:38 145 PRIVATE DIANDRA - HANN
Mare | Black | 2000 | DONNERHALL x ALHAMBRA x ALABASTER
Celine Milton Swande
Unda Swande

SWE
15 13:46 150 RICH MAN - NR
Stallion | Black | 1998 | RUBINSTEIN I x ARIETTE
Claudia Costas Nijhof
Sonja Nijhof

ESP
16 13:54 089 FIDERGOLD - WESTF
Gelding | Bay | 2001 | FIDERMARK x ECHARNER
Roger Comas Margarit
Rosa Margarit Borras

ESP
17 14:02 201 WARENDORF - KWPN
Gelding | Bay | 2003 | SKYDANCER x SOWENDY x WELT HIT II
Esther Kotton
Esther Kotton

SWE
18 14:10 021 BELLA
Mare | Black | 2007
Timofei Rusakov
Sergey Rusakov

RUS
19 14:18 178 SON SALIERI - HANN
Stallion | Chestnut | 2006 | SALIERI x WRANCESCA x WANDER BRUSCH II
Sofia Argelich Gimeno
Carme Gimeno Torrens

ESP
20 14:26 172 SHANIA
Mare | Bay | 2002 | SHOW STAR x DREAM DONNER GIRL x DREAM OF GLORY
Anna Aristova
Cromwood Trading Ltd.

RUS