Test: Preliminar 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 (Segunda calificativa 5 años) - Día: 2016-09-23 Arena: Pista 2
  • Juez C: [AN]Mariano Santos Redondo
  • Juez CV1: [AN]Alvaro Perdomo Martín
  • Juez CV2: [AN]Antonio Vázquez Fernández
  • Premios:150,100,70
  • Entrega:
  • Hora entrega:
SN Hora CNR CABALLO - Raza
Sexo | Capa | Nacido | Padre x Madre x Abuelo materno
JINETE
Propietario
1 12:39 GRAPPA - KWPN
Yegua | Castaña | 2011 | SAN REMO x ZAPPA x TOLANDO
Paloma Parga Manzano
Deliber S.L.

CT
2 12:48 DUERO DE AIMARAN - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2011 | NILO XIX x TRIGAL x ENGANOSO XX
Jorge Hernández Miranda
Yeguada Aimaran

AN
3 12:57 MEJICANO CXV - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2011 | JARILLERO III x MEJICANA XXII x PAMPERO V
Gonzalo Rodríguez Díaz
Yeguada Sola Nogales

AN
4 13:06 LARIO DE ADAMA DE SUSA - HANN
Semental | Alazana | 2011 | LOCKSLEY II x ROTSPON
Maria Albiñana Sanz
Yeguada Adama de Susa

MA
5 13:15 OFICIAL SU - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2011 | CUBANON x FARMA x OFICIAL XXIX
Guillermo García Ayala
Yeguada Susaeta

MA
6 13:24 GOLDI HD - KWPN
Castrado | Castaña | 2011 | FLORENCIO x NANCY BS x AMULET
Lucas Elías Lara
Victoria Vila Carbo

CT
7 13:33 ROMEO - HANN
Castrado | Alazana | 2011
Luis Quilis Galán
Luis Quilis Galán

VA
8 13:42 BEYONCE - OLDBG
Yegua | Alazana | 2011 | BELSTAFF x WOLKE
Sergio Navarro Vicente
Fatima Cruz López

MA
9 13:51 GIRASOL AP - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2011 | KUBATA II x VALENTINA XXIV x MORUNO V
Elena Altimira Barri
Yeguada MV

CT
10 14:00 ZANDBERG - HANN
Semental | Alazana | 2011 | ZACK x ST. PR. RAFFINESSE x RUBINSTEIN I
Laura Michelle Shilan Douglas
Karin de Sousa Nobre

VA
11 14:09 RAMOS IX - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2011 | FENDT FANDANGUERO x RIOJA-B x GRANATE 1973
José Antonio Gutierrez Jiménez
Los Leales

EX
Pause
12 14:33 JENIZARO IV - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2011 | CECHERO
José Manuel Domínguez Mateos
Servicios de Cria Caballar y Remonta

MA
13 14:42 WELL WELL - CDE
Semental | Castaña | 2011 | PREFERIDO XXXIV x WENDY
Juan Manuel Cortázar Pérez
Yeguada Acuña Alta

AN
14 14:51 DELIRIO PT - CDE
Semental | Negra | 2011 | DELINGER x EVORA CS x ESPRIWALL
Alberto García Martín
Mercedes Pérez-Tabernero Montalvo

CL
15 15:00 DILARA - HANN
Yegua | Castaña | 2011 | DANONE I x ALANDRA x AZUR
Sergio Martí Pérez
Sergio Marti Perez

VA
16 15:09 PLATERO CEN - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2011 | JORDAN DE CENTURION x CABALISTA x GOLONDRINOXIV
Diego Raul García Lara
Yeguada Centurion

CL
17 15:18 SKY WALKER - HANN
Castrado | Alazana | 2011 | DANNEBROG x ST. PR. WISCONSIN BC x WORLDLY
Laura Michelle Shilan Douglas
Pascal Bielher

VA
18 15:27 FRIDA GOLD - HANN
Yegua | Castaña | 2011 | FIDERTANZ x FANTASIA
Roser Toledo Franco
Roser Toledo Franco

BA
19 15:36 BLADE YCR - MEN
Semental | Negra | 2011 | OR DE NA FONT MM x GUEDY x LESTER
Antonio Seguí Sintes
Jaume Vilallonga

BA
20 15:45 SENI PLATERO - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2011 | GUAPO-SENI II x SENI-PLATERA x BREZO V
María de las Mercedes González Abad
Yeguada Senillosa

CT
21 15:54 GUSTAAF - KWPN
Castrado | Alazana | 2011 | CHARMEUR x ZELDA
Gonzalo Castillo Arroyo
Domingo Sport Horses

CT
22 16:03 BRUCE DE BINISAFUA - MEN
Semental | Negra | 2011 | BUYO x FORMA x SAFARI
Miky Lloyb Borrás Revett
Miky Lloyb Borrás Revett

BA
Pause
23 16:27 LUDO VAN HET - NR
Semental | Otras | 2011
Manuel Jesús Jurado Huertas
Manuel Jurado Martin

AN
24 16:36 SANTOS - OLDBG
Castrado | Castaña | 2011 | SANCISCO x LEVANA x LEVANTOS I
Cristóbal Belmonte Roldán
Cristóbal Belmonte Roldán

AN
25 16:45 GUIXOTE - LUSIT
Semental | Torda | 2011 | ULTIMA x QUIXOTE
Jesús Riveiro Castiñeiras
Jesús Riveiro Castiñeiras

GA
26 16:54 JELLE VAN DE HOGEWEG - FRI
Semental | Negra | 2011
Alejandro Giménez Marco
Alejandro Jiménez Marco

VA
27 17:03 SCOLARI - HANN
Semental | Castaña | 2011 | SCOLARI x GOLDEN PRINCESS x GRAND CRU
Daniel Román Valderas
Yeguada Sola Nogales

AN
28 17:12 VALERIO - WESTF
Castrado | Alazana | 2011 | VITALIS x FLEUR RUBIN x FLORESTAN I
Francisco Esteve Gassent
Silvia Román Cabezuelo

CT
29 17:21 LORD DE AURAY - WESTF
Semental | Alazana | 2011 | LORD LOXLEY x LUNA
José Antonio González Lozano
Elena Fernández Auray

CM
30 17:30 BON SOMNI GSM - MEN
Semental | Negra | 2011 | SOMNI x OSIRIDE GSM x SAFARI
Jordi Triay Caimaris
Ganadería Son Martorellet

BA
31 17:39 FURTWANGLER - OLDBG
Castrado | Negra | 2011 | FURST WILHELM x DORNICA x DORNENKONIG
Juan Antonio Pérez Pulido
Omnium Team S.L.

AN
32 17:48 BAMBINO - CDE
Semental | Negra | 2011
Carmen Teresa Gomez-Jarabo Pérez
Ángel Prado Alonso

MA
33 17:57 QUINCALLO DE INDALO - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2011 | ESBELTO VII x QUINCALLA VIII x BANDOLERO LXVII
Alejandro Sánchez del Barco
Yeguada Indalo

AN
Pause
34 18:21 BABYLON D'ELLE - SF
Semental | Alazana | 2011 | NIAGARA D'ELLE x LUCIOLE D'ELLE x SOUVIENS TOI III
Jesús Riveiro Castiñeiras
Roberto Turnes Rey

GA
35 18:30 C CASTELNOVO - PRE
Semental | Negra | 2011 | MACHIN x ESMERALDA CXXI x CARBONERO V
Luis Javier Cañada Fernández
Yeguada Castelnovo

EX
36 18:39 PALOTE CEN - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2011 | KARANKA CEN x LEVANTADA CEN x DINASTICO
Juan Manuel Galeano Cerezo
Yeguada Centurion

CL
37 18:48 SAN PIKADO - OLDBG
Semental | Castaña | 2011 | SAN AMOUR
Claudio Castilla Ruiz
Eduardo Fischer

AN
38 18:57 CRONOS AB - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2011 | BORNADOR XXXVI x LAGARTIJA XIX x ECIJANO XII
David Presa Alonso
Antonio Berrio Bueno

AS
39 19:06 JEMOSO - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2011 | BEVATRON x SEÑORITA XXVIII x HECHO
Rubén Sacristán Cerrato
Servicios de Cria Caballar y Remonta

MA
40 19:15 FIDENIRO 27 - OLDBG
Semental | Castaña | 2011 | FIDERTANZ x CARDINERA x DE NIRO
Victor Petit Ferrer
Lucía Gallardo & Victor Petit

CT
41 19:24 PERDIDO CAD - PRE
Semental | Alazana | 2011 | JINETE IX x NAVARIDAS x OFICIAL XXIX
Mª del Carmen Montes Montoro
Yeguada Mendoza Cadema

AN
42 19:33 DANTE PALEC - CDE
Semental | Castaña | 2011 | BOUGUIN x BIJOU PRINSES x OSCAR
Juan Pérez Gómez
Palec Ecológico S.L.

MU
43 19:42 ABSOLUT - NR
Semental | Alazana | 2011
Onofre Francisco Grafiá Ojeda
Diego García-Saiz Santamaría

VA
44 19:51 WALABY - CDE
Yegua | Alazana | 2011 | MACONDO x WANDA x LORTON
Lucas Gil Hernández
Paulina Magali Cruz Pio

CN