Test: Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 (PSCJ) - Día: 2016-09-24 Arena: Pista 2
  • Juez C: [MA]Enrique Guerrero Mayer Von W.
  • Juez CV1: [FRA]Raphaël Saleh
  • Juez CV2: [AN]Antonio Vázquez Fernández
  • Premios:
  • Entrega:
  • Hora entrega:
SN Hora CNR CABALLO - Raza
Sexo | Capa | Nacido | Padre x Madre x Abuelo materno
JINETE
Propietario
1 14:30 INVASOR CAD - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2012 | JINETE IX x JUMILLA X x TORERO XI
Mª del Carmen Montes Montoro
Yeguada Mendoza Cadema

AN
2 14:37 CORPULENT - MEN
Semental | Negra | 2012 | NAI MJ x FILI x LESTER
Maite Vivo Mesquida
Ganadería Son Martorellet

BA
3 14:44 HEGALUZCO - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2012 | DATIL VII x HEGALUZCA x MIRLITO XI
Josep Paulino Escurriola
Albert Boya Abadia

VA
4 14:51 PODEROSO BARBACON III - PRE
Semental | Negra | 2012 | TARTARO III x PODEROSA BARBACON x CORSARIO IX
Arturo Arnaiz Martín
SESPE

AN
5 14:58 SUBLIME NADALES - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2012 | CORREPOCO DE NADALES x HORTELANA-JAL x MANZANERO
Antonio Alejandro Vázquez Pérez
Yeguada Nadales

AN
6 15:05 RHIN DE CENTURION - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2012 | JORDAN DE CENTURION x GUADIANA-CEN x ENDRINO
Lucas Marín Giraldez
Yeguada Centurion

CL
7 15:12 OVD PRIETO DOS - CDE
Semental | Negra | 2012 | FIRST GAME x PRIETA I x ILUSO XV
Arturo Díaz Mellado
Yeguada Ovd

MA
8 15:19 FIGARO XXVI - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2012 | UTRERANO VII x FIGARA x LEVANTE III
Daniel Román Valderas
Yeguada Sola Nogales

AN
9 15:26 SOQUET LA DEVESA - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2012 | INEDITO x NINA LA DEVESA x FARAON CLIX
José Antonio Torres Díaz
Yeguada la Devesa

CT
10 15:33 AMINA ADC - PRE
Yegua | Torda | 2012 | HALCON SR x ERMITAÑA XLV x ERMITAÑO IV
José Ángel Romera Coello
Corredor del Rincon

CL
11 15:40 TORILE DE TORRELUNA - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2012 | REMACHE XIII x ESPLENDIDA CLXXVI x EDUCADO XI
Víctor Alfonso Pomares
Francisco Moñino Lopez

MU
Pause
12 16:00 SONAJERO ARB - PRE
Castrado | Torda | 2012 | MOSQUETERO VII x CAMPANILLA XLIII x TRIUNFADOR XII
Carmen Teresa Gomez-Jarabo Pérez
Cde Montuenga

MA
13 16:07 GILDA RP - CDE
Yegua | Alazana | 2012 | DUNTROON x GIANNA x GINSBERG II
Julia Ramos Pajares
Julia Ramos Pajares

CL
14 16:14 USADA NADALES - PRE
Yegua | Torda | 2012 | CORREPOCO DE NADALES x FAENA JAL x FELPADO
José Carlos Rodriguez García
Yeguada Nadales

AN
15 16:21 EMEL DE C - CDE
Castrado | Alazana | 2012 | DON BEDO II x WELTDUFT x CASTRO
Gabriel Martínez Bracero
Gabriel Martínez Martos

AN
16 16:28 VULCANO BRH - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2012 | TRAJANO IV x TIBETANA x Q-FAVORITO-MT
Daniel Pérez González
Yeguada Benito Rodriguez E Hijos

MA
17 16:35 MISTER VI - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2012 | INDIO XXI x LAN-BOHEMIA x CANTABRICO
Alberto Poveda Verdu
Antonio Poveda Tovar

VA
18 16:42 ZAMIEL MUNDO CABALLO - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2012 | EBANISTO x NIRVANA YMAS x SUPERIOR II
Raul Roa Vadillo
Mundo Caballo

AN
19 16:49 SIMPATIC LA DEVESA - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2012 | INEDITO x MADONNA LA DEVESA x LIBERTADO III
Núria Vilà Pérez
Yeguada Moran S.L.

CT
20 16:56 FANTASTIC CRUZ - CDE
Semental | Negra | 2012 | FOUNDATION x JALEO CRUZ
Ruben Arrabé Sánchez
Yeguada La Cruz

CL
21 17:03 TOLEDANO XL - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2012 | REVOLTOSO LXV x TOLEDANA XII x OSADO XIV
Samuel López Candel
Yeguada de la Cartuja Hierro del Bocado

AN
22 17:10 QUITE NADALES II - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2012 | CORREPOCO DE NADALES x QUITE NADALES x INVICTO DE NADALES
Antonio Alejandro Vázquez Pérez
Yeguada Nadales

AN