Test: Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 (CDI3* · Small Tour) - Day: 2015-05-22 Arena: 1
  • Judge E: [GER]Elke Ebert
  • Judge H: [NZL]Mary A. Robins
  • Judge C: [ESP]Francisco Guerra Diaz
  • Judge M: [ARG]Janine L. Rohr-Cicurel
  • Judge B: [RUS]Yury Romanov
  • Prize money:300,200,150,100,50
  • Prize giving:3 primeros a píe en el Village
  • Hour:12:20
SN Time CNR HORSE - Breed
Sex | Colour | Born | Sire x Dam x Dam’s sire
RIDER
Owner
1 08:30 097 FLY TO HEAVEN - HANN
Stallion | Black | 2004 | HIS HIGHNESS x HAUPTSTUTBUCH
Laura Torres Alberola
Laura Torres Alberola

ESP
2 08:38 144 MANGO STATESMAN - HANN
Stallion | Bay | 2007 | SANDRO HIT x BELLA ITALIA
Jordi Domingo Coll
Yeguada Andic

ESP
3 08:46 013 ARMONIOSO JF - PRE
Stallion | Chestnut | 2007 | ESPLENDIDO IV x ARMONIOSA III x VINATERO III
Irina Zakhrabekova
Yeguada J.F. Miño

RUS
4 08:54 027 BOLZANO UTOPIA
Gelding | 2006 | RUBIN ROYAL x HALLA UTOPIA x AKTION
Viola von Lazar
Viola von Lazar

GER
5 09:02 213 TANGO LVII - PRE
Stallion | Bay | 2006 | ARMAS TARUGO x QUILLA IV
Mario Gómez Morcuende
Ines Gomez-Acebo Serrano

ESP
6 09:10 066 DON´S BUBE - HANN
Gelding | Bay | 2007 | DON CRUSADOR x ABANOS
Fidel Díaz Amor
ESP
7 09:18 083 FANDANGO D´ALO - WESTF
Gelding | Chestnut | 2007 | FLAMUR x PRETTY GIRL
Antonio Seguí Sintes
Antonio Seguí Sintes

ESP
8 09:26 034 CARAVAGGIO - LUSIT
Stallion | Grey | 2007 | HOSTIL x QUIETA
Luis Lupi
Yeguada Finca Tineo

POR
9 09:34 024 BLUE DIAMOND-EA - CDE
Stallion | Bay | 2007 | SILVESTER x RALINA
Alvaro Almiñana Poquet
Eva Ardila Vicente

ESP
10 09:42 173 RAMNUS V2 - PRE
Stallion | Grey | 2006 | IMPACIENTE II x KETASMA
Teresa Jauquicoa Martinena
Jauquicoa Martinena

ESP
Pause
11 10:10 018 BATIALO - LUSIT
Gelding | Grey | 2006 | QUIXOTE x PRINCESA
Sarah Warne
Sarah Warne

AUS
12 10:18 052 DISTURBIO - LUSIT
Stallion | Grey | 2008 | TALISCO x QUICHE x ORPHEE
Miguel Ralão Duarte
Soc. Agricola de Santa Joana, Sa

POR
13 10:26 055 DJAMIRA - HANN
Mare | Bay | 2001 | DI CAPRIO x AILEEN
María Teresa García Moreno
María Teresa García Moreno

ESP
14 10:34 196 SANDROS WELT - HANN
Gelding | Bay | 2003 | SANDRO HIT x WALOO x WELTMEYER
Irina Zakhrabekova
Irina Zakhrabekova

RUS
15 10:42 128 KAFU III - PRE
Stallion | Black | 2007 | TORERO XI x NAVARIDAS x OFICIAL XXIX
Antonio Verdejo Pérez
Yeguada Centurion

ESP
16 10:50 240 DON QUICHOT - BWP
Stallion | Bay | 2003 | QUITE EASY x REINA Z x RAMIRO
Manuela Osmont
Manuela Osmont

COL
17 10:58 019 BEIRAO - LUSIT
Stallion | Bay | 2006 | RUBI x UJOIA x JOCA
Duarte Nogueira
Fundação Alter Real

POR
18 11:06 143 MANGO JACARO - PRE
Stallion | Bay | 2005 | RONDEÑO IX x ESLIDA-CEN
Linda Swande
Yeguada Andic

SWE
19 11:14 022 BENZI LANDRO
Gelding | Bay | 2006 | OLIVI x T.T.T. LANDRA
Marçal Sabé Cañellas
Mercedes Freixas Fusté

ESP
20 11:22 141 MANCHEGO ARB - PRE
Stallion | Bay | 2006 | GUMIEL x HELGUERA x ILUSTRE VII
Cristina Duran Vicens
Cristina Duran Vicens

ESP
21 11:30 115 ISLENO FS - PRE
Stallion | Bay | 2007 | ERMITAÑO III x ISLEÑA XV x CARTUJO
Alberto García Martín
Yeguada Arroyomonte

ESP