Test: Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 (CDI3*) - Day: 2015-05-22 Arena: 1
  • Judge E: [ESP]Juan Carlos Campos Escribano
  • Judge H: [ARG]Cesar Lopardo Grana
  • Judge C: [GER]Gotthilf Riexinger
  • Judge M: [FIN]Maria Colliander
  • Judge B: [NED]Francis Verbeek van Rooij
  • Prize money:530,420,320,220,110
  • Prize giving:The top five horses in Arena 1
  • Hour:20:45
SN Time CNR HORSE - Breed
Sex | Colour | Born | Sire x Dam x Dam’s sire
RIDER
Owner
1 16:11 026 BOLERO CXLVIII - PRE
Stallion | Bay | 2004 | UTRERANO VII x FELINA XVIII x URANO II
José Daniel Martín Dockx
Hampton Green Farm

ESP
2 16:20 168 QUALITY GOLD DEL RAMILLETE - OLDBG
Stallion | Chestnut | 1999 | QUATTRO B x TEXANA
Rosa Mª Martínez Fernández
Rosa Mª Martínez Fernández

ESP
3 16:29 219 VENDAVAL 4 - LUSIT
Stallion | Grey | 2002 | NAVALHEIRO x MURTA x NOVILHEIRO
María Caetano Couceiro
Carin Verschueren

POR
4 16:38 230 XELIM - LUSIT
Stallion | Black | 2003 | LATINO x ORDENANÇA x DITO
Daniel Pinto
Alexandra Marie Herbez

POR
5 16:47 216 ULISSES - LUSIT
Stallion | Grey | 2001 | QUIXOTE x PALANCA
Claudio Castilla Ruiz
Javier Catalan Gil

ESP
6 16:56 049 DIAVOLO II DE LAUBRY - BWP
Gelding | Bay | 2003 | ALIBI DE LAUBRY x IMANDRA DE LAUBRY
Cristóbal Belmonte Roldán
Cristóbal Belmonte Roldán

ESP
7 17:05 208 SUNNY BOY - OLDBG
Gelding | Bay | 2004 | STEDINGER x CARONDA x SANDRO HIT
Juan Antonio Jiménez Cobo
Juan Antonio Jiménez Cobo

ESP
8 17:14 228 WONDER - KWPN
Mare | Chestnut | 2002 | WATERFORD x ROSE
Jordi Domingo Coll
21St Century Horse

ESP
Pause
9 17:38 021 BEN HUR DA BROA - LUSIT
Stallion | Grey | 2006 | QUINTEIRO DA BROA x EMBAIXATRIZ x UNIVERSO
Manuel Veiga
Manuel Tavares Veiga

POR
10 17:47 112 IBERO XX - PRE
Stallion | Bay | 2004 | MANZANERO x BANQUERA XVI x ENTORCHAO
Javier Higuera Carmona
Valeriano Higuera Vioque

ESP
11 17:56 197 SANTURION DE MASSA
Stallion | Bay | 2006 | MUNCHHAUSEN x VIENA x ESTOIRO
Daniel Pinto
Syndicat Santurion

POR
12 18:05 006 ALTANEIRO - LUSIT
Stallion | Bay | 2005 | ALTIVO x REHIPICA x HAXIR
Sergio Martín Palos
Silvia Maria Pelaez Pezzi

ESP
13 18:14 233 ZAIRE - LUSIT
Stallion | Grey | 2004 | OASIS x PIRATA x PAGODE
José Ramón Beca Borrego
B.T. 4 S.L & Ramon Beca Borrego

URU
14 18:23 003 ALCAIDE - LUSIT
Stallion | Chestnut | 2005 | NILO x PALOMA x NOVILLERO
Claudio Castilla Ruiz
Yeguada la Perla & Claudio Castilla

ESP
15 18:32 222 VINAGRE - LUSIT
Stallion | Others | 2002 | FENACHO x QUIMICA
Miguel Anacoreta
Miguel Anacoreta

POR
16 18:41 062 DON DIEGO YMAS - HANN
Gelding | Black | 2003 | DON FREDERICO x WIE PLATINE
Juan Pablo Matute Guimon
Juan Matute S.L.

ESP
Pause
17 19:05 156 OTEO - PRE
Stallion | Grey | 1998 | BINGUERO
Juan Carlos Diaz Amor
Omnium Team S.L.

ESP
18 19:14 107 GRANDIOSO - PRE
Stallion | Bay | 1999 | ADELANTE x GRANDIOSA x SEVILLANO IX
José Daniel Martín Dockx
José Daniel Martín Dockx

ESP
19 19:23 232 XIRIPITI - LUSIT
Stallion | Grey | 2003 | QUALIFICADO x REBOLEIRA x MOSCATEL
María Caetano Couceiro
P.C.I. Paulo Caetano Internacional

POR
20 19:32 151 NORTE LOVERA - PRE
Stallion | Chestnut | 2000 | CORTESANO VII x ILUMINADA VII x AQUILES III
José Antonio García Mena
Yeguada Lovera

ESP
21 19:41 191 ECSTASY - PZHK
Gelding | Bay | 2003
Michal Rapcewicz
POL
22 19:50 190 RUPERT - OLDBG
Gelding | Grey | 2004 | ROSARIO x GRACIELLA x INSCHALLAH AA
Brigitte van der Hagen
Brigitte van der Hagen

NED
23 19:59 175 REAL - LUSIT
Stallion | Grey | 1998 | HOSTIL x NOREZA
Raquel Falcão
Raquel Ribeiro Silva Falcao

POR
24 20:08 075 ELEVADO - HANN
Stallion | Bay | 2004 | FALKENSTERN II x WANDA
Juan Antonio Jiménez Cobo
Juan Antonio Jiménez Cobo

ESP
25 20:17 212 TALISCO - LUSIT
Stallion | Grey | 2000 | XAQUIRO x NOZ x OPUS-72
Luis Lupi
Yeguada Finca Tineo

POR