Test: San Jorge · 2009, 2015, 2016 (CDN3*) - Día: 2015-05-22 Arena: 2
  • Juez E: [MA]Enrique Guerrero Mayer Von W.
  • Juez C: [MA]Armando Santos del Casar
  • Juez M: [AN]Mª Teresa Alonso-Miñon Agut
  • Premios:300,200,150,100,50
  • Entrega:3 primeros a píe en el Village
  • Hora entrega:16:45
SN Hora CNR CABALLO - Raza
Sexo | Capa | Nacido | Padre x Madre x Abuelo materno
JINETE
Propietario
1 16:27 122 JINETE IX - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2006 | DESEADO XXIX x DIVA XVII x GOLOSO XIII
Mª del Carmen Montes Montoro
Yeguada Mendoza Cadema

AN
2 16:35 081 FABIANO - HANN
Semental | Alazana | 2006 | FLORENCIO I x DORINA
Carmen Getino Gutierrez
Getino Asesores Consultores

MA
3 16:43 106 GOLOSO D - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2006 | EMPAQUE x AZUCAR VII x TEJEDOR IV
Ruben Arrabé Sánchez
Yeguada Domingo Arrabe

CL
4 16:51 155 O´HARA - NR
Yegua | Torda | 2007
Brigitte van der Hagen
Marta Abad Moya

NED
5 16:59 224 WALZERTANZ - OLDBG
Semental | Alazana | 2003 | WOLKENTANZ II x FEODORA
Susan Feeney Greener
Luis Méndez Rodríguez

MA
6 17:07 217 UNCLE JOEY G - KWPN
Castrado | Castaña | 2001 | OBELISK x NOEMI
Patricia Arjonilla Fernández
Elena Fernández Moulia

MA
7 17:15 045 DAYLIGHT DANCER - HANN
Semental | Alazana | 2001 | DONNERHALL x WINZERIN
Marta Gutierrez-Ambrossi Robles
Marta Gutierrez-Ambrossi Robles

MA
8 17:23 126 JOYERO VG - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2008 | CORINTO X x JOYERA XI x DENTON
Agustí Elías Lara
Carles Velasco López

CT
9 17:31 158 OXIDO - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2006 | IBERIS x ATILA III x OXIDO
José Daniel Martín Dockx
Hampton Green Farm

AN
Pause
10 17:59 050 DIMACHO BCN - KWPN
Semental | Alazana | 2008 | GLOCK'S JOHNSON TN x SANDRO HIT
Annabelle Collins
Yeguada Barcelona Horses

BER
11 18:07 221 VIETO - LUSIT
Semental | 2002
Federico Molina Cruz
Federico Molina Cruz

MA
12 18:15 074 EISENHOWER
Castrado | 1998 | D-DAY x KABENINA
Belén Paz García
Belén Paz García

MA
13 18:23 127 JULEPE XVII - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2006 | FILON VII x DESCARADA XLV
Ana Fuentes Marín
Jose Luis Albornoz Palomo

MA
14 18:31 040 CUBA LIBRE - HANN
Castrado | Castaña | 2008 | CONCETTO x FATIMA
Antón Walliser
Antón Walliser

CL
15 18:39 017 BASMATI
Semental | Castaña | 1997
Andrea Úrsula Kaefer
Andrea Úrsula Kaefer

VA
16 18:47 210 SWEET WILLIAM - WESTF
Castrado | Castaña | 2000 | DON WILLIAM x PASSIONATA
Christine Noyes Brown
Christine Noyes Brown

MA
17 18:55 181 RMR-ATALAYA - WESTF
Yegua | Castaña | 2000
Adrián Martín Pascua
Real Maestranza de Caballeria de Ronda

AN
18 19:03 152 NOTABLE LA DEVESA - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2007 | LIBERTADO III x INCA XXVIII x CORTESANO
José Antonio Torres Díaz
Yeguada la Devesa

CT
19 19:11 113 INCITATO - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2004 | CAMPEON IX x EMPERADORA XLI
Ruben Arrabé Sánchez
Yeguada La Cruz

CL