Test: Clásica 1 · 2014, 2016 (CDN3*) - Día: 2015-05-23 Arena: 2
  • Juez E: [AN]Pilar Cabrera Rodríguez
  • Juez C: [BA]Pauline Dekker-Cremers
  • Juez M: [PV]Yolanda Rama Romero
  • Premios:250,150,100
  • Entrega:3 primeros a píe en el Village
  • Hora entrega:19:15
SN Hora CNR CABALLO - Raza
Sexo | Capa | Nacido | Padre x Madre x Abuelo materno
JINETE
Propietario
1 15:30 089 FESTERO P II - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2004 | SENDERO II x FESTERA II x SEMBLANTE II
Guillermo Parra Sánchez
Ynot

MA
2 15:38 207 SIR VON BASU - BAVAR
Semental | Negra | 2006 | STEDINGER x AFRIKA
Tamara Hernández Mansilla
Tamara Hernández Mansilla

CT
3 15:46 068 DUBAI - HANN
Castrado | Alazana | 2007 | DON RICOSS x WILLJA
Susana Vázquez Mostaza
Susana Vázquez Mostaza

MA
4 15:54 053 DIVERTIDO DA SASA JE - LUSIT
Semental | Negra | 2007 | MI SALOIO x PI GUIZEIRA
Juan Manuel Muñoz Díaz
Jose Francisco Brito Eusebio

AN
5 16:02 218 VALENTIJN B - KWPN
Castrado | Castaña | 2002 | JAZZ x MADELIN
Antonio Seguí Sintes
Catalina Fullana Massanet

BA
6 16:10 187 ROTER JASPIS - OLDBG
Castrado | Alazana | 2004 | RUBIN ROYAL x HARTINA
Dalia Saliamonas
Dalia Saliamonas

MA
7 16:18 084 FARANDULA CRUZ - CDE
Yegua | Castaña | 2008 | FARALLON x DESIDERRIA
Ruben Arrabé Sánchez
Yeguada La Cruz

CL
8 16:26 137 LONDON PRIDE - HANN
Yegua | Alazana | 2008 | LONDONDERRY x FINJA
Núria Vilà Pérez
Marta González Ortega

CT
9 16:34 188 ROUNDABOUT - OLDBG
Yegua | Castaña | 2008 | FIDERTANZ x RUDONJA
Luis Méndez Rodríguez
Cristina Khamidoulin Pastora

MA
10 16:42 012 ARIDA VAN BUREVELD - KWPN
Yegua | Alazana | 2005 | JAZZ x MAR-IDA
Carolina Alabern Carr
Alabern & Alabern S.L.

CT
Pause
11 17:05 014 ARTEMISA - KWPN
Yegua | Negra | 2006
Claudia Balcells Phur
Claudia Balcells Phur

CT
12 17:13 146 MOVIDO SM - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2008 | MAS MAS x MOVIDA II x CARMELO II
Francisco Javier Perales Jodar
Francisco Javier Perales Jodar

AN
13 17:21 174 RAPHAELO - HANN
Castrado | Castaña | 2006
Ariana de Pfaff Ganduxer
Marta de Pfaff Ganduxer

CT
14 17:29 126 JOYERO VG - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2008 | CORINTO X x JOYERA XI x DENTON
Agustí Elías Lara
Carles Velasco López

CT
15 17:37 038 COFRADE II - PRE
Semental | Negra | 2002 | DADIVOSO XI x ALTEZA EMB
Ganga-Jessica Rangaraj
Yeguada Ganga

MA
16 17:45 074 EISENHOWER
Castrado | 1998 | D-DAY x KABENINA
Belén Paz García
Belén Paz García

MA
17 17:53 176 REVOLTOSO LXV - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2007 | BANDOLERO LXVII x REVOLTOSA XXXIII x AIROSO X
Anunciada Torras de las Cuevas
Anunciada Torras de las Cuevas

AN
18 18:01 069 DUCH DAKOTA - KWPN
Semental | Alazana | 2008 | VIVEROY T x FRANCIEN
Nahikari Martínez Gómez
Nahikari Martínez Gómez

PV
19 18:09 064 DONNA FREDERICA - HANN
Yegua | Castaña | 2002 | DON FREDERICO x WINNIPEG
Pilar Torrubia Chalmeta
Pilar Torrubia Chalmeta

MA
20 18:17 050 DIMACHO BCN - KWPN
Semental | Alazana | 2008 | GLOCK'S JOHNSON TN x SANDRO HIT
Annabelle Collins
Yeguada Barcelona Horses

BER
21 18:25 179 RIO DE CARDENAS - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2008 | FABULOSO XXIII x FURTIVA XXIV x SIMPATICO
Juan Manuel Muñoz Díaz
Miguel Angel de Cardenas Osuna

AN