Test: Intermedia I · 2009, 2015, 2016 - Día: 2015-05-29 Arena: 2
  • Juez E: [AN]Pilar Cabrera Rodríguez
  • Juez H: [AN]Alvaro Perdomo Martín
  • Juez C: [MA]Enrique Guerrero Mayer Von W.
  • Juez M: [CM]Aránzazu Flores Resta
  • Juez B: [CT]Mª José Vignau Batlló
  • Premios:400,300,200,150,100
  • Entrega:3 primeros a pie en el podium
  • Hora entrega:13:20
SN Hora CNR CABALLO - Raza
Sexo | Capa | Nacido | Padre x Madre x Abuelo materno
JINETE
Propietario
1 09:00 123 WALL STREET JV - HANN
Semental | Otras | 2007 | WIE WELTMEYER x SCARLETT
Juan Antonio Vázquez Rico
Juan Antonio Vázquez Rico

CT
2 09:09 021 DAYLIGHT DANCER - HANN
Semental | Alazana | 2001 | DONNERHALL x WINZERIN
Marta Gutierrez-Ambrossi Robles
Marta Gutierrez-Ambrossi Robles

MA
3 09:18 005 ALL OR NOTHING - KWPN
Castrado | Castaña | 2005
Ivan Nieto Sánchez
NA
4 09:27 095 ROHON - WESTF
Semental | Castaña | 2003 | RON WILLIAM x ZAUBERHAFTE III
Andrea Rueda Parache
Andrea Rueda Parache

CL
5 09:36 085 PANCHO - NR
Castrado | Castaña | 2001
María Teresa Ortiz Carpintero
Elena Ruiz González

AN
6 09:45 057 FLASH - HANN
Castrado | Alazana | 2005 | FALSTERBO x WIANKA M
Valvanera Palacios Ortuño
Patricia Lopez Muñiz

RI
7 09:54 025 DEO H.P.V. - KWPN
Semental | Castaña | 2008 | ZILVANO C x JERINA
Sonsoles Roldan Martínez
Guillermo Roldán Martínez

MA
8 10:03 119 UNCLE JOEY G - KWPN
Castrado | Castaña | 2001 | OBELISK x NOEMI
Patricia Arjonilla Fernández
Elena Fernández Moulia

MA
Pause
9 10:32 008 ARMAS BALAGO II - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2005 | ARMAS TARUGO x CALABRESA II x TESORO
Ivan Nieto Sánchez
Irina Zakhrabekova

NA
10 10:41 115 TANGO LVII - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2006 | ARMAS TARUGO x QUILLA IV
Mario Gómez Morcuende
Ines Gomez-Acebo Serrano

CM
11 10:50 050 FANDANGO D´ALO - WESTF
Castrado | Alazana | 2007 | FLAMUR x PRETTY GIRL
Antonio Seguí Sintes
Antonio Seguí Sintes

BA
12 10:59 093 RMR-ATALAYA - WESTF
Yegua | Castaña | 2000
Adrián Martín Pascua
Real Maestranza de Caballeria de Ronda

AN
13 11:08 052 FERGA BELHA - HANN
Yegua | Negra | 2006 | BUDDENBROCK x LA PETITE
Angela Boekel
Angela Boekel

NED
14 11:17 032 D'JAKARTA - HANN
Yegua | Castaña | 2005
Miguel Delgado Bravo
MA
15 11:26 054 FIEDERGLANZ - OLDBG
Castrado | Alazana | 2006 | FIDERTANZ x SCHICKE DEERN
José Gálvez González
José Gálvez González

MA
16 11:35 079 MANGO JACARO - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2005 | RONDEÑO IX x ESLIDA-CEN
Linda Swande
Yeguada Andic

SWE
Pause
17 12:04 094 ROBIN HOOD - HANN
Castrado | Castaña | 2004 | HIS HIGHNESS x WELÑINE
Sergio Martí Pérez
Karin de Sousa Nobre

VA
18 12:13 014 CAVA BLUE DE ROUET - HANN
Castrado | Castaña | 2006 | BALOU DU ROUET x LANA
Artur Álvarez Pou
Centro Kono - CAVA

CT
19 12:22 096 ROSCATELLI - HANN
Semental | Castaña | 2005 | ROSARIO
Miguel Ruiz Olmos
CL
20 12:31 015 CAZURRO MG - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2005 | SEGADOR IX x CAZURRA
David Marín Garrido
Cristina Brenes Reina

AN
21 12:40 070 KAFU III - PRE
Semental | Negra | 2007 | TORERO XI x NAVARIDAS x OFICIAL XXIX
Antonio Verdejo Pérez
Yeguada Centurion

AN
22 12:49 084 OXIDO - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2006 | IBERIS x ATILA III x OXIDO
José Daniel Martín Dockx
Hampton Green Farm

AN
23 12:58 136 MANGO STATESMAN - HANN
Semental | Castaña | 2007 | SANDRO HIT x BELLA ITALIA
Jordi Domingo Coll
Yeguada Andic

CT
24 13:07 040 DRAGAO FIGUEIRAS - LUSIT
Semental | Torda | 2008 | UNICO x VALERIA x XAQUIRO
José Antonio García Mena
AN
25 13:16 078 MANCHEGO ARB - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2006 | GUMIEL x HELGUERA x ILUSTRE VII
Cristina Duran Vicens
Cristina Duran Vicens

CT