Test: Gran Premio Especial · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 - Día: 2015-05-29 Arena: 2
  • Juez E: [BA]Pauline Dekker-Cremers
  • Juez H: [GBR]Isobel Wessels
  • Juez C: [AR]Juan Carlos Campos Escribano
  • Juez M: [CT]Mª José Vignau Batlló
  • Juez B: [PV]Yolanda Rama Romero
  • Premios:700,500,400,300,200
  • Entrega:3 primeros a pie en el podium
  • Hora entrega:21:15
SN Hora CNR CABALLO - Raza
Sexo | Capa | Nacido | Padre x Madre x Abuelo materno
JINETE
Propietario
1 17:49 048 EXCELLENT - HANN
| Alazana | 2004 | ESCUDO I x ATLANTA
Miguel Ruiz Olmos
CL
2 17:58 011 BELMONTE DA BROA - LUSIT
Semental | Torda | 2006 | QUINTEIRO DA POBOA x MAIORCA
Juan Francisco Fernandez Muñoz
Alicia Barros Montaña

GA
3 18:07 089 QUALITY GOLD DEL RAMILLETE - OLDBG
Semental | Alazana | 1999 | QUATTRO B x TEXANA
Rosa Mª Martínez Fernández
Rosa Mª Martínez Fernández

MA
4 18:16 122 VADIO III - LUSIT
Semental | Torda | 2002 | NOQUI x ONDA
David Presa Alonso
David Presa Alonso

AS
5 18:25 130 ZINCO - LUSIT
Semental | Torda | 2004 | INGRATO x HEROICA
Juan Antonio Jiménez Cobo
Tania Nazaret Haba Alcoba

MA
6 18:34 086 PAPELERO - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2001 | ELEGIDO XXIII x CACEREÑA
Adin Rodríguez Peinado
Adin Rodríguez Peinado

CM
7 18:43 067 JIMENO IA - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2004 | AMOROSO XXII x JARA CXIII x VUIDO 1982
José Ignacio López Porras
Yeguada Francisco Triviño

AN
8 18:52 117 TRIBALDI - KWPN
Castrado | Alazana | 2000 | GRIBALDI x CERES x VANITAS
Cristina Khamidoulin Pastora
Cristina Khamidoulin Pastora

MA
9 19:01 121 UTOPIA H - OLDBG
Yegua | Alazana | 2003 | ROYAL DIAMOND x UTOPIA
Juan Manuel Vidal Testal
Jose Manuel de La Lastra

MA
Pause
10 19:30 109 SIR RADJAH - HANN
Castrado | Castaña | 2005 | SIR DONNERHALL x ROMINA
Beatriz Ferrer-Salat Serra di Migni
Deliber S.L.

CT
11 19:39 114 SYMPHONIE - KWPN
Semental | Torda | 1999 | KRACK C x FASTRONA x AKTION
Lucia Gallardo Muñoz
Lucia Gallardo Muñoz

CT
12 19:48 127 WOLK - KWPN
Semental | Castaña | 2003 | RHODIUM x JOY
José Manuel Lucena Estrada
José Manuel Lucena Estrada

NA
13 19:57 002 @ HIERRO - CDE
Semental | Torda | 2001 | FERRO x BABIECA XII x BINGUERO
Lauro Aguiló Miquel
Arroba Ganadería

CT
14 20:06 035 DON DIEGO YMAS - HANN
Castrado | Negra | 2003 | DON FREDERICO x WIE PLATINE
Juan Pablo Matute Guimon
Juan Matute S.L.

MA
15 20:15 128 WONDER - KWPN
Yegua | Alazana | 2002 | WATERFORD x ROSE
Jordi Domingo Coll
21St Century Horse

CT
16 20:24 092 RICARDO - HANN
Semental | Castaña | 2003 | ROSENTAU x RAVEMMAH
Carmen Naesgaard Rodríguez-Passolas
Carmen Naesgaard Rodríguez-Passolas

AN
17 20:33 143 ALCAIDE - LUSIT
Semental | Alazana | 2005 | NILO x PALOMA x NOVILLERO
Claudio Castilla Ruiz
Yeguada la Perla & Claudio Castilla

AN
18 20:42 029 DIAVOLO II DE LAUBRY - BWP
Castrado | Castaña | 2003 | ALIBI DE LAUBRY x IMANDRA DE LAUBRY
Cristóbal Belmonte Roldán
Cristóbal Belmonte Roldán

AN
19 20:51 023 DELGADO - WESTF
Castrado | Alazana | 2001 | DE NIRO x WILDROSE x WELTMEYER
Beatriz Ferrer-Salat Serra di Migni
Deliber S.L.

CT