Test: Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 ( CDI4* · Small Tour ) - Day: 2015-06-12 Arena: 20|12
  • Judge E: [ESP]Miguel Jordá Forteza
  • Judge H: [GER]Gotthilf Riexinger
  • Judge C: [SWE]Annette Fransen Iacobaeus
  • Judge M: [ESP]Juan Carlos Campos Escribano
  • Judge B: [NED]Francis Verbeek van Rooij
  • Prize money: 700,600,500,450,350,250,100,100,100,100,100,100,100,100,100,100,100,100,100,100
  • Prize giving:The top 6 horses in the 20|12 Arena
  • Hour:12:55
SN Time CNR HORSE - Breed
Sex | Colour | Born | Sire x Dam x Dam’s sire
RIDER
Owner
1 09:22 122 WITSCHGE - KWPN
Gelding | Bay | 2003 | FERRO x JALINDA x DUTCHBOY
Kebie Van Der Heijden
Heijden & J. Hamminga

NED
2 09:30 051 FREIXENET 63 - HANN
Gelding | Others | 2004 | FLORESTAN I x BELLA DONNA x BOLERO
Lauro Aguiló Miquel
Sergey Rusakov

ESP
3 09:38 020 CHARMEUR - KWPN
Stallion | Chestnut | 2007 | FLORENCIO x TRENDY x JAZZ
Madeleine Witte-Vrees
N.F. Witte and Tamerus

NED
4 09:46 107 SHOW BOY - WESTF
Gelding | Bay | 2004 | SHOW STAR x DONNA GIRL x DIMENSION
Joyce Lenaerts
J.G. Salden De Heer

NED
5 09:54 085 NAFTENAT
Stallion | Bay | 2003 | GABION x NATURA
Marina Gendeleva
Kim Anatoly & Lev Gendelev

RUS
6 10:02 103 SANDROS WELT - HANN
Gelding | Bay | 2003 | SANDRO HIT x WALOO x WELTMEYER
Irina Zakhrabekova
Irina Zakhrabekova

RUS
7 10:10 010 BENZI LANDRO
Gelding | Bay | 2006 | OLIVI x T.T.T. LANDRA
Marçal Sabé Cañellas
Mercedes Freixas Fusté

ESP
8 10:18 007 BATIALO - LUSIT
Gelding | Grey | 2006 | QUIXOTE x PRINCESA
Sarah Warne
Sarah Warne

AUS
9 10:26 098 ROMAZZINO - HANN
Gelding | Bay | 2005 | ROSARIO x NATIELLA x NATIELLO
Marie Acher Gallais
Marie Acher - Murielle Acher - Frédéric Acher

FRA
10 10:34 045 FERGA BELHA - HANN
Mare | Black | 2006 | BUDDENBROCK x LA PETITE
Angela Boekel
Angela Boekel

NED
Pause
11 11:02 018 CAVA BLUE DE ROUET - HANN
Gelding | Bay | 2006 | BALOU DU ROUET x LANA
Artur Álvarez Pou
Centro Kono - CAVA

ESP
12 11:10 046 FIEDERGLANZ - OLDBG
Gelding | Chestnut | 2006 | FIDERTANZ x SCHICKE DEERN
José Gálvez González
José Gálvez González

ESP
13 11:18 060 INTO THE BLUE - AHS
Stallion | Bay | 2006 | UBLESCO x VIVA x CALVARO Z
Louise Anne Bell
Louise Bell

GBR
14 11:26 099 RUBINSTERN II - OLDBG
Stallion | Black | 2004 | RUBINSTERN x DEKADE II x DEBUET
Dominika Krasko Bialek
Dominika Krasko Bialek

POL
15 11:34 040 FABIUS 83 - RHEIN
Gelding | Bay | 2004 | FÜRST PICCOLO x ROMA x RAVALLO
Cornelia Dyhr
Cornelia Dyhr

GER
16 11:42 081 MANGO STATESMAN - HANN
Stallion | Bay | 2007 | SANDRO HIT x BELLA ITALIA
Jordi Domingo Coll
Yeguada Andic

ESP
17 11:50 006 AUTHENTIC - KWPN
Mare | Bay | 2005 | FURST HEINRICH x SOLINDE x KENNEDY
Joyce Lenaerts
L.M. Kortstee & J. Lenaerts

NED
18 11:58 032 DRAGAO FIGUEIRAS - LUSIT
Stallion | Grey | 2008 | UNICO x VALERIA x XAQUIRO
José Antonio García Mena
ESP
19 12:06 019 CENNIN - KWPN
Stallion | Chestnut | 2007 | VIVALDI x VITANA x DONNERHALL
Madeleine Witte-Vrees
N.F. Witte & J.E.J. Cuppen

NED
20 12:14 041 FANDANGO D´ALO - WESTF
Gelding | Chestnut | 2007 | FLAMUR x PRETTY GIRL
Antonio Seguí Sintes
Antonio Seguí Sintes

ESP
21 12:22 080 MANGO JACARO - PRE
Stallion | Bay | 2005 | RONDEÑO IX x ESLIDA-CEN
Linda Swande
Yeguada Andic

SWE