Test: Grand Prix · 2009, 2014, 2015, 2016 ( CDI4* · Big Tour ) - Day: 2015-06-12 Arena: 20|12
  • Judge E: [ESP]Juan Carlos Campos Escribano
  • Judge H: [GBR]Isobel Wessels
  • Judge C: [GER]Katrina Wüst
  • Judge M: [ESP]Francisco Guerra Diaz
  • Judge B: [NOR]Kjell Myhre
  • Prize money:2000,1500,1000,750,650,500,100,100,100,100,100,100,100,100,100,100,100,100,100,100,100,100,100,100,100,100,100,100,100,100
  • Prize giving:The top 10 horses in the 20|12 Arena
  • Hour:21:10
SN Time CNR HORSE - Breed
Sex | Colour | Born | Sire x Dam x Dam’s sire
RIDER
Owner
1 15:30 125 XIRIPITI - LUSIT
Stallion | Grey | 2003 | QUALIFICADO x REBOLEIRA x MOSCATEL
María Caetano Couceiro
P.C.I. Paulo Caetano Internacional

POR
2 15:39 027 DIE CALLAS - OLDBG
Mare | Black | 2001 | DE NIRO x CELESTE x CARPRILLI
Anna Louise Ross
Jane Sewell

GBR
3 15:48 035 ECSTASY - PZHK
Gelding | Bay | 2003
Michal Rapcewicz
POL
4 15:57 077 LYBERTY - HOLST
Gelding | Bay | 1998 | LIBERTINO x FATME x SILBERSEE
Marina Gendeleva
Marina Gendeleva

RUS
5 16:06 030 DON LUKA - OLDBG
Gelding | Bay | 2001 | DON LARINO x CORA LI
Akane Kuroki
Kojiro Soma

JPN
6 16:15 126 ZAFIRO 11 - NR
Stallion | Grey | 2004 | ALJARAFE x FERA CAPRA x FLORESTAN I
Andrea Landy - Silling
Andrea Landy - Silling

GER
7 16:24 042 FARAON LXXXVII - PRE
Stallion | Chestnut | 2003 | NEVADO SANTA CLARA x AUTENTICA x JARDON
José Ignacio López Porras
Yeguada Luybe

ESP
8 16:33 083 MISTRAL DU COUSSOUL - LUSIT
Stallion | Bay | 2000 | SCAPIN RBO x GALA DES MENAUTS x ALEGRE XIX SBM
Alizee Froment
Catherine Vaisse

FRA
9 16:42 092 OTELLO - PZHK
Gelding | Chestnut | 2002 | ALFARO x ORNELA x SEUL
Dominika Krasko Bialek
Dominika Krasko Bialek

POL
10 16:51 124 XENOFONTE
Stallion | Grey | 2003
Antonio José Díaz Porras
Antonio José Díaz Porras

ESP
Pause
11 17:20 048 FLERARO
Gelding | Bay | 2003 | FLEMMINGH x LA ROZANTA
Inna Logutenkova
UKR
12 17:29 108 SIGNO DOS PINHAIS
Stallion | Grey | 1998
João Victor Marcari Oliva
Jose Victor Oliva

BRA
13 17:38 029 DON DAIQUIRI - OLDBG
Gelding | Bay | 2002 | DON CARDINALE x NEASTATE III x RUBINSTEIN I
Karen Pavicic
Jayne Essig & Karen Pavicic

CAN
14 17:47 009 BEN HUR DA BROA - LUSIT
Stallion | Grey | 2006 | QUINTEIRO DA BROA x EMBAIXATRIZ x UNIVERSO
Manuel Veiga
Manuel Tavares Veiga

POR
15 17:56 116 TRIBALDI - KWPN
Gelding | Chestnut | 2000 | GRIBALDI x CERES x VANITAS
Cristina Khamidoulin Pastora
Cristina Khamidoulin Pastora

ESP
16 18:05 026 DIAVOLO II DE LAUBRY - BWP
Gelding | Bay | 2003 | ALIBI DE LAUBRY x IMANDRA DE LAUBRY
Cristóbal Belmonte Roldán
Cristóbal Belmonte Roldán

ESP
17 18:14 111 SUNNY BOY - OLDBG
Gelding | Bay | 2004 | STEDINGER x CARONDA x SANDRO HIT
Juan Antonio Jiménez Cobo
Juan Antonio Jiménez Cobo

ESP
18 18:23 118 UNICORNIO DO RETIRO - LUSIT
Stallion | Bay | 2001
Claudio Castilla Ruiz
Eduardo Fischer

ESP
19 18:32 033 DUBAI KING - HANN
Stallion | Chestnut | 2005 | DON PICARDI x BELLI JO
Rafael Seguí Sintes
Rafael Seguí Sintes

ESP
20 18:41 119 VENDAVAL 4 - LUSIT
Stallion | Grey | 2002 | NAVALHEIRO x MURTA x NOVILHEIRO
María Caetano Couceiro
Carin Verschueren

POR
Pause
21 19:10 011 BEUKENVALLEIS UBIQUE - KWPN
Gelding | Chestnut | 2001 | WELT HIT II x LIQUEUR x COCKTAIL
Joyce Lenaerts
Joyce Lenaerts

NED
22 19:19 109 SIR RADJAH - HANN
Gelding | Bay | 2005 | SIR DONNERHALL x ROMINA
Beatriz Ferrer-Salat Serra di Migni
Deliber S.L.

ESP
23 19:28 129 ZIROCO - KWPN
Gelding | Bay | 2004 | SAN REMO x OLIVIA KING x PETER PAN
Janneke van Riet
Stal Boshoven & E.I.S. Bv

NED
24 19:37 121 WHITNI STAR - BWP
Gelding | Bay | 1999 | PIK SOLO x OSIRI STAR x LATANO
Marc Boblet
Isabelle Chraibi

FRA
25 19:46 089 ODAME K - KWPN
Mare | Bay | 1996 | JAZZ x DAMORA x MERIDIAAN
Petra Logger-Beers
Dhr. M.A.G. van der Knaap

NED
26 19:55 104 SANTURION DE MASSA
Stallion | Bay | 2006 | MUNCHHAUSEN x VIENA x ESTOIRO
Daniel Pinto
Syndicat Santurion

POR
27 20:04 082 MIATA - OLDBG
Gelding | Bay | 1999 | LANCADO x GRAZIELL x GRASCO
Emilie Nyreröd
Emilie Nyreröd

SWE
28 20:13 073 LONG DRINK 2 - HOLST
Gelding | Bay | 2001 | LANGENHAGEN x MAIBLUME I x CONCERTO II
Isabelle Steidle
Isabelle Sundag

GER
29 20:22 123 WONDER - KWPN
Mare | Chestnut | 2002 | WATERFORD x ROSE
Jordi Domingo Coll
21St Century Horse

ESP
30 20:31 039 FABIENNE - DWB
Mare | Black | 2002 | BLUE HORS FUTURE CUP x RACINE x RUBINSTEIN
Nathalie Zu Sayn - Wittgenstein
Nathalie Zu Sayn - Wittgenstein

DEN
31 20:40 113 SYMPHONIE - KWPN
Stallion | Grey | 1999 | KRACK C x FASTRONA x AKTION
Lucia Gallardo Muñoz
Lucia Gallardo Muñoz

ESP