Test: Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 (Small Tour) - Day: 2015-02-26 Arena: Palace Arena
  • Judge E: [ARG]Cesar Lopardo Grana
  • Judge H: [GER]Peter Holler
  • Judge C: [NED]Francis Verbeek van Rooij
  • Judge M: [ESP]Juan Carlos Campos Escribano
  • Judge B: [GBR]Jo Graham
  • Prize money:300,200,150,100,50
  • Prize giving:The top three horses in the Show Arena
  • Hour:19:30
SN Time CNR HORSE - Breed
Sex | Colour | Born | Sire x Dam x Dam’s sire
RIDER
Owner
1 14:43 020 DANCE MASTER - OLDBG
Stallion | Bay | 2002
Antonio Gutiérrez Vargas
Juan Carlos Navarro Huertas

ESP
2 14:52 007 BOLZANO UTOPIA
Gelding | 2006 | RUBIN ROYAL x HALLA UTOPIA x AKTION
Viola von Lazar
Viola von Lazar

GER
3 15:01 081 REVOLTOSO LXV - PRE
Stallion | Bay | 2007 | BANDOLERO LXVII x REVOLTOSA XXXIII x AIROSO X
Rafael Carrasco Alpresa
Anunciada Torras de las Cuevas

ESP
4 15:10 003 ARMONIOSO JF - PRE
Stallion | Chestnut | 2007 | ESPLENDIDO IV x ARMONIOSA III x VINATERO III
Irina Zakhrabekova
Yeguada J.F. Miño

RUS
5 15:19 051 GOYA A - CDE
Mare | Bay | 2007 | TORNADO x ONNI x JAZZ
Valvanera Palacios Ortuño
Centro Ecuestre los Olivares

ESP
6 15:28 061 LENIN MOR - PRE
Stallion | Bay | 2005 | CORSARIO IV x PRESUMIDA CXXXVIII
Juan Antonio Jiménez Cobo
Abelardo Morales Puron

ESP
7 15:37 101 UNIQUE - KWPN
Stallion | Black | 2001 | METALL
Gabriel Martínez Bracero
Gabriel Martínez Bracero

ESP
8 15:46 019 DALIO IX - PRE
Stallion | Grey | 2004 | DELEGADO II x DALIZ XII x RELAMPAGO III
Alejandro Asencio Mendez
Martin Leon

ESP
9 15:55 044 FIEDERGLANZ - OLDBG
Gelding | Chestnut | 2006 | FIDERTANZ x SCHICKE DEERN
José Gálvez González
José Gálvez González

ESP
Pause
10 16:19 104 V.LAUREUS
Mare | Bay | 2004 | LAURENS x FARINA
Ruben Arrabé Sánchez
Fundacion Escuela de Equitacion de Madrid

ESP
11 16:28 084 RMR-ATALAYA - WESTF
Mare | Bay | 2000
Adrián Martín Pascua
Real Maestranza de Caballeria de Ronda

ESP
12 16:37 040 FABIANO - HANN
Stallion | Chestnut | 2006 | FLORENCIO I x DORINA
Carmen Getino Gutierrez
Getino Asesores Consultores

ESP
13 16:46 004 BEIRAO - LUSIT
Stallion | Bay | 2006 | RUBI x UJOIA x JOCA
Duarte Nogueira
Fundação Alter Real

POR
14 16:55 010 CARAVAGGIO - LUSIT
Stallion | Grey | 2007 | HOSTIL x QUIETA
Luis Lupi
Yeguada Finca Tineo

POR
15 17:04 087 SANDROS WELT - HANN
Gelding | Bay | 2003 | SANDRO HIT x WALOO x WELTMEYER
Irina Zakhrabekova
Irina Zakhrabekova

RUS
16 17:13 038 ESTRELLA CLXV - PRE
Mare | Grey | 2004 | COSACO II x ESTRELLA XLV x BATURRO VII
José María Martínez Rivero
Yeguada Hidalgo-García

ESP
17 17:22 075 PANCHO - NR
Gelding | Bay | 2001
María Teresa Ortiz Carpintero
Elena Ruiz González

ESP
18 17:31 022 DER HOLLAENDER - KWPN
Gelding | Bay | 2006 | DUTCH DORMELLO DHH x REMEMBER x KRACK C
Antonio Gutiérrez Vargas
Juan Carlos Navarro Huertas

ESP
Pause
19 17:55 052 GUARO V - PRE
Stallion | Grey | 2007 | MEJICANO XV x GUARA II x CORTESANO IV
Samuel López Candel
Agropecuaria el Ancla

ESP
20 18:04 060 LECHINO - PRE
Stallion | Bay | 2006 | DICTADOR XVII x LECHINA II x ANDALUZ XXX
Manuel Ignacio Ortega
Yeguada Felipe Garrocho Rubio

ESP
21 18:13 096 TOLEDANO XXXI - PRE
Stallion | Grey | 2007 | AMBICIOSO XV x TOLEDANA XII x OSADO XIV
Rafael Carrasco Alpresa
Yeguada de la Cartuja Hierro del Bocado

ESP
22 18:22 056 KAFU III - PRE
Stallion | Black | 2007 | TORERO XI x NAVARIDAS x OFICIAL XXIX
Antonio Verdejo Pérez
Yeguada Centurion

ESP
23 18:31 029 DON CORLEONE - HANN
Stallion | Chestnut | 2006 | DON FEDERICO x MON AMIE
Valvanera Palacios Ortuño
Centro Ecuestre los Olivares

ESP
24 18:40 031 DRAGAO FIGUEIRAS - LUSIT
Stallion | Grey | 2008 | UNICO x VALERIA x XAQUIRO
José Antonio García Mena
ESP
25 18:49 050 GLORIOSO DE JAMA - PRE
Stallion | Bay | 2004 | TRIANERO XVII x GLORIOSA VIII x ABEJON
Juan Antonio Jiménez Cobo
Centro Equino Jama

ESP
26 18:58 009 CANDIDATO V - PRE
Stallion | Black | 2002 | JILGUEROXII x QUESIO x CORONEL XI
Claudia Cumplido Gouhie
Yeguada Lido

ESP
27 19:07 066 MANCHEGO ARB - PRE
Stallion | Bay | 2006 | GUMIEL x HELGUERA x ILUSTRE VII
Cristina Duran Vicens
Cristina Duran Vicens

ESP