Test: Intermediate I · 2009, 2015, 2016 - Day: 2015-03-01 Arena: Palace Arena
  • Judge E: [ARG]Cesar Lopardo Grana
  • Judge H: [NED]Francis Verbeek van Rooij
  • Judge C: [ESP]Francisco Guerra Diaz
  • Judge M: [MEX]Maribel Alonso de Quinzaños
  • Judge B: [ESP]Juan Carlos Campos Escribano
  • Prize money:380,300,200,150,120
  • Prize giving:
  • Hour:
SN Time CNR HORSE - Breed
Sex | Colour | Born | Sire x Dam x Dam’s sire
RIDER
Owner
1 12:46 019 DALIO IX - PRE
Stallion | Grey | 2004 | DELEGADO II x DALIZ XII x RELAMPAGO III
Alejandro Asencio Mendez
Martin Leon

ESP
2 12:55 050 GLORIOSO DE JAMA - PRE
Stallion | Bay | 2004 | TRIANERO XVII x GLORIOSA VIII x ABEJON
Juan Antonio Jiménez Cobo
Centro Equino Jama

ESP
3 13:04 051 GOYA A - CDE
Mare | Bay | 2007 | TORNADO x ONNI x JAZZ
Valvanera Palacios Ortuño
Centro Ecuestre los Olivares

ESP
4 13:13 087 SANDROS WELT - HANN
Gelding | Bay | 2003 | SANDRO HIT x WALOO x WELTMEYER
Irina Zakhrabekova
Irina Zakhrabekova

RUS
5 13:22 010 CARAVAGGIO - LUSIT
Stallion | Grey | 2007 | HOSTIL x QUIETA
Luis Lupi
Yeguada Finca Tineo

POR
6 13:31 004 BEIRAO - LUSIT
Stallion | Bay | 2006 | RUBI x UJOIA x JOCA
Duarte Nogueira
Fundação Alter Real

POR
7 13:40 081 REVOLTOSO LXV - PRE
Stallion | Bay | 2007 | BANDOLERO LXVII x REVOLTOSA XXXIII x AIROSO X
Rafael Carrasco Alpresa
Anunciada Torras de las Cuevas

ESP
8 13:49 075 PANCHO - NR
Gelding | Bay | 2001
María Teresa Ortiz Carpintero
Elena Ruiz González

ESP
9 13:58 101 UNIQUE - KWPN
Stallion | Black | 2001 | METALL
Gabriel Martínez Bracero
Gabriel Martínez Bracero

ESP
10 14:07 061 LENIN MOR - PRE
Stallion | Bay | 2005 | CORSARIO IV x PRESUMIDA CXXXVIII
Juan Antonio Jiménez Cobo
Abelardo Morales Puron

ESP
Pause
11 14:36 056 KAFU III - PRE
Stallion | Black | 2007 | TORERO XI x NAVARIDAS x OFICIAL XXIX
Antonio Verdejo Pérez
Yeguada Centurion

ESP
12 14:45 007 BOLZANO UTOPIA
Gelding | 2006 | RUBIN ROYAL x HALLA UTOPIA x AKTION
Viola von Lazar
Viola von Lazar

GER
13 14:54 038 ESTRELLA CLXV - PRE
Mare | Grey | 2004 | COSACO II x ESTRELLA XLV x BATURRO VII
José María Martínez Rivero
Yeguada Hidalgo-García

ESP
14 15:03 084 RMR-ATALAYA - WESTF
Mare | Bay | 2000
Adrián Martín Pascua
Real Maestranza de Caballeria de Ronda

ESP
15 15:12 003 ARMONIOSO JF - PRE
Stallion | Chestnut | 2007 | ESPLENDIDO IV x ARMONIOSA III x VINATERO III
Irina Zakhrabekova
Yeguada J.F. Miño

RUS
16 15:21 060 LECHINO - PRE
Stallion | Bay | 2006 | DICTADOR XVII x LECHINA II x ANDALUZ XXX
Manuel Ignacio Ortega
Yeguada Felipe Garrocho Rubio

ESP
17 15:30 009 CANDIDATO V - PRE
Stallion | Black | 2002 | JILGUEROXII x QUESIO x CORONEL XI
Claudia Cumplido Gouhie
Yeguada Lido

ESP
18 15:39 052 GUARO V - PRE
Stallion | Grey | 2007 | MEJICANO XV x GUARA II x CORTESANO IV
Samuel López Candel
Agropecuaria el Ancla

ESP
19 15:48 096 TOLEDANO XXXI - PRE
Stallion | Grey | 2007 | AMBICIOSO XV x TOLEDANA XII x OSADO XIV
Rafael Carrasco Alpresa
Yeguada de la Cartuja Hierro del Bocado

ESP
20 15:57 040 FABIANO - HANN
Stallion | Chestnut | 2006 | FLORENCIO I x DORINA
Carmen Getino Gutierrez
Getino Asesores Consultores

ESP