Test: Final 5 años · 2004, 2009, 2016 - Día: 2015-07-18 Arena: Show Arena
  • Juez C: [CT]Mª José Vignau Batlló
  • Juez CV1: [MA]Enrique Guerrero Mayer Von W.
  • Juez CV2: [CT]Meritxell Agramunt Villar
  • Premios:150,100,70
  • Entrega:3 primeros a caballo en Show Arena
  • Hora entrega:21:15
SN Hora CNR CABALLO - Raza
Sexo | Capa | Nacido | Padre x Madre x Abuelo materno
JINETE
Propietario
1 17:00 CANTAL DE AIMARAN - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2010 | INGENIOSO XX x HEROICA II x CHAIRO
Jorge Hernández Miranda
Yeguada Aimaran

AN
2 17:08 FITI DE AMTUNA - PRE
Semental | Alazana | 2010 | CECHERO x FORNELLS x ALCATRAZ
David Quilez Onrubia
Andrea Martinez S.L.

MU
3 17:16 QUEROL II - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2010 | MACACO x PRECURSORA x ESTUDIANTE XXIII
Diego Luis Ramírez Torres
Las Cadenas

AN
4 17:24 VITEX - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2010 | INVICTO DE NADALE x KEMPI x CORZO IV
Juan Francisco Ber Navarro
Eduardo Martínez

AN
5 17:32 TIO CHARLY JC - CDE
Semental | Alazana | 2010
Esther Español Casasnovas
Asunción Casasnovas Rasal

RI
6 17:40 FALSARIO LS - LUSIT
Semental | Torda | 2009 | APOLO LS x ZIRCONIA LS
Juan Manuel Muñoz Díaz
Jose Francisco Brito Eusebio

AN
7 17:48 LANZADO VIII - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2010 | VALEROSO XVIII x LANZADA VIII x HIDALGO XVII
Moisés Gavilán Moya
Centro Ecuestre El Pintor

AN
8 17:56 FALCAO - LUSIT
Semental | Torda | 2010 | VIHESTE x VELA
Alberto Muñoz Carrero
Ana Echave

PV
Pause
9 18:19 DEDALO LV - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2010 | MAGICO IX x CARUSA IV x CARINOSO II
Mariano Cano Tudela
José Sánchez Más

VA
10 18:27 FURTIVA DE ENCINASOLA - OLDBG
Yegua | Castaña | 2010 | ROSARIO x HAUPTSTUTBUCH x CLAVECIMBEL
Rafael Heredia Muñoz
Yeguada Encinasola

AN
11 18:35 DIVINA ROYAL - HANN
Yegua | Alazana | 2010 | DESPERADOS x DARKNEES x ROYAL HIGHNES
Carlos Nieto Benavides
Ignacio Bravo Martínez

EX
12 18:43 FLOYD - KWPN
Castrado | Castaña | 2010
Alejandro Azores Marcos
Yolanda Narvaez Garrido

AN
13 18:51 POETA CVI - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2010 | ENGAÑOSO VI x LLANERA XXII x MARTETILLO VI
Jonathan Bautista Valderas
Ssamdi Bernal

AN
14 18:59 LEONARDO V - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2010 | JEQUE XXVII x LAGARENA x GORGORITO V
Verónica Wincents
Cortijo El Robledal

NOR
15 19:07 VERINES SANTANA - CDE
Semental | Castaña | 2010
Francisco José Santana Carnicer
Francisco Santana Santana

MA
16 19:15 DUENDE MB - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2010 | GELIO x GAVILLA IV x EDUCADO V
José Antonio López Trigo
Antonio Martos Bermúdez

AN
17 19:23 GALILEO DR - PRE
Semental | Alazana | 2010 | ALDEBARAN A x SERRANA TRES x MORET II
Mariano Cano Tudela
Canber

VA