Test: Prix St-Georges · 2009, 2015, 2016 (Small Tour) - Day: 2015-03-18 Arena: Sabadell Arena
  • Judge E: [MEX]Maribel Alonso de Quinzaños
  • Judge H: [FRA]Jean Michel Roudier
  • Judge C: [GER]Peter Holler
  • Judge M: [NED]Francis Verbeek van Rooij
  • Judge B: [RUS]Irina McNamee
  • Prize money:230,180,130,90,70,60,60,60,60,60
  • Prize giving:The top three horses in Sabadell Arena
  • Hour:
SN Time CNR HORSE - Breed
Sex | Colour | Born | Sire x Dam x Dam’s sire
RIDER
Owner
1 13:11 173 SHOW BOY - WESTF
Gelding | Bay | 2004 | SHOW STAR x DONNA GIRL x DIMENSION
Joyce Lenaerts
J.G. Salden De Heer

NED
2 13:19 181 STERN BCN - KWPN
Gelding | Chestnut | 1999 | KIMBERLY x FASKIA x KAISERSTERN
Annabelle Collins
Agustí Elías & Rosalind Collins

BER
3 13:27 108 JAGUAR
Stallion | Bay | 1997
Jordi Cabré Muñoz
Deliber S.L.

ESP
4 13:35 104 HADDINGTON KHR
Gelding | Black | 2005 | HOFRAT x WICKY
João Victor Marcari Oliva
Jose Victor Oliva

BRA
5 13:43 223 DON ERNESTO - HANN
| Chestnut | 2011
Henry Junior Brewah Granados
ESP
6 13:51 193 URBAN LEGEND - KWPN
Gelding | Black | 2001 | OO SEVEN x PRESLEY x KENNEDY
Kazuki Sado
Aciano Investments

JPN
7 13:59 130 MANGO STATESMAN - HANN
Stallion | Bay | 2007 | SANDRO HIT x BELLA ITALIA
Jordi Domingo Coll
Yeguada Andic

ESP
8 14:07 012 ARENA - OLDBG
Mare | Bay | 2002 | DE NIRO x ADIAMA
Marta Peña Montaner
Omnium Team S.L.

ESP
Pause
9 14:30 200 WALL STREET JV - HANN
Stallion | Others | 2007 | WIE WELTMEYER x SCARLETT
Juan Antonio Vázquez Rico
Juan Antonio Vázquez Rico

ESP
10 14:38 196 VENETIE M
Stallion | Bay | 2002
Cristina de Febrer Toral
Jorge Pamias Romero

ESP
11 14:46 106 HETMAN SAHAYDACHNIY - HOLST
Gelding | Bay | 2006 | CALATO x KASTANIE II x ALCATRAZ
Inna Logutenkova
UKR
12 14:54 037 CAVA BLUE DE ROUET - HANN
Gelding | Bay | 2006 | BALOU DU ROUET x LANA
Artur Álvarez Pou
Centro Kono - CAVA

ESP
13 15:02 190 UFANO - LUSIT
Stallion | Grey | 2001 | IDECISO x PAPOILA x FORCADO
Rebecca Edwards
Dr M Cox

GBR
14 15:10 044 CORSINA L - KWPN
Mare | Bay | 2007 | DAYANO x TOSCANE x CORSINA L
Antonio Abad Blanco Prieto
Antonio Abad Blanco Prieto

ESP
15 15:18 011 ANDORRA MH - KWPN
Mare | Others | 2005 | SIR DONNERHALL x OVITA x ARGUS
Janneke van Riet
Dhr. P.J.M. Van Der Zanden

NED
16 15:26 123 LICENCIADO XII - PRE
Stallion | Grey | 2006 | FLAMENCO LXXVII x HALCONERA III
Laura Durbà Companys
El Palmeral

ESP
Pause
17 15:49 071 DON SCUDO - HANN
Stallion | Chestnut | 2004 | DON SCHUFRO x ESCUDINI x ESCUDO II
Charlotte Haid Bondergaard
M Ek, H Tidstrand & Norrehe Dressage Stable Ab

SWE
18 15:57 129 MANGO JACARO - PRE
Stallion | Bay | 2005 | RONDEÑO IX x ESLIDA-CEN
Linda Swande
Yeguada Andic

SWE
19 16:05 184 SUNDAY BOY - OLDBG
Gelding | Black | 2000 | SANDRO HIT x BARONIGA
Cristina Girós Mon
Cristina Girós Mon

ESP
20 16:13 56 DEJAVU - OLDBG
Gelding | Chestnut | 2003 | DE NIRO x FELDBUNTE x PAINTERS ROW XX
Renata Rabello Costa
Allan Hansen

BRA
21 16:21 107 INTO THE BLUE - AHS
Stallion | Bay | 2006 | UBLESCO x VIVA x CALVARO Z
Louise Anne Bell
Louise Bell

GBR
22 16:29 003 ACEBUCHE XV - PRE
Stallion | Bay | 2008 | ANDADOR X x NOVELERA LIII x DESCENSO
Nazaret Gallego Guerra
Deliber S.L.

ESP
23 16:37 213 WOODLANDER FAROUCHE - HANN
Mare | Chestnut | 2006 | FURST HEINRICH x WOODLANDER DORNROSCHEN x DIMAGGIO
Michael George Eilberg
Mr & Mrs F Eilberg, Mrs A Walton

GBR
24 16:45 158 ROYAL CONCERT - OLDBG
Gelding | Grey | 2003 | ROYAL DIAMOND x RICONA x CONTINUE
Maria Eilberg
H. Black, M. Eilberg, P. Pollard

GBR
Pause
25 17:08 136 NEW HILL JULITREA - FWB
Mare | Bay | 2005 | REVAN x JULEROSE GER 1675 x ALCATRAZ
Stella Hagelstam
Passion for Dressage Oy

FIN
26 17:16 078 EDGAR WALLACE - HANN
Gelding | Chestnut | 2005 | EHRENWORT x WALTS LADY
Beatriz Ferrer-Salat Serra di Migni
Deliber S.L.

ESP
27 17:24 20 BASCO - KWPN
Stallion | Bay | 2006 | UNITED x OLIVIA KING x PETER PAN
Morgane Giordimaina
Morgane Giordimaina

POR
28 17:32 086 FAGOTT - SWB
Gelding | Bay | 2004 | QUITE EASY x FAME x KROCKET
Magdalena Söderlund
Ma & Pa Ab

SWE
29 17:40 024 BENZI LANDRO
Gelding | Bay | 2006 | OLIVI x T.T.T. LANDRA
Marçal Sabé Cañellas
Mercedes Freixas Fusté

ESP
30 17:48 027 BIOLOGISTA - LUSIT
Stallion | Black | 2006 | V-OHARA FONT x TALISCA
Dana Smatanova
Dana Smatanova

SVK
31 17:56 214 XAMA DOS PINHAIS - LUSIT
Stallion | Bay | 2002
João Victor Marcari Oliva
Jose Victor Oliva

BRA
32 18:04 203 WARHOL - HANN
Gelding | Bay | 2000 | WARKANT x SOLANA x SAINT CLOUD
Francoise Hologne-Joux
Francoise Niclaus

BEL
33 18:12 177 SOHN DER SONNE - OLDBG
Stallion | Chestnut | 2007 | SIR DONNERHALL x LADY LIKE
Stanislav Cherednichenko
RUS
34 18:20 224 RUBINIO ROYAL - WESTF
| Bay | 2005
Regina Isachkina
RUS