Test: Final 4 años · 2009, 2015, 2016 (PSCJ) - Día: 2015-09-26 Arena: Palace Arena
  • Juez C: [CT]Meritxell Agramunt Villar
  • Juez CV1: [FIN]Maria Colliander
  • Juez CV2: [CT]Mª José Vignau Batlló
  • Juez B: [AN]Mª Teresa Alonso-Miñon Agut
  • Premios:
  • Entrega:Sin entrega
  • Hora entrega:
SN Hora CNR CABALLO - Raza
Sexo | Capa | Nacido | Padre x Madre x Abuelo materno
JINETE
Propietario
1 08:00 036 EBANO HV - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2011 | NATIVO IX x GALAXIA V x LASER II
Terhi Katrina Arponen
Leonardo Egea Sánchez

FIN
2 08:07 150 UFANO MG III - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2011 | ENGAÑOSO VIII x UFANA XXXVIII x CUATRERO
Ruben Arrabé Sánchez
Carlos Delgado Suárez

CL
3 08:14 122 REVOLTOSO LXXXV - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2011 | NICO III x REVOLTOSA XXXIII x AIROSO X
Rafael Carrasco Alpresa
Yeguada de la Cartuja Hierro del Bocado

AN
4 08:21 018 CHARLIE BROWN - CDE
Semental | Castaña | 2011 | JECOMIAS CEN x AZALEA DE ALBA x DUQUE XC
Andrea Fontanet Tosi
Andrea Fontanet Tosi

CM
5 08:28 121 RELATOR V - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2011 | DON ORQUIDEO x RELATORA V x CHOLITO II
Esther Gil Talavera
Esther Gil Talavera

EX
6 08:35 035 DUERO DE AIMARAN - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2011 | NILO XIX x TRIGAL x ENGANOSO XX
Jorge Hernández Miranda
Yeguada Aimaran

AN
7 08:42 088 KABUL KP - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2011 | MARTIN x ILUSIONADA IX x EMPALAGOSO
Francisco Gil Ortiz
Yeguada la Angostura

AN
8 08:49 099 LOTUS XIV - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2011 | GRANADINO XXXIV x LINA x MECHON II
Laura Rocabert Bartes
Pedro José Fernández Simón

CT
9 08:56 087 JUNCO NOBLE II - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2011 | PREGONERO XXXII x JUNQUERA X x FARAON XXIX
Mario Picazo Moya
Angel Cantos Garcia

CM
10 09:03 120 REBOLERO VIII - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2011 | MARQUES LXXV x MORA XIII x HERODES III
Ivan Jiménez Galán
Yeguada las Cabeceras

AN
Pause
11 09:23 157 WALABY - CDE
Yegua | Alazana | 2011 | MACONDO x WANDA x LORTON
Lucas Gil Hernández
Paulina Magali Cruz Pio

CN
12 09:30 112 PABELLON ERRE - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2011 | CEPELLON x JARANA XXVIII x ECUADOR XI
Juan de Dios Ramírez García
Yeguada Ramirez

AN
13 09:37 148 TORBISCA IV - PRE
Yegua | Torda | 2011 | ARMAS TARUGO x LIMONERA XLIV x AFRICANO XXVI
Rafael Reguera Florido
Yeguada Felipe Garrocho Rubio

AN
14 09:44 084 JORNALERO XVI - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2011 | JULIVERT x JORNALERA III x HECHICERO V
David Vázquez Aparcero
Yeguada El Yunke

AN
15 09:51 149 TUNANTE LXI - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2011 | ENGAÑOSO VI x TUNANTA XXIV x QUIZAS VI
Rafael Heredia Muñoz
José María Anguas Medina

AN
16 09:58 129 SALVADOR RJ - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2011 | LANCERO XLVIII x JUGADORA CEN x ENDRINO
Ignacio Romero Torres
Yeguada Swen Uwe

GA
17 10:05 021 CRONOS AB - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2011 | BORNADOR XXXVI x LAGARTIJA XIX x ECIJANO XII
David Presa Alonso
Antonio Berrio Bueno

AS
18 10:12 104 MEJICANO CXV - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2011 | JARILLERO III x MEJICANA XXII x PAMPERO V
Jesús Fajardo Ortega
Yeguada Sola Nogales

AN
19 10:19 119 QUINTIN SR - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2011 | INEDITO x MORISCA XI x TABLADILLO V
José Luis Espejo Coto
Yeguada Hispano Suiza PRE

AN
20 10:26 146 TESORERO JJ - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2011 | DIGITAL x TESORERA XII x ABCECADO
Raul Roa Vadillo
Andrea Martinez S.L.

AN