Test: Juniors Team · 2009, 2015, 2016 - Day: 2016-07-20 Arena: Oliva
  • Judge E: [NED]Francis Verbeek van Rooij
  • Judge H: [BEL]Freddy Leyman
  • Judge C: [GER]Elke Ebert
  • Judge M: [ESP]Francisco Guerra Diaz
  • Judge B: [DEN]Hans-Christian Matthiesen
  • Prize money:100,75,50,40,35,25,25,25,25,25,25,25,25,25,25
  • Prize giving:8 best horses in Oliva Arena
  • Hour:13:30
SN Time CNR HORSE - Breed
Sex | Colour | Born | Sire x Dam x Dam’s sire
RIDER
Owner
1 08:00 161 WYOMING - HANN
Gelding | Chestnut | 2004 | WOLKENTANZ x WANDERIN x WANDERBURSCH II
Pauline Roth
Marie-France Roth

FRA
2 08:08 101 ALSKENZ FIRFOD - DWB
| Black | 2007 | ZARDIN FIRFOD x ALZACE FIRFOD x ZALMIAK FIRFOD
Caroline T. Elsner
Anna Sofie Elsner

DEN
3 08:16 139 HILLTOP DON RODRIGO - RHEIN
Gelding | Bay | 1999 | DONQUESTADOR x GOLIANTE x TELSTAR
Ginevra Coperchio
Gli Aironi Dressage

ITA
4 08:24 148 RAMIA LOX - DWB
Mare | Bay | 2005 | ROMANOV x VISAGE LOX x VICTORY
Elena Krattiger
Elena Krattiger

SUI
5 08:32 114 CORVETTE - KWPN
Gelding | Dark Bay | 2007 | RHODIUM x UNI D'OTTIE x SANDRO HIT
Diana van de Bovenkamp
F. Huisman

NED
6 08:40 128 EICKE II - WESTF
Gelding | Bay | 2005 | EHRENTUSCH x FANTASTIC - FLEUR x FLORESTAN I
Sophie Daly
Alexandra Baradi

IRL
7 08:48 158 WARANOS - NR
Stallion | Chestnut | 2003 | FIDERMARK x NATINKA x CONTANGO
Rebecca Bell
R Fearis

GBR
8 08:56 159 WELL DONE - NR
Stallion | Chestnut | 2009 | WERBESPOT x NIKA x QUONIAM II - 201
Alexandra Hanackova
Hanackova Radana

CZE
9 09:04 144 PAY BACK TP - SWB
Gelding | Bay | 2000 | COME BACK II x BACCARA x BERNSTEIN 761
Felicia Brännström
Lotta Brännström

SWE
10 09:12 109 CAPUCCINO D ATELA - NR
Stallion | Others | 2007 | TIXAQUIR x MAFRA
Catarina Lucas Lopes
POR
Pause
11 09:40 115 DA CAPO 163 - HANN
Gelding | Black | 2004 | DE NIRO x CAPRICE x CAPRIMOND
Wiktoria Hanczewska
Jacek Hanczewski

POL
12 09:48 131 FAIR DIAMOND DHB - HANN
Mare | Bay | 2006 | FAREWELL III x RADIANCE x ROYAL DIAMOND
Emily Anthonissen
Anthonissen Rudi

BEL
13 09:56 166 ZOEF YMAS - KWPN
Stallion | Bay | 2004 | AMSTERDAM x MONA
Natalia Bacariza Danguillecourt
Yeguada de Ymas

ESP
14 10:04 124 DONNA ROMMA - HANN
Mare | Black | 2003 | DON FEDERICO x WHY NOT WIMPY x WARKANT
Berill Szoke Tóth
Mats Aspnäs

HUN
15 10:12 133 FRIEND OF MINE 2 - OLDBG
Gelding | Chestnut | 2008 | FOR COMPLIMENT x RIVERSIDE x RUBINSTEIN I
Rebecca Horstmann
Klaus Horstmann

GER
16 10:20 154 SANIBEL - NR
Mare | Black | 2006 | SAMARANT x DAIQUIRI x DONNERHALL
Lilli Ochsenhofer
Jutta Lindau-Ochsenhofer

AUT
17 10:28 160 WINEYARD - HANN
Gelding | Chestnut | 2005 | WOLKENTANZ II x MASURKA x MATCHO
Hanna Chevanne
Hanna Chevanne

FRA
18 10:36 143 NOOSA MELODY - DWB
Mare | Bay | 2007 | BLUE HORS DON ROMANTIC x NAOMI x SCHWADRONEUR
Karoline Rohmann
Else Rohmann

DEN
19 10:44 117 DE MIRO - OLDBG
Gelding | Chestnut | 2002 | DE NIRO x FARA x FEINBRAND
Alice Campanella
J.E.R. Tonnaer

ITA
20 10:52 126 DYLAN 16 - HANN
Gelding | Bay | 2007 | DIMAGGIO x LAURA x LANTHAN
Charlotta Rogerson
James Rogerson

SUI
21 11:00 142 KOSTENDRUKKERS RINGO STAR - RHEIN
Gelding | Dark Bay | 2003 | RICCIONE x RUSTIKA x LAREDO
Lisanne Zoutendijk
S. Zoutendijk Van Hoewijk

NED
Pause
22 11:28 156 UVENDER V - KWPN
Gelding | Bay | 2001 | KRACK C x NORMANDIE V x JUVENTUS
Alexandra Hellings
Sonia Baines

GBR
23 11:36 137 GREVENS REX - DWB
Gelding | Bay | 1999 | ROMANCIER x PALINKA x PIK KOENIG
Lovisa Jendland
Annacarin Jendland

SWE
24 11:44 111 CE SOIR - KWPN
Mare | Chestnut | 2007 | TOLANDO x L'ESPOIR A x DAMIRO
Aneta Havlickova
Katerina Havlicková

CZE
25 11:52 140 HOEJMARKS AFRODITE - DWB
Mare | Chestnut | 1997 | CAVALET x ALINN x ALEKSANDER
Signe Christine Forberg Lillerud
Forberg Lillerud Family

NOR
26 12:00 108 CA - LUSIT
Stallion | Chestnut | 2007 | RUBI x NAJA DA CARTUXA x FRIZUCO
Mateus Abecassis
Coudelaria Pombo Alves

POR
27 12:08 103 ARTIG - NR
Gelding | Chestnut | 2005 | PIKERAU x AMPULA
Ekaterina Dubrovina
Irina Dubrovina

RUS
28 12:16 138 HANS IM GLUCK - OLDBG
Gelding | Bay | 2003
Anastasiya Pavelko
Olena Pavelko

UKR
29 12:24 150 RIVERDANCE - HANN
Gelding | Bay | 1998 | WOLKENTANZ x HILLERY x HILL HAWK XX
Numa Verberne
Leon Verberne

BEL
30 12:32 102 ARROBA ONIX - CDE
Gelding | Chestnut | 2007 | @ HIERRO x BEVERLY A
Elena Moncayola Pruja
Mª Dolors Moncayola Pruja

ESP
31 12:40 119 DER PRINZ 4 - HANN
Gelding | Dark Bay | 2007 | DIAMOND HT x DAYLIGHT AN x DAVIGNON I
Alexa Westendarp
Johannes Westendarp

GER
32 12:48 112 COCO PROCOL HARUM - OLDBG
Gelding | Black | 2005 | CHEENOOK x GAZIONA x CARPRILLI
Florentina-Gisi Lorenz
Florentina Gisi Lorenz

AUT
Pause
33 08:00 121 DON BENCEDOR VAN HET LISPERHOF - HANN
Gelding | Black | 2002 | DON FEDERICO x METTE x METTERNICH
Clarissa Stickland
Peter May & Clarissa Stickland Peter May & Clarissa Stickland

FRA
34 08:08 147 RAFAELLA K - DWB
Mare | Chestnut | 2008 | SKOVENS RAFAEL x HERA K x BLUE HORS HERTUG
Camilla Andersen
Anderen Family

DEN
35 08:16 127 EBONY - WESTF
Gelding | Grey | 2003 | EHRENTUSCH x DIVA
Lucia Berni
Massimo Silingardi

ITA
36 08:24 104 ATNON - DWB
Gelding | Bay | 2004 | DE NOIR x AKINE x AKINOS
Léonie Guerra
Hofer Otto J.

SUI
37 08:32 122 DON CRUSOE - HANN
Gelding | Bay | 2009 | DON CRUSADOR x FRANZISKA x FAVRETTO
Zuzanna Haber
Calibra Konstrukcje

POL
38 08:40 162 ZAFFIER - KWPN
Mare | Dark Bay | 2004 | PAINTED BLACK x ROCCO-TOSHA x PION
Esmee Donkers
N.L.H. Donkers

NED
39 08:48 118 DENFORD SURPRISE - KWPN
Gelding | Bay | 1999 | CONCORDE x EMMA
Phoebe Peters
E Stibbe & D E Stibbe

GBR
40 08:56 106 BLUE BOY - NR
Gelding | Chestnut | 2001 | BLUE HORS DON SCHUFRO x CHROMA x CHROMICO
Catherine Kleberg
Evajo Ab

SWE
41 09:04 155 SMEDEGAARDENS LUCIA - DWB
Mare | Dark Bay | 2005 | BLUE HORS DON SCHUFRO x LET'S DANCE x RAGAZZO
Cathrine Oppegaard
Oppegaard Family

NOR
42 09:12 120 DIAMOND FALLS - HANN
Gelding | Chestnut | 2008 | DON FEDERICO x WIENNY
Anastasiya Cherdak
Viktoriya Golubyeva

UKR
43 09:20 157 WALTIMORE - KWPN
Gelding | Chestnut | 2003 | MANHATTAN x LADY x RECRUUT
Luis Valença Rodrigues Cardoso
Centro Equestre da Leziria Grande

POR
Pause
44 09:48 130 ERANTOS
Gelding | Chestnut | 2007 | EKVADOR x RYABINKA
Elizaveta Lyban
Sergey Lyban

RUS
45 09:56 146 PRIYSK - NR
Gelding | Chestnut | 2007 | STIKH x PRERIYA x EKVATOR
Maria Sudzhenka
Republican Olympic Equestrian & Breeding Centre

BLR
46 10:04 113 CORONA - KWPN
Mare | Bay | 2007 | TUSCHINSKI x URONA x NEGRO
Kate Wiggins
Jonathan Wiggins

BEL
47 10:12 132 FAY - HANN
Mare | Black | 2007 | FIDERTANZ x GOETBE'S HILDE
Carla de la Fuente de Pablos
Aequima Desarrollo y Gestiones Ecuestres S.L.

ESP
48 10:20 136 DISSERTATION - HANN
Mare | Black | 2007 | DON CRUSADOR x GOTENFEE x GLÜCKSPILZ
Semmieke Rothenberger
Rothenberger Im Gestüt Erlenhof Ohg

GER
49 10:28 151 ROBBESPIERE - OLDBG
Gelding | Chestnut | 2003 | ROHDIAMANT x CASSANDRA x GRUNDSTEIN
Nicola Louise Ahorner
Nicola Louise Ahorner

AUT
50 10:36 165 ZOCRAAT - KWPN
Gelding | Bay | 2004
Lana Portejoie
Lana Portejoie

FRA
51 10:44 152 ROMIO HOEJRIS - DWB
Stallion | Bay | 2005 | ROMANOV x DONATELL HØJRIS x DON SCHUFRO
Celine Rørbæk Silfen
Holm Toft Family

DEN
52 10:52 107 BROADWAY - KWPN
Gelding | Dark Chestnut | 2006 | VIVALDI x LIENIE x CLAVECIMBEL
Valentina Remold
Valentina Remold

ITA
53 11:00 135 FUERST ROUSSEAU - HANN
Gelding | Black | 2005 | ROUSSEAU x WELTINA x WELTMEYER
Naomi Winnewisser
Marianne Kugler

SUI
54 11:08 134 FS LAS VEGAS - RHEIN
Gelding | Chestnut | 2007 | LORD LOXLEY I x FS LA PETIT BELINDA x LOUIS LE BON
Febe van Zwambagt
J.A.G. & F.J.C. van Zwambagt

NED
Pause
55 11:36 153 SABATINI - HANN
Mare | Dark Bay | 2005 | STEDINGER x SERAPHINE x SHERLOCK HOLMES
Charlotte Dicker
Ian Mcrobbie

GBR
56 11:44 141 JAZZMATAZZ - DWB
Gelding | Bay | 2001 | JAZZ x DIANA MOSEBO x ALIBI
Jennifer Lindvall
Mia Lindvall

SWE
57 11:52 123 DONNA RAY - KWPN
Mare | Bay | 2008 | UNITED x UNIQUE x NEGRO
Lina Uzunhasan
R.A. Uzun Hasan

TUR
58 12:00 149 RAVELL'S HERKULES - DWB
Gelding | Bay | 2001 | RAVELL'S HERKULES x BLUE HORS HERTUG x LADY ANN
Christine Falbach
Falbach Family

NOR
59 12:08 129 EQUADOR - LUSIT
Stallion | Grey | 2009 | PERALTA PINHAIS x PRIMERA x NOVILHEIRO
Martim Meneres
Rodrigo Maria d´Orey Cabral Meneres

POR
60 12:16 105 BLICKPUNKT 3 - WESTF
Gelding | Chestnut | 2004 | BELLISSIMO M x WELTAMSEL x WELTMWYER
Anna Aristova
Nikolay Aristov & Svetlana Bochina

RUS
61 12:24 116 DARK CHOCOLATE
Gelding | Chestnut | 2007 | DAMON HILL x FLORIANA x FLORESTAN I
Laura Luyten
J2L Dressage Horses BVBA

BEL
62 12:32 163 ZANZIBAR - KWPN
Stallion | Bay | 2004 | RONALDO x PIA
Claudia Costas Nijhof
Diana Ostáriz Oliver

ESP
63 12:40 110 CARLOS 609 - RHEIN
Gelding | Dark Bay | 2007 | CARABAS x WICKE x WELTMAYER
Hannah Erbe
Erbe Family

GER
64 12:48 125 DORIAN 4 - OLDBG
Gelding | Grey | 2001 | D. DAY x LADY RUBINA x LORD LIBERTY G
Victoria Wurzinger
Bettina Bayer-Wurzinger

AUT
65 12:56 145 PECHERSK - NR
Stallion | Chestnut | 2008 | STIH x PESETA x PLUTARKH
Antonina Shishonok
Republican Olympic Equestrian & Breeding Centre

BLR